HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2014 > Categoria B
próxima fecha / Categoria B
18º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Encruzijada F.C.
32
17
16
0
1
128
62
66
2
Internados F.C.
31
17
15
1
1
122
66
56
3
LMDS
26
17
13
0
4
112
65
47
4
Barza Z
24
17
12
0
5
80
53
27
5
Boedo Jrs.
21
17
10
1
6
105
87
18
6
Bajo la Suela
20
17
9
2
6
121
111
10
7
Maifiura Barracas
19
17
8
3
6
79
72
7
8
Wanchope
19
17
9
1
7
64
57
7
9
Totoral
15
17
6
3
8
73
96
-23
10
La Sede
14
17
7
0
10
60
74
-14
11
Aldo Bonzi F.C.
14
17
6
2
9
68
96
-28
12
Cristal F.C.
13
17
6
1
10
61
67
-6
13
Aston Birra F.C.
13
17
6
1
10
65
75
-10
14
Mayo's Team
11
17
3
5
9
64
85
-21
15
Caimanes del Sur
9
17
4
1
12
66
88
-22
16
Ceotim
12
17
5
2
10
86
107
-21
17
Fortuna Dusseldorf
9
17
4
1
12
53
94
-41
18
Lugano Ciry
4
17
1
2
14
55
107
-52
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Lucero, Gabriel (Barza Z)
49
17
2.88
18
94.44
2
Ferreiro, Tomás (Wanchope)
47
15
3.13
17
88.24
3
Sejin, Brian (Encruzijada F.C.)
37
10
3.7
18
55.56
4
Amor, Hernando (Internados F.C.)
55
14
3.93
16
87.5
5
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Maifiura Bcas)
33
8
4.13
18
44.44
6
Muiño, Juan (LMDS)
51
12
4.25
17
70.59
7
Rodríguez, Christian (Aston Birra F.C.)
64
15
4.27
19
78.95
8
Alvarez, Alejandro (Cristal)
66
15
4.4
17
88.24
9
Kuzniek, Ariel (Mayo's Team)
79
16
4.94
18
88.89
10
Famulari, Bruno (La Sede)
55
11
5
16
68.75
11
Cabana, Guillermo (Lugano)
58
10
5.8
15
66.67
12
Ferrari, Pablo (Totoral)
73
12
6.08
16
75
13
Yagüe, Manuel (F Dusseldorf)
81
13
6.23
15
86.67
14
Cardozo, Lucas (Ceotim)
83
13
6.38
15
86.67
15
Giménez, Armando (Bajo la Suela)
114
17
6.71
19
89.47
resultados
1º FECHA/ 08 de Marzo de 2014
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 15 de Marzo de 2014
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 22 de Marzo de 2014
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 29 de Marzo de 2014
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 05 de Abril de 2014
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 12 de Abril de 2014
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 26 de Abril de 2014
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 10 de Mayo de 2014
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 17 de Mayo de 2014
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 24 de Mayo de 2014
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 31 de Mayo de 2014
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 07 de Junio de 2014
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 14 de Junio de 2014
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 21 de Junio de 2014
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 27 de Junio de 2014
equipo
equipo
16º FECHA/ 05 de Julio de 2014
equipo
equipo
17º FECHA/ 12 de Julio de 2014
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Cecchet, German (LMDS)
49
Lescano, Damian (Internados F.C.)
40
Perrella, Gustavo (Encruzijada F.C.)
39
Mazzara, Christian (Ceotim)
36
Bunetta, Santiago (Encruzijada F.C.)
35
Bua, Franco (Bajo la Suela)
34
Marafiotti, Gabriel (Boedo Jrs.)
28
Miño, Ezequiel (Internados F.C.)
26
Saban, Martín (Mayo's Team)
24
Di Giacomo, Marcel (Bajo la Suela)
24
Tucci, Damián (Totoral)
24
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
21
Ramos, Lucas (Maifiura Bcas)
21
Sotelo, Gabriel (Aldo Bonzi)
21
Garcia, Hernan (Boedo Jrs.)
20
Gianni, Patricio (Maifiura Bcas)
19
Sarquis, Agustin (Maifiura Bcas)
19
Feito, Jonathan (Boedo Jrs.)
19
Sabín Paz, Mauricio (Bajo la Suela)
19
Lescano, Daniel (Internados F.C.)
18
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
17
Díaz, Maximiliano (La Sede)
17
Kasten, Federico (Bajo la Suela)
17
Carrizo, Facundo (Cnes del Sur)
17
Barbieri, Carlos (Wanchope)
16
Leites, Jonathan (Cnes del Sur)
16
Fausto, Christian (Internados F.C.)
16
García Vence, Santiago (Wanchope)
16
Giménez, Santiago (Cristal)
16
Ripoll, Santiago (Cristal)
14
Vera, Juan (Ceotim)
14
Ferreira, Mauro (Aldo Bonzi)
14
Greco, Gonzalo (Ceotim)
13
Maroi, Dario (Lugano)
13
Alegre, Juan (Aldo Bonzi)
13
Bamonte, Facundo (La Sede)
13
Serantes, Leandro (Encruzijada F.C.)
12
Finochietto, Agustín (Aston Birra F.C.)
12
González, Christián (Wanchope)
12
Rocco, Enzo (Barza Z)
12
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
12
Vidal, Sebastián (F Dusseldorf)
12
Hernández, Leandro (Totoral)
12
Guma, Martín (Barza Z)
12
Condal, Santiago (Bajo la Suela)
11
Ghioldi, Camilo (F Dusseldorf)
11
Clerici, Gonzalo (LMDS)
11
Bellati, Facundo (F Dusseldorf)
11
Robledo, Gonzalo (Cnes del Sur)
11
Ramos, Federico (Maifiura Bcas)
11
Vázquez, Gabriel (Boedo Jrs.)
11
Hellman, Alan (Mayo's Team)
11
Lacoppola, Nicolas (Boedo Jrs.)
11
Conte, Lucio (Bajo la Suela)
11
Sznaiderman, Ariel (Mayo's Team)
10
Ferrazzuolo, Bruno (Barza Z)
10
López, Santiago (Barza Z)
10
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
9
Alasia, Mariano (La Sede)
9
Sassone, Ariel (Cristal)
9
Rodellar, Gabriel (Lugano)
9
Fiorentino, Nicolás (Lugano)
9
Fuentes, Matías (Totoral)
9
Addonizio, Juan (Encruzijada F.C.)
9
Balario, Jonathan (Internados F.C.)
8
Pardo, Manuel (Wanchope)
8
Huernos, Federico (La Sede)
8
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
8
Carbone, Leandro (Lugano)
8
Marotta, Mariano (Barza Z)
8
Ameratte, Mauricio (Aldo Bonzi)
8
Mazzara, Maximiliano (Ceotim)
8
Miño, Lucas (Encruzijada F.C.)
8
Kobelinsky, Ezequiel (Mayo's Team)
8
Sequeira, Carlos (Aldo Bonzi)
7
De Simone, Franco (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
Rial, Sebastián (Barza Z)
6
Serantes, Martín (Encruzijada F.C.)
6
Nasta, Lautaro (La Sede)
6
Paz, Lucio (Encruzijada F.C.)
6
Alberghina, Ignacio (Boedo Jrs.)
6
Siciliani, Guido (F Dusseldorf)
6
Fernández, Adrián (Lugano)
6
Sawicki, Alex (Mayo's Team)
6
Staropoli, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
Miño, Mariano (Encruzijada F.C.)
5
Salgado, Martin (Cristal)
5
Lamarque, Sebastián (Internados F.C.)
5
Yagüe, Francisco (F Dusseldorf)
5
Pricolo, Franco (Ceotim)
5
Zerr, Maximiliano (Cnes del Sur)
5
Pertigone, Sergio (Totoral)
5
Vera, Josè (Ceotim)
5
Gorosito, Diego (Boedo Jrs.)
5
Vàzquez, Javier (Barza Z)
5
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Cnes del Sur)
5
Echegaray, Ramiro (Bajo la Suela)
5
Marri, Emiliano (Totoral)
4
Caceres, Miguel (Lugano)
4
Ferrari, Pablo (Totoral)
4
Leiva, Diego (Barza Z)
4
Loguercio, Leonel (Barza Z)
4
Corigliano, Juan (Cristal)
4
Gianni, Ignacio (Maifiura Bcas)
3
Marafioti, Edgardo (Boedo Jrs.)
3
Desiato, Danilo (Wanchope)
3
Troncoso, Miguel (Cnes del Sur)
3
Silva, Gustavo (Encruzijada F.C.)
3
Ruffo, Dario (Totoral)
3
Lucero, Gabriel (Barza Z)
3
Amor, Hernando (Internados F.C.)
3
Marri, Leandro (Totoral)
3
Rodríguez, Christian (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Romero, José (F Dusseldorf)
3
Freiria, Mariano (Totoral)
3
Gentili, Ignacio (Wanchope)
3
Sotelo, Claudio (Aldo Bonzi)
2
Ricca, Ariel (LMDS)
2
Campilongo, Rodrigo (Cristal)
2
Vaccaro, Juan (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Méndez, Pedro (Wanchope)
2
De Simone, Nicolás (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Demergassi, Andrès (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Tricarico, Mariano (Wanchope)
2
Kornoski, Leandro (Lugano)
2
Guma, Pablo (Barza Z)
2
Espíndola, Facundo (Cristal)
2
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
2
Domínguez, Gonzalo (Ceotim)
2
Fager, Hernán (Maifiura Bcas)
2
Gianni, Francisco (Maifiura Bcas)
2
Fabiano, Federico (La Sede)
2
Klecki, Diego (Mayo's Team)
2
Marcuzzi, Matías (Cnes del Sur)
2
Grossi, Guido (LMDS)
2
Galiano, Facundo (Aldo Bonzi)
2
González, Tomás (Cnes del Sur)
2
Rodellar, Fernando (Lugano)
2
Perella, Pablo (Encruzijada F.C.)
1
Bonino, Ezequiel (Totoral)
1
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Maifiura Bcas)
1
Famulari, Bruno (La Sede)
1
Kornoski, Emanuel (Lugano)
1
Madeo, Martín (Barza Z)
1
Mora, Marcos (F Dusseldorf)
1
Pérez, Sergio (Totoral)
1
Schinoca, Gianluca (Cristal)
1
Pardo, Lucas (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Santoro, Pablo (Ceotim)
1
Ferreiro, Tomás (Wanchope)
1
Davila, Nicolas (Ceotim)
1
Burgo, Matias (Cristal)
1
Bella, Walter (Totoral)
1
Carabajal, Marcelo (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Luna, Javier (Wanchope)
1
Lemos, Bruno (Ceotim)
1
Arevalo, Ezequiel (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Zerr, Alex (Cnes del Sur)
1
Troncoso, Enzo (Cnes del Sur)
1
Alvarez, Alejandro (Cristal)
1
Gorosito, Luis (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Yagüe, Manuel (F Dusseldorf)
1
Grecko, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Bunetta, Santiago (Encruzijada F.C.)
9
Salgado, Martin (Cristal)
8
López, Santiago (Barza Z)
7
Lescano, Daniel (Internados F.C.)
7
Romero, José (F Dusseldorf)
6
Ghioldi, Camilo (F Dusseldorf)
5
Maroi, Dario (Lugano)
5
Finochietto, Agustín (Aston Birra F.C.)
5
Garcia, Hernan (Boedo Jrs.)
5
Ramos, Lucas (Maifiura Bcas)
4
Paz, Lucio (Encruzijada F.C.)
4
Yagüe, Francisco (F Dusseldorf)
4
Sarquis, Agustin (Maifiura Bcas)
4
Miño, Ezequiel (Internados F.C.)
4
Ruffo, Dario (Totoral)
4
Bamonte, Facundo (La Sede)
4
Pricolo, Franco (Ceotim)
4
Fager, Hernán (Maifiura Bcas)
4
Mazzara, Christian (Ceotim)
4
Rocco, Enzo (Barza Z)
4
Sotelo, Gabriel (Aldo Bonzi)
4
Bellati, Facundo (F Dusseldorf)
3
Saban, Martín (Mayo's Team)
3
Rodríguez, Christian (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
García Vence, Santiago (Wanchope)
3
Russo, Pablo (Lugano)
3
Serantes, Leandro (Encruzijada F.C.)
3
Huernos, Federico (La Sede)
3
Lucero, Gabriel (Barza Z)
3
Conte, Lucio (Bajo la Suela)
3
Ferrari, Pablo (Totoral)
3
Corigliano, Juan (Cristal)
3
Marotta, Mariano (Barza Z)
3
Gianni, Francisco (Maifiura Bcas)
3
Cabana, Guillermo (Lugano)
3
Marri, Leandro (Totoral)
3
Coronel, Maximiliano (Cnes del Sur)
3
Ferreiro, Tomás (Wanchope)
3
Carrizo, Facundo (Cnes del Sur)
3
Miño, Mariano (Encruzijada F.C.)
3
Lescano, Damian (Internados F.C.)
3
Perrella, Gustavo (Encruzijada F.C.)
3
Barbieri, Carlos (Wanchope)
3
Balario, Jonathan (Internados F.C.)
3
Amor, Hernando (Internados F.C.)
2
Ameratte, Mauricio (Aldo Bonzi)
2
Gianni, Ignacio (Maifiura Bcas)
2
Mora, Marcos (F Dusseldorf)
2
Kuzniek, Ariel (Mayo's Team)
2
Guma, Pablo (Barza Z)
2
Bua, Franco (Bajo la Suela)
2
De Simone, Franco (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Yagüe, Manuel (F Dusseldorf)
2
Galiano, Facundo (Aldo Bonzi)
2
Caceres, Fernando (Lugano)
2
Feito, Jonathan (Boedo Jrs.)
2
Silva, Gustavo (Encruzijada F.C.)
2
Leites, Jonathan (Cnes del Sur)
2
Siciliani, Guido (F Dusseldorf)
2
Lamarque, Sebastián (Internados F.C.)
2
Burgo, Matias (Cristal)
2
Campilongo, Rodrigo (Cristal)
2
Ferreira, Mauro (Aldo Bonzi)
2
Lacoppola, Nicolas (Boedo Jrs.)
2
Hernández, Leandro (Totoral)
2
Ripoll, Santiago (Cristal)
2
Giménez, Santiago (Cristal)
2
Mazzara, Maximiliano (Ceotim)
2
Cecchet, German (LMDS)
1
Santoro, Pablo (Ceotim)
1
Rodellar, Fernando (Lugano)
1
García, Patricio (Wanchope)
1
Sabín Paz, Mauricio (Bajo la Suela)
1
Alberghina, Ignacio (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Caceres, Miguel (Lugano)
1
Schinoca, Gianluca (Cristal)
1
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
1
Mosquera, Ezequiel (Maifiura Bcas)
1
Vàzquez, Javier (Barza Z)
1
Fabiano, Federico (La Sede)
1
Domínguez, Gonzalo (Ceotim)
1
Desiato, Danilo (Wanchope)
1
Guma, Martín (Barza Z)
1
Condal, Santiago (Bajo la Suela)
1
Davila, Nicolas (Ceotim)
1
Gorosito, Luis (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Muiño, Juan (LMDS)
1
Demergassi, Andrès (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Méndez, Pedro (Wanchope)
1
Vidal, Sebastián (F Dusseldorf)
1
Famulari, Bruno (La Sede)
1
Greco, Gonzalo (Ceotim)
1
Sassone, Ariel (Cristal)
1
Sequeira, Carlos (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Miño, Lucas (Encruzijada F.C.)
1
Kobelinsky, Ezequiel (Mayo's Team)
1
Díaz, Maximiliano (La Sede)
1
Loguercio, Leonel (Barza Z)
1
Arevalo, Ezequiel (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Pertigone, Sergio (Totoral)
1
Rey, Santiago (La Sede)
1
Zerr, Alex (Cnes del Sur)
1
Klecki, Diego (Mayo's Team)
1
Alvarez, Alejandro (Cristal)
1
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
1
Gianni, Patricio (Maifiura Bcas)
1
Giovannini, Camilo (Internados F.C.)
1
Fernández, Aléxis (LMDS)
1
Marri, Emiliano (Totoral)
1
De Simone, Nicolás (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Tucci, Damián (Totoral)
1
Martínez, Federico (F Dusseldorf)
1
Vera, Josè (Ceotim)
1
Freiria, Mariano (Totoral)
1
Cnellix, Ivan (Mayo's Team)
1
Rodellar, Gabriel (Lugano)
1
Gómez, Joaquin (Maifiura Bcas)
1
Hellman, Alan (Mayo's Team)
1
Sawicki, Alex (Mayo's Team)
1
Ferrazzuolo, Bruno (Barza Z)
1
González, Christián (Wanchope)
1
De Luca, Nicolás (Cristal)
1
Giménez, Armando (Bajo la Suela)
1
Fiorentino, Nicolás (Lugano)
1
Alasia, Mariano (La Sede)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Torres, José (Cnes del Sur)
1
Romero, José (F Dusseldorf)
1
Vàzquez, Javier (Barza Z)
1