HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2014 > Categoria E2
próxima fecha / Categoria E2
7º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 26/04 -
Zuviria F.C.
vs
Deportivo Riestra
Centenera
Sábado 26/04 - 09:00
CDA
vs
Le Magic
Quintino
Sábado 26/04 - 10:00
Las Anguilas.
vs
5 de Bastos
Quintino
Sábado 26/04 - 10:00
Tiki-Tiki
vs
A Pura Contra F.C.
San Carlos
Sábado 26/04 - 12:00
La Cúpula
vs
Ropa Sucia
Quintino
Sábado 26/04 - 13:00
Drinkyngym F.C.
vs
Bel Calcio.
Quintino
Sábado 26/04 - 14:00
Huesos Rotos y los Rulitos del Maestruli
vs
Larry F.C.
Quintino
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
CDA
25
13
12
1
0
130
23
107
2
Bel Calcio.
22
13
11
0
2
108
28
80
3
5 de Bastos
21
13
10
1
2
69
31
38
4
Deportivo Riestra
17
13
8
1
4
83
68
15
5
Ropa Sucia
16
13
8
0
5
58
70
-12
6
La Cúpula
13
13
6
1
6
65
56
9
7
Tiki-Tiki
13
13
6
1
6
70
66
4
8
Huesos Rotos y los Rulitos del Maestruli
12
13
5
2
6
49
65
-16
9
Le Magic
11
13
5
1
7
66
97
-31
10
Larry F.C.
10
13
4
2
7
52
86
-34
11
Las Anguilas.
6
13
3
0
10
48
117
-69
12
A Pura Contra F.C.
12
13
5
2
6
61
71
-10
13
Drinkyngym F.C.
4
13
2
0
11
30
72
-42
14
Zuviria F.C.
0
13
0
0
13
0
39
-39
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Di Landro, Gustavo (CDA)
18
9
2
11
81.82
2
Russo, Federico (Bel Calcio)
17
8
2.13
13
61.54
3
Nowak, Gastón (5 de Bastos)
33
11
3
13
84.62
4
Iundano, Bruno (La Cúpula)
37
8
4.63
13
61.54
5
Snihur, Nicolás (Huesos Rotos y los R del M.)
41
8
5.13
14
57.14
6
Ramos, Agustín (Tiki-Tiki)
31
6
5.17
15
40
7
Cabrera, Germán (Drinkyngym F.C.)
27
5
5.4
9
55.56
8
Bertagnoli, Alejandro (Dep. Riestra)
54
9
6
11
81.82
9
Mazzagatti, Matías (Le Magic)
45
6
7.5
14
42.86
10
Olivera, Marcelo (A Pura Contra F.C.)
38
5
7.6
9
55.56
11
Sbiroli, Martín (Larry F.C.)
62
8
7.75
11
72.73
12
López, Diego (Las Anguilas)
117
12
9.75
12
100
resultados
2º FECHA/ 15 de Marzo de 2014
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 22 de Marzo de 2014
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 29 de Marzo de 2014
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 05 de Abril de 2014
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 12 de Abril de 2014
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 26 de Abril de 2014
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 10 de Mayo de 2014
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 17 de Mayo de 2014
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 24 de Mayo de 2014
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 31 de Mayo de 2014
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 07 de Junio de 2014
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 14 de Junio de 2014
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 20 de Junio de 2014
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Castro, Diego (CDA)
43
Bianco, Martín (CDA)
36
De la Pina, Rodrigo (Bel Calcio)
27
Casanova, Federico (5 de Bastos)
27
Del Pozo, Matías (Le Magic)
26
Cance, Matías (Dep. Riestra)
25
Sainz, Fabián (Bel Calcio)
20
Matteo, Facundo (Larry F.C.)
19
Gullo, Ezequiel (Tiki-Tiki)
18
Bazana, Marco (Tiki-Tiki)
18
Cabrera, Fernando (La Cúpula)
18
Scheri, Franco (CDA)
16
Poclava, Pablo (Ropa Sucia)
16
Couceiro, Emiliano (Tiki-Tiki)
15
Romero, Franco (Bel Calcio)
14
Romero, Matías (Le Magic)
14
Larrea, Juan (Huesos Rotos y los R del M.)
14
Verna, Patricio (A Pura Contra F.C.)
13
Epifenio, José Luis (Dep. Riestra)
13
Pociello, Mariano (5 de Bastos)
12
Maybisher, Emiliano (Le Magic)
11
Bordón, Sergio (CDA)
11
Campana, Javier (Drinkyngym F.C.)
11
Parcero, Ariel (Las Anguilas)
11
Libonati, Emiliano (Dep. Riestra)
11
Noguera, Cristian (A Pura Contra F.C.)
10
Moral, Leandro (5 de Bastos)
10
Ramírez, Matías (Dep. Riestra)
10
Armoa, Ariel (Ropa Sucia)
10
Rey, Dario (Huesos Rotos y los R del M.)
10
Vargas, Brian (Bel Calcio)
9
Casanova, Nicolás (5 de Bastos)
9
Fernández, Ignacio (Larry F.C.)
9
Besteiro, Lucas (La Cúpula)
8
Poclava, Gastón (Ropa Sucia)
8
Poclava, Rodrigo (Ropa Sucia)
8
Lizaso, Lucas (Bel Calcio)
8
Espin, Martín (Bel Calcio)
8
Martínez, Leonel (Las Anguilas)
8
Caggiano, Sebastián (Huesos Rotos y los R del M.)
8
Kohama, Matías (La Cúpula)
7
Sosa, Federico (Huesos Rotos y los R del M.)
7
Bosco, Sebastián (Le Magic)
7
Beloqui, Lautaro (Bel Calcio)
7
Moiansky, Gonzalo (Tiki-Tiki)
7
Montaron, Patricio (Drinkyngym F.C.)
6
Castro, Pablo (CDA)
6
Luna, Sebastián (Ropa Sucia)
6
Castegliano, Matías (CDA)
6
Rutschi, Lucas (La Cúpula)
6
Pereda, Gastón (Larry F.C.)
6
Carrizo, Franklin (Ropa Sucia)
6
Fernández, Lucas (Larry F.C.)
5
Castellito, Ulises (La Cúpula)
5
Gallichio, Gastón (La Cúpula)
5
López, Sebastián (Las Anguilas)
5
Galván, Maximiliano (CDA)
5
Fontanella, Germán (Las Anguilas)
5
Noval, Matías (A Pura Contra F.C.)
4
Chagra, Mariano (Las Anguilas)
4
Askenazy, Patricio (A Pura Contra F.C.)
4
Levin, Nicolás (A Pura Contra F.C.)
4
Fontanella, Demian (Las Anguilas)
4
Sbiroli, Martín (Larry F.C.)
4
Vargas, Alexis (Bel Calcio)
4
Rivero, Alejandro (Tiki-Tiki)
4
Rossi, Lucas (5 de Bastos)
4
Méndez, Alejandro (A Pura Contra F.C.)
4
Maciel, Ignacio (Dep. Riestra)
4
Pesoa, Aléxis (Ropa Sucia)
4
Rico, Damián (Las Anguilas)
4
Cervellero, Mariano (Dep. Riestra)
4
Russo, Christian (Las Anguilas)
3
Andrade, Ricardo (Drinkyngym F.C.)
3
Lavalle, Emmanuel (Dep. Riestra)
3
Kohama, Santiago (La Cúpula)
3
Mollo, Juan (Huesos Rotos y los R del M.)
3
Ribera, Mauro (A Pura Contra F.C.)
3
Picot, Nicolás (Tiki-Tiki)
3
Apestegui, Santiago (Dep. Riestra)
3
Quintana, Lucas (La Cúpula)
3
Iannicelli, Nehuen (Drinkyngym F.C.)
3
Gómez, Alejo (A Pura Contra F.C.)
2
Nadur, Hernán (Drinkyngym F.C.)
2
Mazzara, Martín (La Cúpula)
2
Becerra, Ramiro (La Cúpula)
2
García, Marcos (Larry F.C.)
2
Novo, Mariano (A Pura Contra F.C.)
2
Ungar, Alejandro (Le Magic)
2
Firpo, Alexis (A Pura Contra F.C.)
2
Rabo, Fabio (Dep. Riestra)
2
Olivera, Marcelo (A Pura Contra F.C.)
2
Denis, Germán (Larry F.C.)
2
Pericles, Gianfrancesco (Huesos Rotos y los R del M.)
2
Noval, Ricardo (A Pura Contra F.C.)
1
Campana, Lucas (Larry F.C.)
1
García, Agustín (Tiki-Tiki)
1
Jara, Pablo (Ropa Sucia)
1
Russo, Federico (Bel Calcio)
1
Valdéz, Ariel (A Pura Contra F.C.)
1
Negrón, Matías (Le Magic)
1
Couceiro, Lucas (Tiki-Tiki)
1
Raffo, Ignacio (Drinkyngym F.C.)
1
Martínez, Mariano (Larry F.C.)
1
Serrano, Lucas (Las Anguilas)
1
Rodríguez, Leandro (Dep. Riestra)
1
Patrignani, Ivo (A Pura Contra F.C.)
1
Fernández, Facundo (La Cúpula)
1
Borrego, Ignacio (Huesos Rotos y los R del M.)
1
Saleres, Nicolás (Le Magic)
1
Vargia, Juan (Dep. Riestra)
1
Volpe, Julián (A Pura Contra F.C.)
1
Becerra, Ramiro (Huesos Rotos y los R del M.)
1
Vega, Joaquín (Drinkyngym F.C.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Bosco, Sebastián (Le Magic)
6
Fernández, Lucas (Larry F.C.)
5
Moiansky, Gonzalo (Tiki-Tiki)
5
Nowak, Gastón (5 de Bastos)
5
Ramos, Agustín (Tiki-Tiki)
4
Verna, Patricio (A Pura Contra F.C.)
4
Sbiroli, Martín (Larry F.C.)
4
Bazana, Marco (Tiki-Tiki)
4
Mollo, Juan (Huesos Rotos y los R del M.)
4
Del Pozo, Matías (Le Magic)
4
Casanova, Federico (5 de Bastos)
3
Besteiro, Lucas (La Cúpula)
3
Noguera, Cristian (A Pura Contra F.C.)
3
Castro, Pablo (CDA)
3
Carrizo, Franklin (Ropa Sucia)
2
Sainz, Fabián (Bel Calcio)
2
Rico, Damián (Las Anguilas)
2
Bolatti, Emilio (Larry F.C.)
2
Casanova, Nicolás (5 de Bastos)
2
García, Agustín (Tiki-Tiki)
2
Negrón, Matías (Le Magic)
2
Larrea, Juan (Huesos Rotos y los R del M.)
2
Luna, Sebastián (Ropa Sucia)
2
Scheri, Franco (CDA)
2
Pericles, Gianfrancesco (Huesos Rotos y los R del M.)
2
Greco, Juan (Le Magic)
2
Pereda, Gastón (Larry F.C.)
2
Campana, Javier (Drinkyngym F.C.)
2
Di Landro, Gustavo (CDA)
2
Meis, Sebastián (La Cúpula)
2
Vargas, Brian (Bel Calcio)
1
Romero, Franco (Bel Calcio)
1
Fontanella, Germán (Las Anguilas)
1
Rossi, Lucas (5 de Bastos)
1
García, Marcos (Larry F.C.)
1
Montaron, Patricio (Drinkyngym F.C.)
1
Pereyro, Ezequiel (Las Anguilas)
1
Rabo, Fabio (Dep. Riestra)
1
Parcero, Ariel (Las Anguilas)
1
Vega, Joaquín (Drinkyngym F.C.)
1
Gullo, Ezequiel (Tiki-Tiki)
1
Ribera, Mauro (A Pura Contra F.C.)
1
Poclava, Gastón (Ropa Sucia)
1
Cuello, Lucas (Drinkyngym F.C.)
1
Kohama, Matías (La Cúpula)
1
Castellito, Ulises (La Cúpula)
1
Poclava, Pablo (Ropa Sucia)
1
López, Sebastián (Las Anguilas)
1
Mazzara, Martín (La Cúpula)
1
Andrade, Ricardo (Drinkyngym F.C.)
1
Poclava, Walter Gastón (Ropa Sucia)
1
Cance, Matías (Dep. Riestra)
1
Rutschi, Lucas (La Cúpula)
1
Castro, Diego (CDA)
1
Russo, Christian (Las Anguilas)
1
Bordón, Sergio (CDA)
1
Avalos, Federico (La Cúpula)
1
Vega, Ignacio (Drinkyngym F.C.)
1
Caggiano, Sebastián (Huesos Rotos y los R del M.)
1
Pociello, Mariano (5 de Bastos)
1
Epifenio, José Luis (Dep. Riestra)
1
Moral, Leandro (5 de Bastos)
1
Bianco, Martín (CDA)
1
Russo, Federico (Bel Calcio)
1
Beloqui, Lautaro (Bel Calcio)
1
Maybisher, Emiliano (Le Magic)
1
Lizaso, Lucas (Bel Calcio)
1
Iannicelli, Nehuen (Drinkyngym F.C.)
1
López, Diego (Las Anguilas)
1
Apestegui, Santiago (Dep. Riestra)
1
Martínez, Leonel (Las Anguilas)
1
Rivero, Alejandro (Tiki-Tiki)
1
Armoa, Ariel (Ropa Sucia)
1
Espin, Martín (Bel Calcio)
1
Snihur, Nicolás (Huesos Rotos y los R del M.)
1
Couceiro, Emiliano (Tiki-Tiki)
1
Mazzagatti, Matías (Le Magic)
1
Solares, Joaquin (A Pura Contra F.C.)
1
De la Pina, Rodrigo (Bel Calcio)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.