HOME > Torneo Del barco > Apertura 2014 > Categoria A
próxima fecha / Categoria A
14º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Sueño del Bizco
25
13
12
1
0
112
40
72
2
Uspallata
24
13
12
0
1
93
33
60
3
Los Turcos
20
13
9
2
2
59
38
21
4
Los GD
19
13
9
1
3
76
47
29
5
El Flores
16
13
8
0
5
62
39
23
6
La Roma
15
13
6
3
4
60
60
0
7
Midland
14
13
7
0
6
60
45
15
8
La Miravé
14
13
7
0
6
59
68
-9
9
Cotonete
10
13
5
0
8
46
65
-19
10
Dinamo Beer
9
13
4
1
8
40
70
-30
11
Ibiza F.C.
8
13
4
0
9
70
68
2
12
La Banda del Facha
4
13
2
0
11
20
71
-51
13
Full Time F.C.
2
13
1
0
12
20
70
-50
14
LodeQuique F.C.
0
13
0
0
13
19
82
-63
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Santamarina, Javier (Dinamo Beer)
20
6
3.33
12
50
2
Ferreiro, Tomas (Los Turcos)
27
8
3.38
11
72.73
3
Minutella, Guido (Uspallata)
17
5
3.4
11
45.45
4
Sardella, Leonardo (El Flores)
39
11
3.55
11
100
5
Cerliani, Pablo (El S del Bizco)
40
11
3.64
11
100
6
Muñoz, Fernando (Los GD)
25
5
5
11
45.45
7
Liggerini, Darío (Cotonete)
45
8
5.63
12
66.67
8
Durand, Nicolás (La Roma)
41
5
8.2
9
55.56
9
Lara, Damián (LodeQuique F.C.)
48
4
12
5
80
resultados
1º FECHA/ 07 de Abril de 2014
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 14 de Abril de 2014
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 21 de Abril de 2014
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 28 de Abril de 2014
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 05 de Mayo de 2014
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 12 de Mayo de 2014
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 19 de Mayo de 2014
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 26 de Mayo de 2014
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 02 de Junio de 2014
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 09 de Junio de 2014
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 16 de Junio de 2014
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 23 de Junio de 2014
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 30 de Junio de 2014
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Sanchez, Ezequiel (El S del Bizco)
48
Jacomelli, Martin (El S del Bizco)
36
Camacho, Matías (La Miravé)
24
Minutella, Daniel (Uspallata)
22
Molteni, Bruno (Ibiza F.C.)
19
Stigliano, Esteban (Los GD)
19
Savi, Marcos (El Flores)
18
Lipollis, Matías (Uspallata)
16
Visillac, Andrés (La Roma)
15
Paleo, Juan M (Midland)
15
Piñol, Joan (Ibiza F.C.)
14
Etulain, Alejo (Los Turcos)
11
Maglio, Ignacio (Los GD)
11
Pena, Matías (Uspallata)
11
Spasaro, Emiliano (Ibiza F.C.)
11
Miño, Mateo (Cotonete)
11
Ripoll, Santiago (Los Turcos)
10
Noguerol, Fernando (La Roma)
10
Orue, Leandro (Los GD)
9
Minutella, Guido (Uspallata)
9
Bella, Guido (LodeQuique F.C.)
9
Amestoy, Nahuel (Uspallata)
9
De Lillis, Juan F. (Midland)
8
Bao, Santiago (El Flores)
8
Parra, Sebastián (El Flores)
7
Petito, Rodrigo (La Roma)
7
Protti, Pablo (Los GD)
7
Pardo, Manuel (Los Turcos)
7
Solito, Daniel (El S del Bizco)
7
Mingione, Facundo (Los GD)
6
Paña, Hernan (Midland)
6
Losada, Joaquín (Dinamo Beer)
6
Garcia, Santiago (Los Turcos)
6
Lambruschini, Lucas (La B. del Facha)
6
Savi, Leandro (El Flores)
6
Barberis, Matías (La Roma)
6
Campos, Mauricio (Dinamo Beer)
6
Ferreiros, Emanuel (El Flores)
6
García, Facundo (Los GD)
6
Alvez, Omar (Cotonete)
5
Barresi, Maximiliano (Dinamo Beer)
5
Angiuli, Nicolas (Los Turcos)
5
Puchol, Walter (Cotonete)
5
Nolero, Rodrigo (Midland)
5
Parodi, Martín (Cotonete)
5
Fantabuzi, Yago (Full Time F.C.)
5
Fernandez, Santiago (El S del Bizco)
5
Macri, Fernando (Ibiza F.C.)
5
Negri, Cristian (Cotonete)
5
Amor, Diego (Ibiza F.C.)
5
Gilardi, Leandro (Uspallata)
5
Trama, Francisco (Midland)
5
Ibanoli, Nicolás (Full Time F.C.)
5
Salvador, Ignacio (Full Time F.C.)
5
Lamarque, S (Campana F.C.)
4
Sardella, Leonardo (El Flores)
4
Russo, Bruno (Uspallata)
4
Azuña, Gonzalo (Uspallata)
4
Visialli, Pedro (Midland)
4
López, Julián (Dinamo Beer)
4
Muñoz, Lucas (Los GD)
4
Catologni, Ariel (Los GD)
4
Elias, Diego (Cotonete)
4
Río, Santiago (Ibiza F.C.)
4
Rebull, Juan I (Ibiza F.C.)
4
Pérez, Federico (La Miravé)
4
García, Patricio (Los Turcos)
3
Martinez, Luciano (El S del Bizco)
3
Picorelli, Martín (Full Time F.C.)
3
Lentini, Sebastian (Midland)
3
Mazzei, Federico (La Roma)
3
Zapata, Cristian (La Miravé)
3
Papaseit, Matías (Dinamo Beer)
3
Russo, Emiliano (Dinamo Beer)
3
Arangueira, Damián (La Miravé)
3
Elias, Mauricio (Cotonete)
3
Martínez, Agustín (Dinamo Beer)
3
Pérez, Mauro (Uspallata)
3
Benke, Matías (La Roma)
3
Mendez, Pedro (Los Turcos)
3
Testai, Nahuel (Dinamo Beer)
3
Aicha, Exequiel (La Miravé)
3
Paleo, Felipe (Midland)
3
Piunka, Agustín (La Roma)
3
Navarro, Pablo (La Roma)
3
Lara, Damián (LodeQuique F.C.)
2
Gentili, Ignacio (Los Turcos)
2
Persemo, Leandro (Dinamo Beer)
2
Puchol, Alfredo (Cotonete)
2
Granda, Juan Pablo (Ibiza F.C.)
2
Feijo, Sebastian (Los GD)
2
Dorsi, Nicolás (El Flores)
2
Brusco, Hernán (La Miravé)
2
Persico, Federico (La B. del Facha)
2
Parra, Nicolás (El Flores)
2
Calandra, Ivan (Dinamo Beer)
2
Mereles, Juan (La Miravé)
2
Bricchi, Martín (El Flores)
2
Albornoz, Natalio (La Miravé)
2
Gonzalez, Ariel (La B. del Facha)
2
Seragopian, Sebastián (LodeQuique F.C.)
2
Angiuli, Nicolás (Los Turcos)
2
Amaya, Facundo (Midland)
2
Salafia, Maximiliano (LodeQuique F.C.)
2
Lucero, Fabián (LodeQuique F.C.)
2
García, Lucas (Ibiza F.C.)
1
Sicoli, Javier (Los Turcos)
1
Puliafito, Mauro (La B. del Facha)
1
Losada, Juan (Ibiza F.C.)
1
López, Mariano (La Miravé)
1
García, Sebastián (La Roma)
1
Sisca, Martin (El S del Bizco)
1
Liggerini, Darío (Cotonete)
1
Carzoglio, Juan (El S del Bizco)
1
Zucchini, Javier (LodeQuique F.C.)
1
Rosso, Juan (La B. del Facha)
1
Romero, Mariano (Uspallata)
1
Melluso, Milton (Dinamo Beer)
1
Molteni, Guido (Ibiza F.C.)
1
Garcia, Gonzalo (La Miravé)
1
Cotes, Juan (Midland)
1
Cerliani, Pablo (El S del Bizco)
1
Varela, Lucas (La B. del Facha)
1
Fonteguia, Lucas (Midland)
1
Espósito, Patricio (Uspallata)
1
Purno, Gastón (Full Time F.C.)
1
Navarro, Agustín (Dinamo Beer)
1
Pérez Estevez, Cristian (La Miravé)
1
Carballeiro, Cristian (Uspallata)
1
Peres, Agustín (Midland)
1
Palou, Adrian (Ibiza F.C.)
1
Ríos, Cristian (Uspallata)
1
Poada, Agustín (Ibiza F.C.)
1
Schinoca, Gianluca (Los Turcos)
1
Brandan, Mariano (LodeQuique F.C.)
1
Abasolo, Leandro (Dinamo Beer)
1
Vázquez, Manuel (Los GD)
1
Illacai, Nicolás (Full Time F.C.)
1
Perez Estevez, Diego (La Miravé)
1
Morone, Fabricio (El Flores)
1
Verni, Guido (Los Turcos)
1
Alejandresalik, Daniel (El S del Bizco)
1
Sumas, Mariano (La B. del Facha)
1
Busico, Ariel (Cotonete)
1
Negri, Sebastián (Cotonete)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Lara, Damián (LodeQuique F.C.)
6
Lambruschini, Lucas (La B. del Facha)
5
Paleo, Juan M (Midland)
4
Gilardi, Leandro (Uspallata)
4
Maglio, Ignacio (Los GD)
4
Picorelli, Martín (Full Time F.C.)
4
Pena, Matías (Uspallata)
3
Navarro, Agustín (Dinamo Beer)
3
Orue, Leandro (Los GD)
3
De Brito, Tomás (Los GD)
3
Miño, Mateo (Cotonete)
3
Stigliano, Esteban (Los GD)
3
Ripoll, Santiago (Los Turcos)
3
Piunka, Agustín (La Roma)
3
Persemo, Leandro (Dinamo Beer)
3
Ríos, Cristian (Uspallata)
3
Schinoca, Gianluca (Los Turcos)
2
Visialli, Pedro (Midland)
2
Losada, Joaquín (Dinamo Beer)
2
Amaya, Facundo (Midland)
2
Macri, Fernando (Ibiza F.C.)
2
Petito, Rodrigo (La Roma)
2
Pereyra, Agustin (Midland)
2
Protti, Pablo (Los GD)
2
Muñoz, Lucas (Los GD)
2
Parra, Nicolás (El Flores)
2
Burgo, Nicolas (Los Turcos)
2
Vergara, Juan (La Roma)
2
Spasaro, Emiliano (Ibiza F.C.)
2
Jacomelli, Martin (El S del Bizco)
2
Machado, Claudio (La B. del Facha)
2
Paña, Hernan (Midland)
2
Ferreiros, Emanuel (El Flores)
2
Santamarina, Javier (Dinamo Beer)
1
Russo, Emiliano (Dinamo Beer)
1
Calandra, Ivan (Dinamo Beer)
1
Godoy, c (Dinamo Beer)
1
Vázquez, Manuel (Los GD)
1
Savi, Marcos (El Flores)
1
Fernández, Santiago (Dinamo Beer)
1
Morone, Fabricio (El Flores)
1
Rebull, Juan I (Ibiza F.C.)
1
Lucero, Fabián (LodeQuique F.C.)
1
Pérez, Federico (La Miravé)
1
Rodríguez, Luis (La Miravé)
1
Puchol, Alfredo (Cotonete)
1
García, Facundo (Los GD)
1
Negri, Cristian (Cotonete)
1
García, Sebastián (La Roma)
1
Bella, Guido (LodeQuique F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Ariel (La B. del Facha)
1
Testai, Nahuel (Dinamo Beer)
1
Ledesma, Rubén (LodeQuique F.C.)
1
Liggerini, Darío (Cotonete)
1
Giovanonne, Guido (La Roma)
1
Vázquez, Carlos (LodeQuique F.C.)
1
Negri, Sebastián (Cotonete)
1
Feijo, Sebastian (Los GD)
1
Rosso, Juan (La B. del Facha)
1
Elias, Diego (Cotonete)
1
Mendez, Pedro (Los Turcos)
1
Trama, Francisco (Midland)
1
Corvalán, Nicolás (La Roma)
1
Garcia, Santiago (Los Turcos)
1
Persico, Federico (La B. del Facha)
1
Elias, Mauricio (Cotonete)
1
Granda, Juan Pablo (Ibiza F.C.)
1
Campos, Mauricio (Dinamo Beer)
1
Angiuli, Nicolás (Los Turcos)
1
Lipollis, Matías (Uspallata)
1
Varela, Lucas (La B. del Facha)
1
Jacomelli, Juan (El S del Bizco)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.