HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2014 > Categoria A
próxima fecha / Categoria A
15º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 22/11 -
Las Mellizas Hot
vs
Las Águilas de Niupi
Centenera
Sábado 22/11 - 08:00
Razzeros
vs
A.A.U.T.
Centenera
Sábado 22/11 - 09:00
La Naranja Mecánica
vs
Bajo la Suela
Centenera
Sábado 22/11 - 10:00
Internados F.C.
vs
Encruzijada F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 22/11 - 10:00
Paletas Tristes
vs
Flojo Licuado
Centenera
Sábado 22/11 - 11:00
Cataluña
vs
Humildad y Talento
Centenera
Sábado 22/11 - 11:00
El Rolo
vs
Pelos F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 22/11 - 12:00
LMDS
vs
Yo Quiero Jugá
Centenera
Sábado 22/11 - 14:00
Barza Z
vs
Descanso Verde
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Rolo
33
17
16
1
0
163
70
93
2
La Naranja Mecánica
31
17
15
1
1
168
57
111
3
Internados F.C.
28
17
14
0
3
118
77
41
4
Humildad y Talento
27
17
13
1
3
124
75
49
5
Flojo Licuado
19
17
9
1
7
104
85
19
6
A.A.U.T.
19
17
8
3
6
80
75
5
7
Paletas Tristes
16
17
7
2
8
85
81
4
8
Razzeros
16
17
8
0
9
58
81
-23
9
Descanso Verde
15
17
6
3
8
85
109
-24
10
Bajo la Suela
15
17
6
3
8
86
124
-38
11
Barza Z
14
17
6
2
9
66
84
-18
12
Las Águilas de Niupi
14
17
6
2
9
71
75
-4
13
LMDS
14
17
6
2
9
61
93
-32
14
Pelos F.C.
11
17
3
5
9
63
99
-36
15
Cataluña
11
17
5
1
11
65
98
-33
16
Yo Quiero Jugá
8
17
2
4
11
58
97
-39
17
Encruzijada F.C.
7
17
3
1
13
62
106
-44
18
Las Mellizas Hot
6
17
3
0
14
18
49
-31
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Sosa, Gonzalo (L. Mellizas Hot)
8
4
2
5
80
2
Márquez, Maximiliano (Nja Mecánica)
45
13
3.46
16
81.25
3
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
76
18
4.22
19
94.74
4
Lucero, Gabriel (Barza Z)
53
12
4.42
16
75
5
Amor, Hernando (Internados F.C.)
59
13
4.54
16
81.25
6
Mattarollo, Alexis (Ptas Tristes)
76
16
4.75
17
94.12
7
Caruso, Ernesto (Razzeros)
80
16
5
16
100
8
Granado, Matías (Cataluña)
75
15
5
17
88.24
9
Morales, Juan (F. Licuado)
79
15
5.27
16
93.75
10
Pastor, Enzo (Yo Q. Jugá)
98
18
5.44
19
94.74
11
Chirino, Victor (A.A.U.T.)
49
9
5.44
16
56.25
12
Muiño, Juan (LMDS)
79
14
5.64
16
87.5
13
Zvaliauskas, Pablo (Pelos)
95
16
5.94
19
84.21
14
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
99
15
6.6
16
93.75
15
Precedo, Maximiliano (Encruzijada F.C.)
60
9
6.67
14
64.29
16
Giménez, Armando (Bajo la Suela)
124
16
7.75
16
100
resultados
1º FECHA/ 16 de Agosto de 2014
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 23 de Agosto de 2014
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 30 de Agosto de 2014
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 05 de Septiembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 13 de Septiembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 20 de Septiembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 27 de Septiembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 04 de Octubre de 2014
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 11 de Octubre de 2014
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 18 de Octubre de 2014
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 24 de Octubre de 2014
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 01 de Noviembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 07 de Noviembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 15 de Noviembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 22 de Noviembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
16º FECHA/ 29 de Noviembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
17º FECHA/ 06 de Diciembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Sarán, Rodrigo (Nja Mecánica)
79
Cambón, Gustavo (Hdad y Talento)
65
García Olalla, Gonzalo (El Rolo)
57
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
50
Lescano, Damian (Internados F.C.)
31
Grossman, Pablo (F. Licuado)
30
Bugarian, Manuel (D. Verde)
29
Waldman, Brian (El Rolo)
28
Caceres, Leandro (Internados F.C.)
27
Miño, Ezequiel (Internados F.C.)
24
Burlaka, Federico (A. de Niupi)
23
Castelo, Fabián (Cataluña)
23
Martínez, Gustavo (Nja Mecánica)
22
Kiernan, Román (F. Licuado)
21
Sabín Paz, Mauricio (Bajo la Suela)
20
Martire, Emiliano (A.A.U.T.)
19
Monroig, Lucas (Ptas Tristes)
19
Kasten, Federico (Bajo la Suela)
19
Córdoba, Martín (F. Licuado)
19
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
18
Pérez, Agustín (Yo Q. Jugá)
16
Mansilla, Matías (El Rolo)
16
Di Giacomo, Marcel (Bajo la Suela)
16
López, Mariano (Nja Mecánica)
16
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
15
Casali, Joaquin (Ptas Tristes)
15
Serantes, Leandro (Encruzijada F.C.)
15
Cecchet, German (LMDS)
14
Perrella, Gustavo (Encruzijada F.C.)
14
Casali, Horacio (Ptas Tristes)
14
Echegaray, Patricio (F. Licuado)
14
Leani, Daniel (Pelos)
13
Bua, Franco (Bajo la Suela)
13
Magallanes, Horacio (Nja Mecánica)
13
Guida, Lucas (A.A.U.T.)
13
Ferrara, Diego (Hdad y Talento)
13
Fernández, Martín (Razzeros)
13
Ferrara, Fernando (Pelos)
13
Caruso, David (Razzeros)
13
Fernández, Santiago (Nja Mecánica)
13
Spata, Francisco (Yo Q. Jugá)
12
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
12
Rocco, Enzo (Barza Z)
12
Ferrazzuolo, Bruno (Barza Z)
12
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Nja Mecánica)
11
Miron, Nicolás (Internados F.C.)
11
Ciancio, Nicolás (A.A.U.T.)
11
Bunetta, Santiago (Encruzijada F.C.)
11
Zvaliauskas, Gabriel (Pelos)
11
Alonso, Mariano (Yo Q. Jugá)
11
Reiman, Nicolás (A.A.U.T.)
10
Gómez, Leandro (Cataluña)
10
Lombardi, Sebastián (Hdad y Talento)
10
Lanzi, Matías (Pelos)
10
Guma, Martín (Barza Z)
10
Caldara, Federico (A. de Niupi)
10
Navoa, Nicolas (Ptas Tristes)
10
Quiroga, Federico (Yo Q. Jugá)
9
Lescano, Daniel (Internados F.C.)
9
Minninceli, Ezequiel (Hdad y Talento)
9
Kang, Ignacio (F. Licuado)
9
Lamarque, Sebastián (Razzeros)
9
Saffioti, Gonzalo (Hdad y Talento)
9
Chourrout, Alejandro (Razzeros)
8
Sacón, Manuel (Ptas Tristes)
8
Conte Grand, Tomás (Ptas Tristes)
8
López, Santiago (Barza Z)
8
Márquez, Maximiliano (Nja Mecánica)
7
Miño, Mariano (Encruzijada F.C.)
7
Chirino, Victor (A.A.U.T.)
7
Balario, Jonathan (Internados F.C.)
7
Puga, Matías (D. Verde)
6
Clerici, Gonzalo (LMDS)
6
Miño, Lucas (Encruzijada F.C.)
6
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
6
Lanzi, Mariano (Pelos)
6
Estévez, Facundo (D. Verde)
5
Destefano, Nicolás (L. Mellizas Hot)
5
Echegaray, Ramiro (Bajo la Suela)
5
Echeverria, Hernán (Razzeros)
5
Mansilla, Fabián (Cataluña)
5
Poklepovich, Santiago (D. Verde)
5
Ferrara, Martín (Los Picados FF)
5
Larrea, Juan (Cataluña)
5
Campos, Fernando (Cataluña)
5
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
5
Pérez, Mauro (A. de Niupi)
5
Sisca, Martín (A. de Niupi)
5
Sarago, Mariano (A. de Niupi)
5
Arbulu, carlos (Ptas Tristes)
5
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
4
Lucero, Gabriel (Barza Z)
4
Rial, Sebastián (Barza Z)
4
Millan, Juan (A. de Niupi)
4
Granado, Matías (Cataluña)
4
Pena, Matías (Nja Mecánica)
4
Serantes, Martín (Encruzijada F.C.)
4
Valles, Hernán (Pelos)
4
Fausto, Christian (Internados F.C.)
4
Vázquez, Federico (D. Verde)
4
Conte, Lucio (Bajo la Suela)
4
Vàzquez, Javier (Barza Z)
4
Paz, Lucio (Encruzijada F.C.)
3
Bueno, Cristián (A.A.U.T.)
3
Quiroga, Martín (Razzeros)
3
Sandler, Damián (L. Mellizas Hot)
3
Garibotti, Julian (LMDS)
3
Tonelli, Lucas (A.A.U.T.)
3
Porcel, Federico (Ptas Tristes)
3
Montenegro, Cristian (Bajo la Suela)
3
Pereyra, Alejandro (El Rolo)
3
Vecino-Dri, Marcelo (Pelos)
3
Mansilla, Germán (Cataluña)
3
Mariñas, Matiás (L. Mellizas Hot)
3
Gallichio, Gastón (A. de Niupi)
3
Zapata, Matías (F. Licuado)
3
Sica, Juan (El Rolo)
3
Loguercio, Leonel (Barza Z)
3
Caira, Emiliano (A.A.U.T.)
3
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
3
Spata, Mariano (Yo Q. Jugá)
3
Gabriele, Facundo (L. Mellizas Hot)
3
Ramírez, Juan (A. de Niupi)
3
Pastor, Javier (Yo Q. Jugá)
2
Mojsiejuk, Ezequiel (A. de Niupi)
2
Cambón, Ariel (Cataluña)
2
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
2
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
2
Murguia, Juan (Bajo la Suela)
2
Orac, Lucas (Yo Q. Jugá)
2
Garibotti, Julian (LMDS)
2
Marotta, Mariano (Barza Z)
2
Mariñas, Emanuel (L. Mellizas Hot)
2
Ricca, Ariel (LMDS)
2
Mormandi, Emanuel (Cataluña)
2
Feldman, Martín (L. Mellizas Hot)
2
Zamudio, Gonzalo (D. Verde)
2
Narvaiz, Ariel (Hdad y Talento)
2
Favero, Rodrigo (Yo Q. Jugá)
2
Topino, Alan (A.A.U.T.)
2
Soto, Nahuel (Razzeros)
2
Minutella, Daniel (A. de Niupi)
2
Tolosa, Carlos (Pelos)
2
Sánchez, Sebastián (F. Licuado)
2
Martire, Federico (A.A.U.T.)
2
Dagna, Horacio (Internados F.C.)
2
Moreira, Guillermo (A. de Niupi)
2
López, Matías (Barza Z)
2
Fernández, Mariano (Cataluña)
2
Álvarez, Diego (Ptas Tristes)
1
Addonizio, Juan (Encruzijada F.C.)
1
Viera, Emiliano (Yo Q. Jugá)
1
Gabioud, Mauricio (LMDS)
1
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
1
Ferreira, Daniel (A.A.U.T.)
1
Arbulú, Juan (F. Licuado)
1
Arevalos, Camilo (Ptas Tristes)
1
Paniagua, Hector (Pelos)
1
Clare, Facundo (A.A.U.T.)
1
Carenza, Emanuel (Razzeros)
1
Vexenat, Matías (Encruzijada F.C.)
1
Lacolla, Alejandro (A. de Niupi)
1
Uset, Cristian (El Rolo)
1
Badaraco, Agustín (Ptas Tristes)
1
Sacón, Pedro (Ptas Tristes)
1
Manau, Gonzalo (Cataluña)
1
Cervellera, Mariano (El Rolo)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Granado, Matías (Cataluña)
5
Perrella, Gustavo (Encruzijada F.C.)
5
Lanzi, Mariano (Pelos)
5
Bunetta, Santiago (Encruzijada F.C.)
5
Spata, Mariano (Yo Q. Jugá)
5
Valles, Hernán (Pelos)
4
Cambón, Gustavo (Hdad y Talento)
4
Campos, Fernando (Cataluña)
4
Sarago, Mariano (A. de Niupi)
4
Sica, Juan (El Rolo)
4
Serantes, Leandro (Encruzijada F.C.)
4
Ferrara, Martín (Los Picados FF)
4
Larrea, Juan (Cataluña)
4
Sacón, Manuel (Ptas Tristes)
3
Mariñas, Matiás (L. Mellizas Hot)
3
Ferrara, Diego (Hdad y Talento)
3
Amor, Hernando (Internados F.C.)
3
Serantes, Martín (Encruzijada F.C.)
3
Lombardi, Sebastián (Hdad y Talento)
3
Martire, Federico (A.A.U.T.)
3
Poklepovich, Santiago (D. Verde)
3
Grossman, Pablo (F. Licuado)
3
Leani, Daniel (Pelos)
3
García Olalla, Gonzalo (El Rolo)
3
Mattarollo, Alexis (Ptas Tristes)
3
Echegaray, Patricio (F. Licuado)
3
Morales, Juan (F. Licuado)
3
Rocco, Enzo (Barza Z)
3
Monroig, Lucas (Ptas Tristes)
3
Spata, Francisco (Yo Q. Jugá)
3
Vàzquez, Javier (Barza Z)
3
Lanzi, Matías (Pelos)
3
Fausto, Christian (Internados F.C.)
3
López, Matías (Barza Z)
2
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
2
Reiman, Nicolás (A.A.U.T.)
2
Precedo, Maximiliano (Encruzijada F.C.)
2
Soto, Nahuel (Razzeros)
2
Cecchet, German (LMDS)
2
Casali, Horacio (Ptas Tristes)
2
Pérez, Agustín (Yo Q. Jugá)
2
Sarán, Rodrigo (Nja Mecánica)
2
Zvaliauskas, Andrés (Pelos)
2
Kang, Ignacio (F. Licuado)
2
Guma, Martín (Barza Z)
2
Sisca, Martín (A. de Niupi)
2
Miño, Mariano (Encruzijada F.C.)
2
Conte, Lucio (Bajo la Suela)
2
Filgueira, Juan (A. de Niupi)
2
Kiernan, Román (F. Licuado)
2
Martire, Emiliano (A.A.U.T.)
2
Miño, Ezequiel (Internados F.C.)
2
Pérez, Mauro (A. de Niupi)
2
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
2
Córdoba, Martín (F. Licuado)
2
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
2
Ferrazzuolo, Bruno (Barza Z)
2
Destefano, Nicolás (L. Mellizas Hot)
2
Cornet, Demián (Barza Z)
2
Perella, Pablo (Encruzijada F.C.)
2
Lucero, Gabriel (Barza Z)
2
Mariñas, Emanuel (L. Mellizas Hot)
2
Paz, Lucio (Encruzijada F.C.)
2
Filkeinstein, Nicolás (Yo Q. Jugá)
2
Chourrout, Alejandro (Razzeros)
2
López, Mariano (Nja Mecánica)
2
Mansilla, Fabián (Cataluña)
2
López, Santiago (Barza Z)
1
Porcel, Federico (Ptas Tristes)
1
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
1
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
1
Pereyra, Alejandro (El Rolo)
1
Caruso, David (Razzeros)
1
Addonizio, Juan (Encruzijada F.C.)
1
Ricca, Ariel (LMDS)
1
Márquez, Maximiliano (Nja Mecánica)
1
Fernández, Mariano (Cataluña)
1
Terrasiano, Federico (A. de Niupi)
1
Sklenard, Alejo (Cataluña)
1
Sabín Paz, Mauricio (Bajo la Suela)
1
Loguercio, Leonel (Barza Z)
1
Magallanes, Horacio (Nja Mecánica)
1
Martínez, Gustavo (Nja Mecánica)
1
Álvarez, Diego (Ptas Tristes)
1
Montenegro, Cristian (Bajo la Suela)
1
Caceres, Leandro (Internados F.C.)
1
Kasten, Federico (Bajo la Suela)
1
Quiroga, Federico (Yo Q. Jugá)
1
Ferrara, Fernando (Pelos)
1
Conte Grand, Tomás (Ptas Tristes)
1
Balario, Jonathan (Internados F.C.)
1
Navoa, Nicolas (Ptas Tristes)
1
Gabriele, Facundo (L. Mellizas Hot)
1
Alonso, Mariano (Yo Q. Jugá)
1
Estévez, Facundo (D. Verde)
1
Maldonado, Maximiliano (Internados F.C.)
1
Rios, Daniel (Encruzijada F.C.)
1
Vázquez, Federico (D. Verde)
1
Mansilla, Matías (El Rolo)
1
Mormandi, Emanuel (Cataluña)
1
Minutella, Daniel (A. de Niupi)
1
Ferlini, Marcelo (Pelos)
1
Pascual, Fernando (L. Mellizas Hot)
1
Bugarian, Manuel (D. Verde)
1
Zamudio, Gonzalo (D. Verde)
1
Cervellera, Mariano (El Rolo)
1
Rial, Sebastián (Barza Z)
1
Marotta, Mariano (Barza Z)
1
Pastor, Javier (Yo Q. Jugá)
1
Gómez, Leandro (Cataluña)
1
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Nja Mecánica)
1
Minninceli, Ezequiel (Hdad y Talento)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
De Jesus, Dario (A.A.U.T.)
6