HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2014 > Categoria B
próxima fecha / Categoria B
11º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Viernes 24/10 - 08:00
Pelusa.
vs
C.A. Trinix
Centenera
Viernes 24/10 - 08:00
Fulb8
vs
Aston Birra F.C.
Centenera
Viernes 24/10 - 08:00
Los Monigotes F.C.
vs
Floresta F.C.
Centenera
Viernes 24/10 - 09:00
Boedo Jrs.
vs
Maifiura Barracas
Centenera
Viernes 24/10 - 09:00
Totoral
vs
Cristal F.C.
Centenera
Viernes 24/10 - 10:00
Matangas
vs
La Pelota no se Mancha
Centenera
Viernes 24/10 - 12:00
Caimanes del Sur
vs
Aldo Bonzi F.C.
Centenera
Viernes 24/10 - 13:00
Hacha y Tiza
vs
La Sede
Centenera
Viernes 24/10 - 13:00
Bien Plantados
vs
Wanchope
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Hacha y Tiza
28
17
14
0
3
112
70
42
2
Wanchope
28
17
13
2
2
79
45
34
3
Los Monigotes F.C.
25
17
11
3
3
105
69
36
4
La Pelota no se Mancha
22
17
10
2
5
75
53
22
5
Floresta F.C.
20
17
10
0
7
82
57
25
6
C.A. Trinix
20
17
9
2
6
70
66
4
7
Fulb8
19
17
9
1
7
75
59
16
8
Caimanes del Sur
18
17
7
4
6
83
80
3
9
Boedo Jrs.
17
17
8
1
8
85
82
3
10
Totoral
16
17
7
2
8
78
80
-2
11
La Sede
14
17
7
0
10
74
72
2
12
Matangas
14
17
7
0
10
73
75
-2
13
Maifiura Barracas
13
17
6
1
10
69
72
-3
14
Aston Birra F.C.
13
17
6
1
10
62
98
-36
15
Pelusa.
11
17
5
1
11
50
77
-27
16
Bien Plantados
10
17
5
0
12
43
92
-49
17
Cristal F.C.
9
17
3
3
11
49
82
-33
18
Aldo Bonzi F.C.
9
17
4
1
12
42
77
-35
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ferreiro, Tomás (Wanchope)
31
13
2.38
17
76.47
2
Contreras, Matias (Floresta F.C.)
60
18
3.33
19
94.74
3
Fernandez, Diego (Fulb8)
52
15
3.47
19
78.95
4
Garcia, Francisco (P. no se Mancha)
26
7
3.71
17
41.18
5
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
41
11
3.73
18
61.11
6
Martínez, Pablo (Monigotes)
59
15
3.93
18
83.33
7
Turano, Fernando (Matangas)
58
14
4.14
16
87.5
8
Ramón, Adrián (H. y Tiza)
81
18
4.5
18
100
9
Famulari, Bruno (La Sede)
64
14
4.57
15
93.33
10
Taverniso, Adrian (Pelusa)
78
16
4.88
18
88.89
11
Ferrari, Pablo (Totoral)
64
13
4.92
17
76.47
12
Gorosito, Luis (Boedo Jrs.)
30
6
5
15
40
13
Campilongo, Rodrigo (Cristal)
76
15
5.07
15
100
14
Rodríguez, Christian (Aston Birra F.C.)
58
11
5.27
18
61.11
15
Galiano, Facundo (Aldo Bonzi)
60
11
5.45
11
100
16
Albello, Roberto (Bien Plantados)
69
12
5.75
18
66.67
17
De la Fuente, Martin (Cnes del Sur)
46
8
5.75
16
50
resultados
1º FECHA/ 16 de Agosto de 2014
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 23 de Agosto de 2014
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 30 de Agosto de 2014
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 06 de Septiembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 13 de Septiembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 20 de Septiembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 27 de Septiembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 04 de Octubre de 2014
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 11 de Octubre de 2014
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 18 de Octubre de 2014
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 24 de Octubre de 2014
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 01 de Noviembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 08 de Noviembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 15 de Noviembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 22 de Noviembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
16º FECHA/ 29 de Noviembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
17º FECHA/ 06 de Diciembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Paolucci, Sergio (Monigotes)
47
Selle, Ariel (H. y Tiza)
43
García, Juan (Floresta F.C.)
43
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
38
Villanueva, Santiago (Matangas)
29
Visillac, Andrés (Wanchope)
25
Carrizo, Facundo (Cnes del Sur)
24
Álvarez, Diego (Monigotes)
23
Ceballos, Juan Ignacio (Fulb8)
22
Barbieri, Carlos (Wanchope)
21
Hernández, Leandro (Totoral)
20
Torres, José (Cnes del Sur)
19
Gonzalez, Nahuel (P. no se Mancha)
19
Díaz, Maximiliano (La Sede)
19
Sotelo, Gabriel (Aldo Bonzi)
19
Marino, Lucas (Fulb8)
17
Sarquis, Agustin (Maifiura Bcas)
17
Ramos, Federico (Maifiura Bcas)
17
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
17
Fernández, Javier (H. y Tiza)
16
Marri, Emiliano (Totoral)
16
Aguirre, Bernardo (Floresta F.C.)
16
De Martini, Agustin (Fulb8)
16
Marchetti, David (Monigotes)
15
Pertigone, Sergio (Totoral)
15
Huernos, Federico (La Sede)
15
Oubiña, Germán (Pelusa)
15
Neudeck, Gabriel (H. y Tiza)
15
Feito, Jonathan (Boedo Jrs.)
14
Garcia, Hernan (Boedo Jrs.)
14
Marafiotti, Gabriel (Boedo Jrs.)
13
Bamonte, Facundo (La Sede)
13
Abalzamo, Nicolas (P. no se Mancha)
13
Fabiano, Federico (La Sede)
12
Pérez, Federico (H. y Tiza)
12
Finochietto, Agustín (Aston Birra F.C.)
12
Lacoppola, Nicolas (Boedo Jrs.)
11
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Cnes del Sur)
11
Toledo, Pablo (P. no se Mancha)
10
Solito, Daniel (H. y Tiza)
10
Vega, Federico (Matangas)
10
Fariña, Lucas (Fulb8)
10
Ramos, Lucas (Maifiura Bcas)
10
Portillo, Gabriel (Bien Plantados)
10
Marcuzzi, Matías (Cnes del Sur)
9
Bembenaste, Matías (Floresta F.C.)
9
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
8
Alberghina, Ignacio (Boedo Jrs.)
8
Añasco, Lautaro (Pelusa)
8
Tucci, Damián (Totoral)
8
Pugliese, Ignacio (Totoral)
8
Martínez, Luciano (H. y Tiza)
8
Misito, Ezequiel (Cristal)
8
Álvarez, Gastón (Monigotes)
8
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
8
Giménez, Santiago (Cristal)
7
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
7
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
7
Gianni, Ignacio (Maifiura Bcas)
7
Gorosito, Diego (Boedo Jrs.)
7
Galván, Guillermo (Matangas)
7
González, Christián (Wanchope)
7
Vázquez, Gabriel (Boedo Jrs.)
7
Torres, Daniel (Matangas)
7
Lopez, Emiliano (P. no se Mancha)
7
Molfa, Christián (Pelusa)
7
Ferreira, Mauro (Aldo Bonzi)
6
Sanzone, Roberto (Bien Plantados)
6
Merani, Tomas (Fulb8)
6
Coronel, Maximiliano (Cnes del Sur)
6
Gesualdi, Gonzalo (Fulb8)
6
Nasta, Lautaro (La Sede)
6
Alasia, Mariano (La Sede)
6
Barbieri, Matías (Wanchope)
6
Paraño, Rodrigo (Monigotes)
6
Staropoli, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
Santamaria, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
González, Daniel (P. no se Mancha)
6
Becerra, Rodrigo (C.A.T.A.)
6
Rivoir, Marcos (Matangas)
5
Aleman, Santiago (Cristal)
5
Gentili, Ignacio (Wanchope)
5
Troncoso, Miguel (Cnes del Sur)
5
Pomar, Gabriel (P. no se Mancha)
5
Pardo, Manuel (Wanchope)
5
Fernandez, Pablo (Fulb8)
5
Dorrego, Matías (Floresta F.C.)
5
Ruffo, Dario (Totoral)
5
Ripoll, Santiago (Cristal)
5
Alegre, Juan (Aldo Bonzi)
5
Torres, Emanuel (Matangas)
5
Arreguín, Gabriel (Pelusa)
4
Gianni, Francisco (Maifiura Bcas)
4
Antico, Mauro (H. y Tiza)
4
Castelloni, Fabian (Floresta F.C.)
4
González, Tomás (Cnes del Sur)
4
Bourgarel, Julián (Bien Plantados)
4
Vinci, Mariano (Bien Plantados)
4
Esainz, Daniel (Bien Plantados)
4
Ameratte, Mauricio (Aldo Bonzi)
4
Arangurena, Damián (Bien Plantados)
4
Galiano, Mauro (Aldo Bonzi)
3
García, Gonzalo (Pelusa)
3
Leoni, Ignacio (H. y Tiza)
3
De Andrea, Sergio (Cristal)
3
Turano, Fernando (Matangas)
3
Larosa, Fernando (P. no se Mancha)
3
Vivone, Diego (Bien Plantados)
3
Oubiña, Julian (Pelusa)
3
Campilongo, Rodrigo (Cristal)
3
Rivoir, Pablo (Matangas)
3
Flores, Cesar (P. no se Mancha)
3
Ramos, Mariano (Maifiura Bcas)
3
Desiato, Danilo (Wanchope)
3
Salgado, Martin (Cristal)
3
Burgo, Nicolas (Cristal)
3
Zerr, Alex (Cnes del Sur)
3
Rodríguez, Christian (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Burgo, Matias (Cristal)
2
Martínez, Pablo (Monigotes)
2
Vaccaro, Juan (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Aguilera, Martín (Wanchope)
2
García Vence, Santiago (Wanchope)
2
Becerra, Ramiro (C.A.T.A.)
2
Cuando, Mateo (Cristal)
2
Marri, Leandro (Totoral)
2
Robledo, Gonzalo (Cnes del Sur)
2
Carames, Gonzalo (Maifiura Bcas)
2
Bermudez, Claudio (Monigotes)
2
Bonino, Ezequiel (Totoral)
2
Obal, Fernando (C.A.T.A.)
2
Volpedo, Juan (Maifiura Bcas)
2
Nuñez, Luis (Floresta F.C.)
2
Cravotta, Gianfranco (Cristal)
2
Bruno, Adrián (Pelusa)
2
Martín, Sebastián (Pelusa)
2
Gianni, Patricio (Maifiura Bcas)
2
Lobos, Eduardo (Boedo Jrs.)
2
Benítez, Pedro (La Sede)
2
López, Luis (Bien Plantados)
2
Finochietto, Mariano (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Bizzozzero, Guillermo (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Motta, Franco (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Laccania, Leonardo (Bien Plantados)
1
Palicon, Gonzalo (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Muiz, Manuel (Wanchope)
1
Couceiro, Ariel (P. no se Mancha)
1
Fernandez, Diego (Fulb8)
1
Gallardo, Ian (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Virdia, Leandro (Totoral)
1
Delgado, Claudio (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Martínez, Ariel (Pelusa)
1
Gómez, Emanuel (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Crego, Franco (Fulb8)
1
De la Mata, Manuel (Cristal)
1
Alvarez, Alejandro (Cristal)
1
De Leon, Gabriel (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Contreras, Matias (Floresta F.C.)
1
Sacone, Martín (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Pérez, Sergio (Totoral)
1
Alfaro, Adrian (P. no se Mancha)
1
Simeone, Nicolás (Floresta F.C.)
1
Gorosito, Luis (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Garcia, Francisco (P. no se Mancha)
1
Acosta, Esteban (Bien Plantados)
1
Famulari, Bruno (La Sede)
1
Ramón, Adrián (H. y Tiza)
1
Méndez, Pedro (Wanchope)
1
Gianni, Daniel (Maifiura Bcas)
1
Juri, Ruben (Matangas)
1
Roberts, Luciano (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Imboden, Francisco (Bien Plantados)
1
Rubio, Sebastián (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Taverniso, Adrian (Pelusa)
1
Koliesnik, Diego (Pelusa)
1
Ripoll, Jordi (Cristal)
1
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Maifiura Bcas)
1
Lizano, Ignacio (Floresta F.C.)
1
Gómez, Joaquín (Totoral)
1
Pedro, Sebastián (C.A.T.A.)
1
Pagano, Rodrigo (Wanchope)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Gianni, Francisco (Maifiura Bcas)
8
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
6
Testai, Nahuel (C.A.T.A.)
5
Torres, José (Cnes del Sur)
5
Galván, Guillermo (Matangas)
5
Alegre, Leonardo (Aldo Bonzi)
5
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
5
Juri, Ruben (Matangas)
5
Garcia, Hernan (Boedo Jrs.)
5
Simeone, Nicolás (Floresta F.C.)
4
Vivone, Diego (Bien Plantados)
4
Marchetti, David (Monigotes)
4
Portillo, Gabriel (Bien Plantados)
4
Pedro, Sebastián (C.A.T.A.)
4
Fernandez, Diego (Fulb8)
4
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
4
De Martini, Agustin (Fulb8)
4
González, Daniel (P. no se Mancha)
4
Pérez, Federico (H. y Tiza)
4
Aguirre, Bernardo (Floresta F.C.)
4
Salgado, Martin (Cristal)
3
Alvarez, Alejandro (Cristal)
3
Castelloni, Fabian (Floresta F.C.)
3
Pomar, Gabriel (P. no se Mancha)
3
Alegre, Juan (Aldo Bonzi)
3
Marcuzzi, Matías (Cnes del Sur)
3
Gianni, Patricio (Maifiura Bcas)
3
Pertigone, Sergio (Totoral)
3
Galiano, Facundo (Aldo Bonzi)
3
De la Fuente, Martin (Cnes del Sur)
3
Oubiña, Germán (Pelusa)
3
Toledo, Pablo (P. no se Mancha)
3
Arce, Diego (Floresta F.C.)
3
Barbieri, Matías (Wanchope)
3
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Cnes del Sur)
3
Nuñez, Luis (Floresta F.C.)
3
Desiato, Danilo (Wanchope)
3
Añasco, Lautaro (Pelusa)
2
Aguilera, Martín (Wanchope)
2
Gonzalez, Nahuel (P. no se Mancha)
2
Dorrego, Matías (Floresta F.C.)
2
Carrizo, Facundo (Cnes del Sur)
2
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Coronel, Maximiliano (Cnes del Sur)
2
Feito, Jonathan (Boedo Jrs.)
2
Vaccaro, Juan (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Pardo, Manuel (Wanchope)
2
Visillac, Andrés (Wanchope)
2
Ceballos, Juan Ignacio (Fulb8)
2
Arreguín, Gabriel (Pelusa)
2
Galiano, Mauro (Aldo Bonzi)
2
González, Christián (Wanchope)
2
López, Luis (Bien Plantados)
2
Álvarez, Diego (Monigotes)
2
García Vence, Santiago (Wanchope)
2
Albarracin, Miltón (Aldo Bonzi)
2
Nasta, Lautaro (La Sede)
2
Burgo, Nicolas (Cristal)
2
Paraño, Rodrigo (Monigotes)
2
Rivoir, Pablo (Matangas)
2
Alberghina, Ignacio (Boedo Jrs.)
2
Vega, Federico (Matangas)
2
Vázquez, Gabriel (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Lizano, Ignacio (Floresta F.C.)
1
Burgo, Matias (Cristal)
1
Martínez, Luciano (H. y Tiza)
1
Famulari, Bruno (La Sede)
1
Bembenaste, Matías (Floresta F.C.)
1
Pagano, Rodrigo (Wanchope)
1
Hortas, Gastón (Monigotes)
1
Ramos, Lucas (Maifiura Bcas)
1
Garcia, Francisco (P. no se Mancha)
1
Molfa, Christián (Pelusa)
1
Pérez, Sergio (Totoral)
1
Bruno, Adrián (Bien Plantados)
1
Fager, Hernán (Maifiura Bcas)
1
Díaz, Maximiliano (La Sede)
1
Flores, Gustavo (Maifiura Bcas)
1
Aleman, Santiago (Cristal)
1
Solito, Daniel (H. y Tiza)
1
Ferreiro, Tomás (Wanchope)
1
Torres, Emanuel (Matangas)
1
Ramón, Adrián (H. y Tiza)
1
Marafiotti, Gabriel (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Bonadies, Javier (Bien Plantados)
1
Alfaro, Adrian (P. no se Mancha)
1
Esainz, Daniel (Bien Plantados)
1
Becerra, Rodrigo (C.A.T.A.)
1
Delgado, Claudio (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Sanzone, Roberto (Bien Plantados)
1
Ripoll, Santiago (Cristal)
1
Taladriz, José (Maifiura Bcas)
1
Gorosito, Diego (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Troncoso, Miguel (Cnes del Sur)
1
Finochietto, Agustín (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Lacoppola, Nicolas (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Bourgarel, Julián (Bien Plantados)
1
Oubiña, Julian (Pelusa)
1
Contreras, Matias (Floresta F.C.)
1
De la Mata, Manuel (Cristal)
1
Merani, Tomas (Fulb8)
1
Acosta, Esteban (Bien Plantados)
1
Fernández, Javier (H. y Tiza)
1
González, Tomás (Cnes del Sur)
1
De Simone, Franco (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
García, Gonzalo (Pelusa)
1
Ruffo, Dario (Totoral)
1
Bruno, Adrián (Pelusa)
1
Martínez, Ariel (Pelusa)
1
Vinci, Mariano (Bien Plantados)
1
Gianni, Daniel (Maifiura Bcas)
1
Rivoir, Marcos (Matangas)
1
Abalzamo, Nicolas (P. no se Mancha)
1
Ameratte, Mauricio (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Torres, Daniel (Matangas)
1
Benítez, Lorenzo (Cnes del Sur)
1
Dreossi, Franco (Cristal)
1
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
1
Zerr, Alex (Cnes del Sur)
1
Marino, Lucas (Fulb8)
1
Sotelo, Gabriel (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Miranda, Ezequiel (H. y Tiza)
1
Bermudez, Claudio (Monigotes)
1
Álvarez, Gastón (Monigotes)
1
Bizzozzero, Guillermo (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Ferreira, Mauro (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Barbieri, Carlos (Wanchope)
1
Gianni, Ignacio (Maifiura Bcas)
1
Fariña, Lucas (Fulb8)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Maifiura Bcas)
8
Fager, Hernán (Maifiura Bcas)
4
De Martini, Agustin (Fulb8)
4
Torres, José (Cnes del Sur)
1