HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2014 > Categoria B
próxima fecha / Categoria B
12º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 01/11 - 08:00
Wanchope
vs
Boedo Jrs.
Centenera
Sábado 01/11 - 08:00
Aston Birra F.C.
vs
Pelusa.
Centenera
Sábado 01/11 - 09:00
Floresta F.C.
vs
Bien Plantados
Centenera
Sábado 01/11 - 09:00
Maifiura Barracas
vs
Hacha y Tiza
Centenera
Sábado 01/11 - 10:00
Totoral
vs
Los Monigotes F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 01/11 - 10:00
La Pelota no se Mancha
vs
Fulb8
Centenera
Sábado 01/11 - 12:00
Aldo Bonzi F.C.
vs
Matangas
Centenera
Sábado 01/11 - 13:00
La Sede
vs
Caimanes del Sur
Centenera
Sábado 01/11 - 14:00
C.A. Trinix
vs
Cristal F.C.
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Hacha y Tiza
28
17
14
0
3
112
70
42
2
Wanchope
28
17
13
2
2
79
45
34
3
Los Monigotes F.C.
25
17
11
3
3
105
69
36
4
La Pelota no se Mancha
22
17
10
2
5
75
53
22
5
Floresta F.C.
20
17
10
0
7
82
57
25
6
C.A. Trinix
20
17
9
2
6
70
66
4
7
Fulb8
19
17
9
1
7
75
59
16
8
Caimanes del Sur
18
17
7
4
6
83
80
3
9
Boedo Jrs.
17
17
8
1
8
85
82
3
10
Totoral
16
17
7
2
8
78
80
-2
11
La Sede
14
17
7
0
10
74
72
2
12
Matangas
14
17
7
0
10
73
75
-2
13
Maifiura Barracas
13
17
6
1
10
69
72
-3
14
Aston Birra F.C.
13
17
6
1
10
62
98
-36
15
Pelusa.
11
17
5
1
11
50
77
-27
16
Bien Plantados
10
17
5
0
12
43
92
-49
17
Cristal F.C.
9
17
3
3
11
49
82
-33
18
Aldo Bonzi F.C.
9
17
4
1
12
42
77
-35
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ferreiro, Tomás (Wanchope)
31
13
2.38
17
76.47
2
Contreras, Matias (Floresta F.C.)
60
18
3.33
19
94.74
3
Fernandez, Diego (Fulb8)
52
15
3.47
19
78.95
4
Garcia, Francisco (P. no se Mancha)
26
7
3.71
17
41.18
5
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
41
11
3.73
18
61.11
6
Martínez, Pablo (Monigotes)
59
15
3.93
18
83.33
7
Turano, Fernando (Matangas)
58
14
4.14
16
87.5
8
Ramón, Adrián (H. y Tiza)
81
18
4.5
18
100
9
Famulari, Bruno (La Sede)
64
14
4.57
15
93.33
10
Taverniso, Adrian (Pelusa)
78
16
4.88
18
88.89
11
Ferrari, Pablo (Totoral)
64
13
4.92
17
76.47
12
Gorosito, Luis (Boedo Jrs.)
30
6
5
15
40
13
Campilongo, Rodrigo (Cristal)
76
15
5.07
15
100
14
Rodríguez, Christian (Aston Birra F.C.)
58
11
5.27
18
61.11
15
Galiano, Facundo (Aldo Bonzi)
60
11
5.45
11
100
16
De la Fuente, Martin (Cnes del Sur)
46
8
5.75
16
50
17
Albello, Roberto (Bien Plantados)
69
12
5.75
18
66.67
resultados
1º FECHA/ 16 de Agosto de 2014
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 23 de Agosto de 2014
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 30 de Agosto de 2014
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 06 de Septiembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 13 de Septiembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 20 de Septiembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 27 de Septiembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 04 de Octubre de 2014
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 11 de Octubre de 2014
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 18 de Octubre de 2014
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 24 de Octubre de 2014
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 01 de Noviembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 08 de Noviembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 15 de Noviembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 22 de Noviembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
16º FECHA/ 29 de Noviembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
17º FECHA/ 06 de Diciembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Paolucci, Sergio (Monigotes)
47
Selle, Ariel (H. y Tiza)
43
García, Juan (Floresta F.C.)
43
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
38
Villanueva, Santiago (Matangas)
29
Visillac, Andrés (Wanchope)
25
Carrizo, Facundo (Cnes del Sur)
24
Álvarez, Diego (Monigotes)
23
Ceballos, Juan Ignacio (Fulb8)
22
Barbieri, Carlos (Wanchope)
21
Hernández, Leandro (Totoral)
20
Díaz, Maximiliano (La Sede)
19
Sotelo, Gabriel (Aldo Bonzi)
19
Torres, José (Cnes del Sur)
19
Gonzalez, Nahuel (P. no se Mancha)
19
Sarquis, Agustin (Maifiura Bcas)
17
Ramos, Federico (Maifiura Bcas)
17
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
17
Marino, Lucas (Fulb8)
17
Marri, Emiliano (Totoral)
16
Aguirre, Bernardo (Floresta F.C.)
16
De Martini, Agustin (Fulb8)
16
Fernández, Javier (H. y Tiza)
16
Huernos, Federico (La Sede)
15
Oubiña, Germán (Pelusa)
15
Neudeck, Gabriel (H. y Tiza)
15
Marchetti, David (Monigotes)
15
Pertigone, Sergio (Totoral)
15
Feito, Jonathan (Boedo Jrs.)
14
Garcia, Hernan (Boedo Jrs.)
14
Abalzamo, Nicolas (P. no se Mancha)
13
Marafiotti, Gabriel (Boedo Jrs.)
13
Bamonte, Facundo (La Sede)
13
Finochietto, Agustín (Aston Birra F.C.)
12
Fabiano, Federico (La Sede)
12
Pérez, Federico (H. y Tiza)
12
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Cnes del Sur)
11
Lacoppola, Nicolas (Boedo Jrs.)
11
Vega, Federico (Matangas)
10
Fariña, Lucas (Fulb8)
10
Ramos, Lucas (Maifiura Bcas)
10
Portillo, Gabriel (Bien Plantados)
10
Toledo, Pablo (P. no se Mancha)
10
Solito, Daniel (H. y Tiza)
10
Bembenaste, Matías (Floresta F.C.)
9
Marcuzzi, Matías (Cnes del Sur)
9
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
8
Alberghina, Ignacio (Boedo Jrs.)
8
Pugliese, Ignacio (Totoral)
8
Añasco, Lautaro (Pelusa)
8
Tucci, Damián (Totoral)
8
Misito, Ezequiel (Cristal)
8
Martínez, Luciano (H. y Tiza)
8
Álvarez, Gastón (Monigotes)
8
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
8
Gorosito, Diego (Boedo Jrs.)
7
Gianni, Ignacio (Maifiura Bcas)
7
González, Christián (Wanchope)
7
Galván, Guillermo (Matangas)
7
Vázquez, Gabriel (Boedo Jrs.)
7
Torres, Daniel (Matangas)
7
Lopez, Emiliano (P. no se Mancha)
7
Molfa, Christián (Pelusa)
7
Giménez, Santiago (Cristal)
7
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
7
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
7
Nasta, Lautaro (La Sede)
6
Barbieri, Matías (Wanchope)
6
Alasia, Mariano (La Sede)
6
Paraño, Rodrigo (Monigotes)
6
Staropoli, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
Santamaria, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
González, Daniel (P. no se Mancha)
6
Becerra, Rodrigo (C.A.T.A.)
6
Ferreira, Mauro (Aldo Bonzi)
6
Sanzone, Roberto (Bien Plantados)
6
Merani, Tomas (Fulb8)
6
Coronel, Maximiliano (Cnes del Sur)
6
Gesualdi, Gonzalo (Fulb8)
6
Troncoso, Miguel (Cnes del Sur)
5
Gentili, Ignacio (Wanchope)
5
Pomar, Gabriel (P. no se Mancha)
5
Pardo, Manuel (Wanchope)
5
Fernandez, Pablo (Fulb8)
5
Dorrego, Matías (Floresta F.C.)
5
Ruffo, Dario (Totoral)
5
Alegre, Juan (Aldo Bonzi)
5
Ripoll, Santiago (Cristal)
5
Torres, Emanuel (Matangas)
5
Rivoir, Marcos (Matangas)
5
Aleman, Santiago (Cristal)
5
Arreguín, Gabriel (Pelusa)
4
Gianni, Francisco (Maifiura Bcas)
4
Antico, Mauro (H. y Tiza)
4
Castelloni, Fabian (Floresta F.C.)
4
González, Tomás (Cnes del Sur)
4
Vinci, Mariano (Bien Plantados)
4
Bourgarel, Julián (Bien Plantados)
4
Esainz, Daniel (Bien Plantados)
4
Ameratte, Mauricio (Aldo Bonzi)
4
Arangurena, Damián (Bien Plantados)
4
Turano, Fernando (Matangas)
3
Larosa, Fernando (P. no se Mancha)
3
Vivone, Diego (Bien Plantados)
3
Rivoir, Pablo (Matangas)
3
Oubiña, Julian (Pelusa)
3
Campilongo, Rodrigo (Cristal)
3
Flores, Cesar (P. no se Mancha)
3
Ramos, Mariano (Maifiura Bcas)
3
Salgado, Martin (Cristal)
3
Desiato, Danilo (Wanchope)
3
Burgo, Nicolas (Cristal)
3
Rodríguez, Christian (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Zerr, Alex (Cnes del Sur)
3
Galiano, Mauro (Aldo Bonzi)
3
García, Gonzalo (Pelusa)
3
Leoni, Ignacio (H. y Tiza)
3
De Andrea, Sergio (Cristal)
3
Carames, Gonzalo (Maifiura Bcas)
2
Bermudez, Claudio (Monigotes)
2
Obal, Fernando (C.A.T.A.)
2
Bonino, Ezequiel (Totoral)
2
Volpedo, Juan (Maifiura Bcas)
2
Nuñez, Luis (Floresta F.C.)
2
Cravotta, Gianfranco (Cristal)
2
Bruno, Adrián (Pelusa)
2
Gianni, Patricio (Maifiura Bcas)
2
Martín, Sebastián (Pelusa)
2
Lobos, Eduardo (Boedo Jrs.)
2
López, Luis (Bien Plantados)
2
Benítez, Pedro (La Sede)
2
Burgo, Matias (Cristal)
2
Martínez, Pablo (Monigotes)
2
Vaccaro, Juan (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Aguilera, Martín (Wanchope)
2
García Vence, Santiago (Wanchope)
2
Cuando, Mateo (Cristal)
2
Becerra, Ramiro (C.A.T.A.)
2
Marri, Leandro (Totoral)
2
Robledo, Gonzalo (Cnes del Sur)
2
De Leon, Gabriel (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Alvarez, Alejandro (Cristal)
1
Contreras, Matias (Floresta F.C.)
1
Pérez, Sergio (Totoral)
1
Sacone, Martín (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Simeone, Nicolás (Floresta F.C.)
1
Gorosito, Luis (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Alfaro, Adrian (P. no se Mancha)
1
Méndez, Pedro (Wanchope)
1
Garcia, Francisco (P. no se Mancha)
1
Acosta, Esteban (Bien Plantados)
1
Famulari, Bruno (La Sede)
1
Ramón, Adrián (H. y Tiza)
1
Gianni, Daniel (Maifiura Bcas)
1
Roberts, Luciano (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Imboden, Francisco (Bien Plantados)
1
Rubio, Sebastián (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Juri, Ruben (Matangas)
1
Koliesnik, Diego (Pelusa)
1
Taverniso, Adrian (Pelusa)
1
Lizano, Ignacio (Floresta F.C.)
1
Gómez, Joaquín (Totoral)
1
Ripoll, Jordi (Cristal)
1
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Maifiura Bcas)
1
Pagano, Rodrigo (Wanchope)
1
Pedro, Sebastián (C.A.T.A.)
1
Finochietto, Mariano (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Laccania, Leonardo (Bien Plantados)
1
Palicon, Gonzalo (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Muiz, Manuel (Wanchope)
1
Bizzozzero, Guillermo (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Motta, Franco (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Fernandez, Diego (Fulb8)
1
Couceiro, Ariel (P. no se Mancha)
1
Delgado, Claudio (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Gallardo, Ian (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Virdia, Leandro (Totoral)
1
De la Mata, Manuel (Cristal)
1
Martínez, Ariel (Pelusa)
1
Gómez, Emanuel (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Crego, Franco (Fulb8)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Gianni, Francisco (Maifiura Bcas)
8
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
6
Torres, José (Cnes del Sur)
5
Galván, Guillermo (Matangas)
5
Alegre, Leonardo (Aldo Bonzi)
5
Juri, Ruben (Matangas)
5
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
5
Garcia, Hernan (Boedo Jrs.)
5
Testai, Nahuel (C.A.T.A.)
5
Fernandez, Diego (Fulb8)
4
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
4
González, Daniel (P. no se Mancha)
4
De Martini, Agustin (Fulb8)
4
Pérez, Federico (H. y Tiza)
4
Aguirre, Bernardo (Floresta F.C.)
4
Simeone, Nicolás (Floresta F.C.)
4
Vivone, Diego (Bien Plantados)
4
Marchetti, David (Monigotes)
4
Portillo, Gabriel (Bien Plantados)
4
Pedro, Sebastián (C.A.T.A.)
4
Gianni, Patricio (Maifiura Bcas)
3
Pertigone, Sergio (Totoral)
3
Galiano, Facundo (Aldo Bonzi)
3
De la Fuente, Martin (Cnes del Sur)
3
Toledo, Pablo (P. no se Mancha)
3
Oubiña, Germán (Pelusa)
3
Arce, Diego (Floresta F.C.)
3
Barbieri, Matías (Wanchope)
3
Nuñez, Luis (Floresta F.C.)
3
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Cnes del Sur)
3
Desiato, Danilo (Wanchope)
3
Salgado, Martin (Cristal)
3
Alvarez, Alejandro (Cristal)
3
Castelloni, Fabian (Floresta F.C.)
3
Pomar, Gabriel (P. no se Mancha)
3
Alegre, Juan (Aldo Bonzi)
3
Marcuzzi, Matías (Cnes del Sur)
3
Feito, Jonathan (Boedo Jrs.)
2
Vaccaro, Juan (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Pardo, Manuel (Wanchope)
2
Ceballos, Juan Ignacio (Fulb8)
2
Visillac, Andrés (Wanchope)
2
Arreguín, Gabriel (Pelusa)
2
Galiano, Mauro (Aldo Bonzi)
2
López, Luis (Bien Plantados)
2
González, Christián (Wanchope)
2
García Vence, Santiago (Wanchope)
2
Álvarez, Diego (Monigotes)
2
Nasta, Lautaro (La Sede)
2
Albarracin, Miltón (Aldo Bonzi)
2
Burgo, Nicolas (Cristal)
2
Paraño, Rodrigo (Monigotes)
2
Rivoir, Pablo (Matangas)
2
Alberghina, Ignacio (Boedo Jrs.)
2
Vega, Federico (Matangas)
2
Añasco, Lautaro (Pelusa)
2
Gonzalez, Nahuel (P. no se Mancha)
2
Aguilera, Martín (Wanchope)
2
Carrizo, Facundo (Cnes del Sur)
2
Dorrego, Matías (Floresta F.C.)
2
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Coronel, Maximiliano (Cnes del Sur)
2
Marafiotti, Gabriel (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Bonadies, Javier (Bien Plantados)
1
Esainz, Daniel (Bien Plantados)
1
Becerra, Rodrigo (C.A.T.A.)
1
Alfaro, Adrian (P. no se Mancha)
1
Ripoll, Santiago (Cristal)
1
Taladriz, José (Maifiura Bcas)
1
Delgado, Claudio (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Sanzone, Roberto (Bien Plantados)
1
Gorosito, Diego (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Troncoso, Miguel (Cnes del Sur)
1
Finochietto, Agustín (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Lacoppola, Nicolas (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Bourgarel, Julián (Bien Plantados)
1
Contreras, Matias (Floresta F.C.)
1
De la Mata, Manuel (Cristal)
1
Oubiña, Julian (Pelusa)
1
Fernández, Javier (H. y Tiza)
1
Merani, Tomas (Fulb8)
1
Acosta, Esteban (Bien Plantados)
1
González, Tomás (Cnes del Sur)
1
De Simone, Franco (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Ruffo, Dario (Totoral)
1
García, Gonzalo (Pelusa)
1
Bruno, Adrián (Pelusa)
1
Martínez, Ariel (Pelusa)
1
Vinci, Mariano (Bien Plantados)
1
Gianni, Daniel (Maifiura Bcas)
1
Rivoir, Marcos (Matangas)
1
Torres, Daniel (Matangas)
1
Benítez, Lorenzo (Cnes del Sur)
1
Abalzamo, Nicolas (P. no se Mancha)
1
Ameratte, Mauricio (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Dreossi, Franco (Cristal)
1
Zerr, Alex (Cnes del Sur)
1
Marino, Lucas (Fulb8)
1
Sotelo, Gabriel (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
1
Bermudez, Claudio (Monigotes)
1
Miranda, Ezequiel (H. y Tiza)
1
Álvarez, Gastón (Monigotes)
1
Bizzozzero, Guillermo (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Barbieri, Carlos (Wanchope)
1
Ferreira, Mauro (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Gianni, Ignacio (Maifiura Bcas)
1
Fariña, Lucas (Fulb8)
1
Vázquez, Gabriel (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Lizano, Ignacio (Floresta F.C.)
1
Burgo, Matias (Cristal)
1
Famulari, Bruno (La Sede)
1
Bembenaste, Matías (Floresta F.C.)
1
Martínez, Luciano (H. y Tiza)
1
Pagano, Rodrigo (Wanchope)
1
Hortas, Gastón (Monigotes)
1
Ramos, Lucas (Maifiura Bcas)
1
Molfa, Christián (Pelusa)
1
Garcia, Francisco (P. no se Mancha)
1
Pérez, Sergio (Totoral)
1
Bruno, Adrián (Bien Plantados)
1
Díaz, Maximiliano (La Sede)
1
Flores, Gustavo (Maifiura Bcas)
1
Fager, Hernán (Maifiura Bcas)
1
Solito, Daniel (H. y Tiza)
1
Aleman, Santiago (Cristal)
1
Torres, Emanuel (Matangas)
1
Ramón, Adrián (H. y Tiza)
1
Ferreiro, Tomás (Wanchope)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Maifiura Bcas)
8
Fager, Hernán (Maifiura Bcas)
4
De Martini, Agustin (Fulb8)
4
Torres, José (Cnes del Sur)
1