HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2014 > Categoria E2
próxima fecha / Categoria E2
16º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Zuviria F.C.
28
15
14
0
1
172
83
89
2
Ah Viste F.C.
26
15
13
0
2
105
60
45
3
Los Pulgarcitos
25
15
12
1
2
93
59
34
4
Berretinosos
21
15
10
1
4
134
74
60
5
Plan B-
20
15
10
0
5
109
87
22
6
As de Espadas
18
15
9
0
6
97
94
3
7
Deportivo Elegancia 16
15
15
7
1
7
87
67
20
8
Real Cólicos F.C.
14
15
7
0
8
75
77
-2
9
Negroni
14
15
7
0
8
55
72
-17
10
Deportivo Mendicrim
13
15
6
1
8
79
79
0
11
Tuma F.C.
12
15
6
0
9
67
97
-30
12
Al Gharafa F.C.
10
15
5
0
10
65
110
-45
13
La Cantera
9
15
4
1
10
62
95
-33
14
Somos Historia
7
15
3
1
11
46
109
-63
15
Leyendas de Barrio
6
15
3
0
12
61
84
-23
16
El Torito
2
15
1
0
14
30
90
-60
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Riesgo, Ezequiel (Negroni)
48
11
4.36
13
84.62
2
Deluca, Maximiliano (Dep. Elegancia 16)
48
11
4.36
16
68.75
3
Maciel, Ignacio (Ah Viste F.C.)
35
8
4.38
14
57.14
4
Mardones, Gabriel (Real Cólicos F.C.)
36
8
4.5
15
53.33
5
Lanzillotti, Mauro (Zuviria F.C.)
33
7
4.71
15
46.67
6
Merighi, Pablo (Berretinosos)
83
17
4.88
19
89.47
7
Zambón, Ignacio (Deportivo Mendicrim)
46
9
5.11
15
60
8
Salazar, Emanuel (Leyendas de Barrio)
63
10
6.3
11
90.91
9
Campana, Javier (Tuma F.C.)
64
10
6.4
13
76.92
10
Murua, Leandro (As de Espadas)
49
7
7
16
43.75
11
Rey, Leandro (Plan B)
92
13
7.08
15
86.67
12
Solá, Juan (El Torito)
61
7
8.71
8
87.5
13
Riera, Cristian (Al Gharafa F.C.)
76
7
10.86
11
63.64
resultados
1º FECHA/ 16 de Agosto de 2014
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 23 de Agosto de 2014
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 30 de Agosto de 2014
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 06 de Septiembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 13 de Septiembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 20 de Septiembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 27 de Septiembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 04 de Octubre de 2014
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 11 de Octubre de 2014
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 18 de Octubre de 2014
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 25 de Octubre de 2014
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 01 de Noviembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 07 de Noviembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 15 de Noviembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 22 de Noviembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Martínez, Nicolás (Zuviria F.C.)
55
Ares, Lucas (Berretinosos)
44
Arcari, Federico (Plan B)
43
De Armas, Miguel (Dep. Elegancia 16)
31
Morel, Matías (As de Espadas)
30
De Simone, Facundo (Berretinosos)
28
Morano, Gonzalo (Ah Viste F.C.)
27
Moya, Matías (Leyendas de Barrio)
27
Zepeda, Matías (Plan B)
25
Guevara, Jonathan (Los Pulgarcitos)
22
Machado, Ignacio (Berretinosos)
20
Leal, Luciano (Los Pulgarcitos)
20
Nullo, Mariano (Deportivo Mendicrim)
20
Nacarato, Ivan (Real Cólicos F.C.)
19
Di Mauro, Gonzalo (Zuviria F.C.)
19
Macura, Matías (Al Gharafa F.C.)
18
Melani, Guido (Zuviria F.C.)
18
Lanzillotti, Mauro (Zuviria F.C.)
17
Ramírez, Enzo (Negroni)
17
Gamarra, Nicolás (As de Espadas)
17
Bottari, Mauro (Zuviria F.C.)
17
Castillo, Rodrigo (Ah Viste F.C.)
16
Dottori, Agustín (Dep. Elegancia 16)
15
Lavalle, Emmanuel (Ah Viste F.C.)
14
Bianco, José (Zuviria F.C.)
13
Moya, Ivan (Los Pulgarcitos)
13
Reges, Leonardo (Plan B)
13
Vidal, Tadeo (Zuviria F.C.)
12
Vidal, Federico (La Cantera)
12
Cotti, Gastón (Deportivo Mendicrim)
12
Benítez, Fabio (As de Espadas)
12
Schwab, Daniel (Tuma F.C.)
12
Vammi, Patricio (La Cantera)
11
Moyano, Marcos (Tuma F.C.)
11
Seillant, Ezequiel (La Cantera)
11
Urbano, Gabriel (Dep. Elegancia 16)
11
Libonati, Emiliano (Ah Viste F.C.)
11
Villarreal, Federico (Los Pulgarcitos)
11
Curbelo, Brian (Al Gharafa F.C.)
10
Nucera, Silvio (Somos Historia)
10
Valdés, Nicolás (Berretinosos)
10
Degleve, Federico (Deportivo Mendicrim)
10
Aramayo, Facundo (Deportivo Mendicrim)
10
Martínez, Nicolás (Dep. Elegancia 16)
10
Pentivolpi, Claudio (Leyendas de Barrio)
10
Diez, Cristian (Ah Viste F.C.)
10
Galmes, Mauro (Negroni)
9
Hamilton, Martín (Tuma F.C.)
9
Klewaniec, Cristian (Negroni)
9
Cuello, Lucas (Tuma F.C.)
9
Seillant, Facundo (La Cantera)
9
Galbán, Iván (Ah Viste F.C.)
9
Rodríguez, Lucas (Los Pulgarcitos)
9
Fieramosca, Rodrigo (Plan B)
8
Acevedo, Franco (Berretinosos)
8
Pereira, Gaspar (La Cantera)
8
De Luca, Mariano (Zuviria F.C.)
8
González, Ignacio (Deportivo Mendicrim)
8
Pereda, Gastón (Somos Historia)
8
Sosa, Dario (As de Espadas)
8
Campana, Lucas (Somos Historia)
7
Salina, Jeremias (El Torito)
7
Palacios, Matías (Los Pulgarcitos)
7
Matteo, Facundo (Somos Historia)
7
Irusta, Jonathan (Leyendas de Barrio)
7
Vidal, Mariano (Real Cólicos F.C.)
7
Bernabe, Nacarato (Real Cólicos F.C.)
7
Amato, Agustín (Somos Historia)
7
Mercado, Cristian (Berretinosos)
6
Silva, Alan (Zuviria F.C.)
6
Ferreyra, Ignacio (Real Cólicos F.C.)
6
Morel, Federico (As de Espadas)
6
Coria, Emmanuel (Ah Viste F.C.)
6
Díaz, Martín (Al Gharafa F.C.)
5
De los Reyes, Federico (Al Gharafa F.C.)
5
Satora, Marcos (Real Cólicos F.C.)
5
Marcuzzo, Leandro (Real Cólicos F.C.)
5
Fernández, Ignacio (Tuma F.C.)
5
Sansotta, Axel (Plan B)
5
Rodríguez, Facundo (Deportivo Mendicrim)
5
Otero, Nicolás (Plan B)
5
Campana, Javier (Tuma F.C.)
5
Benz, Tomás (Deportivo Mendicrim)
5
Reinoso, Axel (Negroni)
5
Nahon, Maximiliando (As de Espadas)
5
Melani, Sebastián (Zuviria F.C.)
5
Flores, Ivan (As de Espadas)
4
Méndez, Adrian (As de Espadas)
4
Caceres, Miguel (Real Cólicos F.C.)
4
Lahitou, Tomás (Al Gharafa F.C.)
4
Arredo, Nicolás (Berretinosos)
4
Vera, Walter (El Torito)
4
Rodríguez, César (El Torito)
4
Miranda, David (Leyendas de Barrio)
4
Hamilton, Kevin (Tuma F.C.)
4
Olguin, Gonzalo (Real Cólicos F.C.)
4
Federico, Franco (Dep. Elegancia 16)
4
Sánchez, Jonathan (Los Pulgarcitos)
4
Mercado, Jonathan (Berretinosos)
4
Bocnar, Federico (Real Cólicos F.C.)
4
Rey, Leandro (Plan B)
4
Amed, Jonathan (El Torito)
4
López, Guido (Tuma F.C.)
4
Méndez, Eduardo (As de Espadas)
3
Cotti, Gastón (Deportivo Mendicrim)
3
Bibiloni, Matías (Dep. Elegancia 16)
3
Torres, Cristian (El Torito)
3
Vanore, Juan (Los Pulgarcitos)
3
Gabulondo, Tobias (Al Gharafa F.C.)
3
Lorenzo, Juan (Deportivo Mendicrim)
3
Seillant, Fernando (La Cantera)
3
Zábala, Lucas (As de Espadas)
3
Pacheco, Martín (As de Espadas)
3
Nadur, Hernan (Tuma F.C.)
3
Serani, Damián (Berretinosos)
3
Moreira, Martín (Leyendas de Barrio)
3
Dezza, Agustín (Deportivo Mendicrim)
3
Delgado, Christian (Real Cólicos F.C.)
2
Riesgo, Ezequiel (Negroni)
2
Benítez, Fabio (As de Espadas)
2
Speroni, Lucas (Negroni)
2
Eldik, Emiliano (Al Gharafa F.C.)
2
Fachetti, Jonathan (Leyendas de Barrio)
2
Dottori, Nicolás (Dep. Elegancia 16)
2
Crespo, Matías (Al Gharafa F.C.)
2
Álvarez, Clemente (Al Gharafa F.C.)
2
Maciel, Ignacio (Ah Viste F.C.)
2
Pailos, Lucas (Al Gharafa F.C.)
2
Botana, Javier (Ah Viste F.C.)
2
Rivero, Sebastián (Real Cólicos F.C.)
2
Tisseira, Sebastián (Negroni)
2
Núñez, Nahuel (Berretinosos)
2
De Fazio, Pablo (Al Gharafa F.C.)
2
Álvarez, Emanuel (El Torito)
2
De Rissio, Leandro (Real Cólicos F.C.)
2
Serra, Pablo (Dep. Elegancia 16)
2
Núñez, Lisandro (Leyendas de Barrio)
2
Raffo, Ignacio (Tuma F.C.)
2
Buzzone, Facundo (Real Cólicos F.C.)
2
Vidal, Maximiliano (Real Cólicos F.C.)
2
Torres, Carlos (Berretinosos)
2
Fernánde, Axel (Negroni)
2
Luna, Gonzalo (Negroni)
1
Lyons, Agustín (Al Gharafa F.C.)
1
Alonso, Agustín (La Cantera)
1
Cirigliano, Federico (Zuviria F.C.)
1
Torres, Raul (El Torito)
1
Longbuco, Fernando (Ah Viste F.C.)
1
Baleato, Ignacio (Deportivo Mendicrim)
1
Pailos, Nicolás (Al Gharafa F.C.)
1
Salina, Walter (El Torito)
1
Solá, Juan (El Torito)
1
Caseres, Pablo (As de Espadas)
1
Solá, Alejandro (El Torito)
1
Correa, Matías (Dep. Elegancia 16)
1
Calvano, Leonel (Deportivo Mendicrim)
1
Vibolo, Gabriel (Dep. Elegancia 16)
1
Servetti, Agustín (Deportivo Mendicrim)
1
Rodríguez, Matías (Berretinosos)
1
Bertone, Alfred (Dep. Elegancia 16)
1
Zubimendi, Cristian (Negroni)
1
Peña, Walter (Los Pulgarcitos)
1
Moyano, Lucas (Tuma F.C.)
1
Purita, Emiliano (Berretinosos)
1
Vidal, Martín (Real Cólicos F.C.)
1
Bianco, José (Zuviria F.C.)
1
Salazar, Emanuel (Leyendas de Barrio)
1
Tamborelli, Mariano (La Cantera)
1
Romaniszcu, Esteban (Al Gharafa F.C.)
1
Salinas, Maximiliano (Berretinosos)
1
Paddi, Mauro (Dep. Elegancia 16)
1
Palaveccino, Federico (Leyendas de Barrio)
1
Ferreyra, Facundo (Real Cólicos F.C.)
1
Pitteri, Federico (El Torito)
1
Denis, German (Somos Historia)
1
Carrera, Cristo (Negroni)
1
Toledo, Denis (Leyendas de Barrio)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Rodríguez, Lucas (Los Pulgarcitos)
5
Moya, Matías (Leyendas de Barrio)
5
Pereira, Gaspar (La Cantera)
5
Klewaniec, Cristian (Negroni)
4
Libonati, Emiliano (Ah Viste F.C.)
4
Machado, Ignacio (Berretinosos)
4
De Armas, Miguel (Dep. Elegancia 16)
4
Villarreal, Federico (Los Pulgarcitos)
4
Lanzillotti, Mauro (Zuviria F.C.)
4
Vidal, Federico (La Cantera)
4
Serani, Damián (Berretinosos)
4
Ferreyra, Ignacio (Real Cólicos F.C.)
4
Martínez, Nicolás (Dep. Elegancia 16)
3
De Simone, Facundo (Berretinosos)
3
Dottori, Nicolás (Dep. Elegancia 16)
3
Diez, Cristian (Ah Viste F.C.)
3
De Luca, Mariano (Zuviria F.C.)
3
Irusta, Jonathan (Leyendas de Barrio)
3
Morano, Gonzalo (Ah Viste F.C.)
3
Ramírez, Enzo (Negroni)
3
Bottari, Mauro (Zuviria F.C.)
3
Bianco, José (Zuviria F.C.)
3
Morel, Federico (As de Espadas)
3
Zambón, Ignacio (Deportivo Mendicrim)
3
Seillant, Facundo (La Cantera)
3
Palaveccino, Federico (Leyendas de Barrio)
3
Reges, Leonardo (Plan B)
3
Galbán, Iván (Ah Viste F.C.)
3
Moya, Ivan (Los Pulgarcitos)
3
Solá, Alejandro (El Torito)
2
Coria, Emmanuel (Ah Viste F.C.)
2
Gutierrez, Sebastián (Al Gharafa F.C.)
2
Salina, Jeremias (El Torito)
2
Pacheco, Martín (As de Espadas)
2
Vammi, Patricio (La Cantera)
2
Zubimendi, Cristian (Negroni)
2
Melani, Guido (Zuviria F.C.)
2
Barbero, Matías (Al Gharafa F.C.)
2
Di Mauro, Gonzalo (Zuviria F.C.)
2
Martínez, Nicolás (Zuviria F.C.)
2
Valdés, Nicolás (Berretinosos)
2
Gamba, Lucas (La Cantera)
2
Gamarra, Nicolás (As de Espadas)
2
Bocnar, Federico (Real Cólicos F.C.)
2
Matteo, Facundo (Somos Historia)
2
Morel, Matías (As de Espadas)
2
Campana, Lucas (Somos Historia)
2
Sansotta, Axel (Plan B)
2
Miranda, David (Leyendas de Barrio)
2
Hamilton, Kevin (Tuma F.C.)
2
Nacarato, Ivan (Real Cólicos F.C.)
2
Pentivolpi, Claudio (Leyendas de Barrio)
2
Guevara, Jonathan (Los Pulgarcitos)
2
Caceres, Fernando (Real Cólicos F.C.)
2
Maciel, Ignacio (Ah Viste F.C.)
1
Bertone, Alfred (Dep. Elegancia 16)
1
Dottori, Agustín (Dep. Elegancia 16)
1
Macura, Matías (Al Gharafa F.C.)
1
Fernánde, Axel (Negroni)
1
Curbelo, Brian (Al Gharafa F.C.)
1
Riera, Cristian (Al Gharafa F.C.)
1
Amato, Agustín (Somos Historia)
1
Arredo, Nicolás (Berretinosos)
1
Nucera, Silvio (Somos Historia)
1
Murua, Leandro (As de Espadas)
1
Sánchez, Jonathan (Los Pulgarcitos)
1
Zoma, Tomás (La Cantera)
1
Nadur, Hernan (Tuma F.C.)
1
Dezza, Agustín (Deportivo Mendicrim)
1
Carrera, Cristo (Negroni)
1
Reinoso, Axel (Negroni)
1
Campana, Javier (Tuma F.C.)
1
Nullo, Mariano (Deportivo Mendicrim)
1
Longbuco, Fernando (Ah Viste F.C.)
1
Crespo, Matías (Al Gharafa F.C.)
1
Caceres, Miguel (Real Cólicos F.C.)
1
Caseres, Pablo (As de Espadas)
1
Pereda, Gastón (Somos Historia)
1
Acevedo, Franco (Berretinosos)
1
Palacios, Matías (Los Pulgarcitos)
1
Rodríguez, Facundo (Deportivo Mendicrim)
1
Moyano, Marcos (Tuma F.C.)
1
Goudelias, Matías (Al Gharafa F.C.)
1
Benítez, Fabio (As de Espadas)
1
Solá, Juan (El Torito)
1
Vanore, Juan (Los Pulgarcitos)
1
Silva, Alan (Zuviria F.C.)
1
Álvarez, Emanuel (El Torito)
1
Gabulondo, Tobias (Al Gharafa F.C.)
1
Castillo, Rodrigo (Ah Viste F.C.)
1
Tisseira, Sebastián (Negroni)
1
Baraibar, Bautista (Deportivo Mendicrim)
1
Riesgo, Ezequiel (Negroni)
1
Serra, Pablo (Dep. Elegancia 16)
1
Federico, Franco (Dep. Elegancia 16)
1
Seillant, Ezequiel (La Cantera)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Martínez, Nicolás (Dep. Elegancia 16)
3
Sansotta, Axel (Plan B)
1
De Armas, Miguel (Dep. Elegancia 16)
1