HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2014 > Promocion D-E
próxima fecha / Promocion D-E
2º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 20/12 - 08:00
Murreros
vs
Las Anguilas--
Centenera
Sábado 20/12 - 08:00
El Sexto Grande
vs
Rolheiser
Centenera
Sábado 20/12 - 08:00
Catenaccio
vs
5 de Bastos
Centenera
Sábado 20/12 - 11:00
Berretinosos
vs
Hoyas F.C.
Centenera
resultados
1º FECHA/ 13 de Diciembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 20 de Diciembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Ares, Lucas (Berretinosos)
49
De Simone, Facundo (Berretinosos)
34
Amata, Gastón (Murreros)
33
Villalba, Dario (El Sexto Grande)
27
Gagliardi, Matías (Catenaccio)
26
Machado, Ignacio (Berretinosos)
23
Kitchen, Cristian (Rolheiser)
20
Pascual, Damián (Hoyas F.C.)
18
Wolhfarth, Federico (El Sexto Grande)
17
Pereira, Matías (Murreros)
17
Amata, Lucas (Murreros)
17
Amata, Matías (Murreros)
17
Marsiglia, Agustín (El Sexto Grande)
16
Maletti, Franco (Rolheiser)
16
Pizarro, Gonzalo (Hoyas F.C.)
15
Clamans, Nahuel (Catenaccio)
15
Smitto, Julian (Murreros)
15
López Díaz, Juan (Rolheiser)
13
Mercado, Cristian (Berretinosos)
13
Casanova, Federico (5 de Bastos)
11
Rojas Leiva, Gonzalo (Catenaccio)
11
Valdés, Nicolás (Berretinosos)
10
Sbiroli, Martín (Murreros)
10
Acevedo, Franco (Berretinosos)
8
Mednik, Christian (Hoyas F.C.)
8
Tesouro, Bruno (5 de Bastos)
7
Raposo, Antonio (Hoyas F.C.)
7
Ocampo, Esteban (5 de Bastos)
7
Wolhfarth, Nicolás (El Sexto Grande)
7
Rossi, Lucas (5 de Bastos)
7
Solis, Rodrigo (Catenaccio)
6
Gamarra, Manuel (5 de Bastos)
6
Ortega, Gonzalo (Murreros)
6
Muñoz, Leandro (Hoyas F.C.)
5
Rueda, Juan Bautista (Catenaccio)
5
Torres, Carlos (Berretinosos)
5
Falasca, Juan (Rolheiser)
5
Landaburu, Juan Pablo (Catenaccio)
5
Pociello, Mariano (5 de Bastos)
5
Girard, Santiago (Hoyas F.C.)
5
Serani, Damián (Berretinosos)
5
Gaitán, Federico (Rolheiser)
5
Cimino, Nicolás (5 de Bastos)
5
Levin, Alan (Murreros)
4
Mercado, Jonathan (Berretinosos)
4
Molina, Franco (Murreros)
4
Arredo, Nicolás (Berretinosos)
4
Moral, Leandro (5 de Bastos)
4
Pérez, Claudio (5 de Bastos)
4
Lioy, Fabricio (Rolheiser)
4
Navarrete, Eduardo (Catenaccio)
4
Scillione, Ezequiel (5 de Bastos)
3
Petryszyn, Octavio (Hoyas F.C.)
3
Bertani Paz, Leonel (Catenaccio)
3
Conessa, Pablo (El Sexto Grande)
3
Núñez, Nahuel (Berretinosos)
3
Casanova, Nicolás (5 de Bastos)
2
Tovillas, Luciano (Catenaccio)
2
Cerrato, Fabian (El Sexto Grande)
2
Ruiz, Agustín (Rolheiser)
2
Damián, Nicolás (Catenaccio)
2
Gaunedo, Guido (Rolheiser)
1
Fontanella, Germán (Las Anguilas)
1
Salinas, Maximiliano (Berretinosos)
1
Chagra, Mariano (Las Anguilas)
1
Martínez, Nicolás (Catenaccio)
1
Rodríguez, Matías (Berretinosos)
1
Picardi, Tomás (Catenaccio)
1
Fusco, Leandro (El Sexto Grande)
1
Rico, Damián (Las Anguilas)
1
La Spina, Luciano (5 de Bastos)
1
Rodríguez, Nahuel (El Sexto Grande)
1
Girard, Juan (Hoyas F.C.)
1
Martínez, Leonardo (Las Anguilas)
1
Bonell, Marcelo (El Sexto Grande)
1
Basteiro, Jorge (Hoyas F.C.)
1
Parcero, Ariel (Las Anguilas)
1
Purita, Emiliano (Berretinosos)
1
Espada, Gonzalo (5 de Bastos)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Pereira, Matías (Murreros)
5
Mednik, Christian (Hoyas F.C.)
5
Casanova, Nicolás (5 de Bastos)
4
Serani, Damián (Berretinosos)
4
Machado, Ignacio (Berretinosos)
4
Solis, Rodrigo (Catenaccio)
4
Pascual, Damián (Hoyas F.C.)
4
De Simone, Facundo (Berretinosos)
3
Wolhfarth, Federico (El Sexto Grande)
3
Nowak, Gastón (5 de Bastos)
3
Amata, Gastón (Murreros)
3
Gaitán, Federico (Rolheiser)
3
Tesouro, Bruno (5 de Bastos)
2
Smitto, Julian (Murreros)
2
Valdés, Nicolás (Berretinosos)
2
Amata, Lucas (Murreros)
2
Falasca, Juan (Rolheiser)
2
Ortega, Gonzalo (Murreros)
2
Pociello, Mariano (5 de Bastos)
2
Rodríguez, Andrés (5 de Bastos)
2
Levin, Alan (Murreros)
2
López Díaz, Juan (Rolheiser)
2
Bonell, Marcelo (El Sexto Grande)
2
Amata, Matías (Murreros)
1
Raposo, Antonio (Hoyas F.C.)
1
Martínez, Leonardo (Las Anguilas)
1
Lioy, Fabricio (Rolheiser)
1
Gagliardi, Matías (Catenaccio)
1
Ocampo, Esteban (5 de Bastos)
1
Pizarro, Gonzalo (Hoyas F.C.)
1
Parcero, Ariel (Las Anguilas)
1
Maletti, Franco (Rolheiser)
1
Rojas Leiva, Gonzalo (Catenaccio)
1
Basteiro, Jorge (Hoyas F.C.)
1
Fontanella, Germán (Las Anguilas)
1
Wolhfarth, Nicolás (El Sexto Grande)
1
Casanova, Federico (5 de Bastos)
1
Rossi, Lucas (5 de Bastos)
1
Acevedo, Franco (Berretinosos)
1
Rozycki, Federico (El Sexto Grande)
1
Scillione, Ezequiel (5 de Bastos)
1
Navarrete, Eduardo (Catenaccio)
1
Arredo, Nicolás (Berretinosos)
1
Muñoz, Leandro (Hoyas F.C.)
1
Pérez, Claudio (5 de Bastos)
1
Clamans, Nahuel (Catenaccio)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.