HOME > Torneo Sabados > Copa Verano 2015 > Copa de Oro
próxima fecha / Copa de Oro
5º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 07/03 -
La Abuela Maly
vs
NO
Centenera
Sábado 07/03 -
Marea Roja
vs
La Chola
Centenera
Sábado 07/03 - 11:00
Arseanal
vs
Naranja Sintra
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Arseanal
10
5
5
0
0
31
16
15
2
Naranja Sintra
8
5
4
0
1
42
28
14
3
NO
6
5
3
0
2
21
20
1
4
La Abuela Maly
4
5
2
0
3
25
22
3
5
La Chola
0
5
0
0
5
11
24
-13
6
Marea Roja
0
5
0
0
5
8
28
-20
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
7
4
1.75
6
66.67
2
Franzon, Alejandro (Courrier GG)
16
5
3.2
8
62.5
3
Peralta, Carlos (Las Golo)
13
4
3.25
8
50
4
Heredia, pablo (La Abuela Maly)
24
7
3.43
7
100
5
Gonzalez, Martin (Arseanal)
20
5
4
7
71.43
6
Muiño, Juan (LMDS)
24
5
4.8
7
71.43
7
Sanchez, Ismael (Marea Roja)
20
4
5
5
80
8
Crespo, Ignacio (Niupi)
10
2
5
5
40
9
Marquez, Maxi (Naranja Sintra)
31
6
5.17
7
85.71
10
Justo, Mariano (Tributo a Laspada)
26
5
5.2
8
62.5
11
Amor, Nando (NO)
27
5
5.4
6
83.33
12
Leoni, Lucas (La Chola)
28
5
5.6
6
83.33
13
Hidalgo, Marcos (MM Muerta)
25
4
6.25
4
100
14
Cerlians, Pablo (El Sueño del Virgo)
41
6
6.83
8
75
15
Lungarzo, Nicolás (San Robo F.C.)
42
6
7
8
75
16
Dahlgaard, Federico (Sportivo Desempleados)
31
4
7.75
7
57.14
17
Ieno, Matias (Gedientos del Fútbol)
39
4
9.75
5
80
18
Arias, Julian (Tiki-Tiki)
40
3
13.33
6
50
resultados
1º FECHA/ 31 de Enero de 2015
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 07 de Febrero de 2015
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 21 de Febrero de 2015
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 27 de Febrero de 2015
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 07 de Marzo de 2015
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Sanchez, Ezequiel (El Sueño del Virgo)
31
Miño, Ezequiel (Courrier GG)
23
Saran, Rodrigo (Naranja Sintra)
19
Jacomelli, Martin (El Sueño del Virgo)
19
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
17
Selle, Ariel (El Sueño del Virgo)
17
Jurnet, Luciano (Arseanal)
16
Payeres, Damián (San Robo F.C.)
16
Mariñas, Matias (Las Golo)
15
Leoni, Ignacio (La Chola)
15
Lopez, Mariano (Naranja Sintra)
14
Pena, Matias (Naranja Sintra)
13
Cambon, Gustavo (Courrier GG)
13
Larrea, Lucas (Courrier GG)
13
Payeres, Luciano (San Robo F.C.)
12
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
11
Masilla, Matias (Courrier GG)
11
Fernandez, Santiago (El Sueño del Virgo)
11
Varela, Nicolas (La Abuela Maly)
11
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
10
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
10
Heredia, pablo (La Abuela Maly)
10
Buczak, Nicolas (Sportivo Desempleados)
9
Obal, Fernando (C.A.T.A.)
9
Espinola, Agustin (Tiki-Tiki)
9
Falavigna, Ricardo (Las Golo)
8
Leites, Jonathan (NO)
8
Orellana, Juan (Tiki-Tiki)
7
López Toledo, Julian (La Abuela Maly)
7
Perez, Federico (El Sueño del Virgo)
7
Ramirez, Hugo (Tiki-Tiki)
7
Marquez, Maxi (Naranja Sintra)
7
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
6
Garcia, Carlos (Arseanal)
6
Gagliardi, Tomas (Tiki-Tiki)
6
Grosso, D (NO)
6
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
6
Medeiras, Daniel (Gedientos del Fútbol)
6
Martinez, Guillermo (Naranja Sintra)
5
Villares, Gustavo (San Robo F.C.)
5
Ciriello, Martin (La Chola)
5
Heredia, Fernando (La Abuela Maly)
5
Micucci, Damian (NO)
5
Diaz, Cristian (Tributo a Laspada)
5
Carrizo, Franklin (Ropa Sucia)
4
Keoroglanian, Sebastián (MM Muerta)
4
Benítez, Lorenzo (Cnes del Sur)
4
Quiroga, Martin (Arseanal)
4
Mariñas, Emanuel (Las Golo)
4
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Cnes del Sur)
4
Cambon, Ariel (Courrier GG)
4
Del Rio, Juan (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Miron, Nicolas (Arseanal)
4
Porcel, Maxi (NO)
4
Nobile, Lucas (Niupi)
4
Poclava, Pablo (Ropa Sucia)
4
Parmisano, Enzo (MM Muerta)
4
Rodriguez, Matias (Arseanal)
4
Caliri, Emanuel (Marea Roja)
4
Murat, David (Las Golo)
4
Feldman, Martin (Las Golo)
4
Serra, Mariano (La Chola)
4
Payeres, Alejandro (San Robo F.C.)
4
Carrizo, Facundo (Cnes del Sur)
4
Fernandez, Martin (Arseanal)
4
Torres, José (Cnes del Sur)
4
Pontieri, Jonathan (Marea Roja)
4
Herrera, Nicolas (Sportivo Desempleados)
4
Coronel, Maximiliano (Cnes del Sur)
3
Valentin, Emiliano (La Abuela Maly)
3
Rivadera, Gonzalo (MM Muerta)
3
Becerra, Rodrigo (C.A.T.A.)
3
Grossi, Guido (LMDS)
3
Caplii, Gabriel (Niupi)
3
Albarracin, Juan (Marea Roja)
3
Montano, Ivan (Arseanal)
3
Marcuzzi, Matías (Cnes del Sur)
3
Areito, Maxi (Niupi)
3
Brean, Emanuel (Ropa Sucia)
3
Pedernera, Rodrigo (LMDS)
3
Lahitte, Christian (Sportivo Desempleados)
3
Fernandez, Gonzalo (Las Golo)
3
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Lescano, Daniel (Courrier GG)
3
Montini, Pedro (LMDS)
2
Franzon, Alejandro (Courrier GG)
2
Luperne, Julian (Tiki-Tiki)
2
Saenz, Marcelo (Sportivo Desempleados)
2
Perez, Sergio (La Abuela Maly)
2
Poclava, Walter Gastón (Ropa Sucia)
2
Luna, Sebastián (Ropa Sucia)
2
Parodi, Rodrigo (Sportivo Desempleados)
2
Campanella, Franco (LMDS)
2
Iellimo, Ariel (Niupi)
2
Siano, Gonzalo (Niupi)
2
Gabioud, Mauricio (LMDS)
2
Banegas, Mariano (El Sueño del Virgo)
2
Luna, Mauricio (Ropa Sucia)
2
Calimi, Hernan (Marea Roja)
2
Echeveria, Hernan (Arseanal)
2
Clerici, Gonzalo (LMDS)
2
De Vito, Leandro (C.A.T.A.)
2
Azcueta, Gaston (Niupi)
2
Sckum, Matias (Courrier GG)
2
Poclava, Rodrigo (Ropa Sucia)
2
Cecchet, German (LMDS)
2
Loggia, Maxi (La Abuela Maly)
2
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
2
Pellicedni, Sebastian (La Abuela Maly)
2
Morales, Gonzalo (Marea Roja)
2
Iglesias, Pablo (NO)
2
Papada, Damian (Gedientos del Fútbol)
2
Tagnozzi, Gustavo (La Chola)
2
Estevez, Matias (Gedientos del Fútbol)
2
Pasion, Nicolas (C.A.T.A.)
2
Sanchez, Tomas (Tiki-Tiki)
1
Gonzalez, Martin (Arseanal)
1
Vazquez, Leandro (Las Golo)
1
Pedro, Sebastián (C.A.T.A.)
1
Traverso, Juan (Sportivo Desempleados)
1
Santos, Joaquin (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Leoni, Lucas (La Chola)
1
Cela, Daniel (Marea Roja)
1
Ricardo, Horacio (Naranja Sintra)
1
Dahlgaard, Federico (Sportivo Desempleados)
1
Amor, Nando (NO)
1
Acosta, Jony (Naranja Sintra)
1
Illesca, Juan (Las Golo)
1
Monaschesi, Martin (Niupi)
1
pegoraro, Santiago (MM Muerta)
1
Rosanda, Matias (La Abuela Maly)
1
Ortíz, Sebastián (MM Muerta)
1
Martinez, Luciano (El Sueño del Virgo)
1
Rossi, Federico (La Chola)
1
Solito, Daniel (El Sueño del Virgo)
1
Vazquez, Juan (Sportivo Desempleados)
1
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
1
Burlaka, Federico (La Abuela Maly)
1
Sasso, Pablo (Gedientos del Fútbol)
1
Lescano, Damian (Courrier GG)
1
Schembre, Franco (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Martinez, Giampaolo (San Robo F.C.)
1
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
1
González, Tomás (Cnes del Sur)
1
Smit, Martin (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
1
Cerlians, Pablo (El Sueño del Virgo)
1
Grojman, Lilo (NO)
1
Gonzalez, Andres (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Destefano, Nicolas (Las Golo)
1
Navarro, Pablo (Las Golo)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Heredia, Mauro (La Abuela Maly)
3
Hidalgo, Marcos (MM Muerta)
3
Cambon, Gustavo (Courrier GG)
2
Mariñas, Matias (Las Golo)
2
Daguerre, Bernardo (C.A.T.A.)
2
Bloise, Matias (La Chola)
2
Montano, Ivan (Arseanal)
2
Parodi, Rodrigo (Sportivo Desempleados)
2
Caliri, Emanuel (Marea Roja)
2
De Vito, Leandro (C.A.T.A.)
2
Ieno, Matias (Gedientos del Fútbol)
2
Dahlgaard, Federico (Sportivo Desempleados)
2
Pasion, Nicolas (C.A.T.A.)
2
Sanchez, Ismael (Marea Roja)
2
Heredia, pablo (La Abuela Maly)
2
Testai, Nahuel (C.A.T.A.)
2
Poclava, Gastón (Ropa Sucia)
2
Carrizo, Franklin (Ropa Sucia)
1
Vives, Franco (Tiki-Tiki)
1
Franzon, Alejandro (Courrier GG)
1
Siano, Gonzalo (Niupi)
1
Varela, Nicolas (La Abuela Maly)
1
Valentin, Emiliano (La Abuela Maly)
1
Naroli, Gustavo (La Chola)
1
Raggio, Luciano (Ropa Sucia)
1
Saenz, Marcelo (Sportivo Desempleados)
1
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
1
Leguizamón, Guillermo (MM Muerta)
1
Monaschesi, Martin (Niupi)
1
Lopez, Mariano (Naranja Sintra)
1
Coronel, Maximiliano (Cnes del Sur)
1
Poclava, Walter Gastón (Ropa Sucia)
1
Kravacek, Jorge (Marea Roja)
1
Miño, Ezequiel (Courrier GG)
1
Campanella, Franco (LMDS)
1
Crespo, Ignacio (Niupi)
1
Parmisano, Enzo (MM Muerta)
1
Medeiras, Daniel (Gedientos del Fútbol)
1
Justo, Mariano (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Cela, Daniel (Marea Roja)
1
Amor, Nando (NO)
1
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Selle, Ariel (El Sueño del Virgo)
1
Leoni, Ignacio (La Chola)
1
Pereyra, Alejandro (NO)
1
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Rapela, Guido (Marea Roja)
1
Ferro, E (NO)
1
Fernandez, Martin (Arseanal)
1
Gagliardi, Tomas (Tiki-Tiki)
1
Leites, Jonathan (NO)
1
Montiel, Miguel (El Sueño del Virgo)
1
Pena, Matias (Naranja Sintra)
1
Fisicaro, Gonzalo (Gedientos del Fútbol)
1
Traverso, Juan (Sportivo Desempleados)
1
Pérez, Luca (MM Muerta)
1
Alvarez, Matias (Tiki-Tiki)
1
Espinola, Agustin (Tiki-Tiki)
1
Grojman, Lilo (NO)
1
Nobile, Lucas (Niupi)
1
Heredia, Fernando (La Abuela Maly)
1
Ravola, Juan (Sportivo Desempleados)
1
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Leoni, Lucas (La Chola)
8
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
2
Fernandez, Gonzalo (Las Golo)
1