HOME > Torneo Sabados > Copa Verano 2015 > Copa de Bronce
próxima fecha / Copa de Bronce
7º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 07/03 -
Tiki-Tiki
vs
Me Muero Muerta
Centenera
Sábado 07/03 -
Sportivo Desempleados
vs
Gedientos del Fútbol
Centenera
Sábado 07/03 - 10:00
Ropa Sucia
vs
LMDS
Centenera
LIBRE: C.A. Trinix
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
C.A. Trinix
12
6
6
0
0
21
5
16
2
LMDS
8
6
4
0
2
46
26
20
3
Tiki-Tiki
8
6
4
0
2
22
15
7
4
Sportivo Desempleados
8
6
4
0
2
22
24
-2
5
Ropa Sucia
4
6
2
0
4
25
34
-9
6
Me Muero Muerta
2
6
1
0
5
10
19
-9
7
Gedientos del Fútbol
0
6
0
0
6
3
26
-23
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
7
4
1.75
6
66.67
2
Franzon, Alejandro (Courrier GG)
16
5
3.2
8
62.5
3
Peralta, Carlos (Las Golo)
13
4
3.25
8
50
4
Heredia, pablo (La Abuela Maly)
24
7
3.43
7
100
5
Gonzalez, Martin (Arseanal)
20
5
4
7
71.43
6
Muiño, Juan (LMDS)
24
5
4.8
7
71.43
7
Sanchez, Ismael (Marea Roja)
20
4
5
5
80
8
Crespo, Ignacio (Niupi)
10
2
5
5
40
9
Marquez, Maxi (Naranja Sintra)
31
6
5.17
7
85.71
10
Justo, Mariano (Tributo a Laspada)
26
5
5.2
8
62.5
11
Amor, Nando (NO)
27
5
5.4
6
83.33
12
Leoni, Lucas (La Chola)
28
5
5.6
6
83.33
13
Hidalgo, Marcos (MM Muerta)
25
4
6.25
4
100
14
Cerlians, Pablo (El Sueño del Virgo)
41
6
6.83
8
75
15
Lungarzo, Nicolás (San Robo F.C.)
42
6
7
8
75
16
Dahlgaard, Federico (Sportivo Desempleados)
31
4
7.75
7
57.14
17
Ieno, Matias (Gedientos del Fútbol)
39
4
9.75
5
80
18
Arias, Julian (Tiki-Tiki)
40
3
13.33
6
50
resultados
1º FECHA/ 31 de Enero de 2015
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: LMDS
2º FECHA/ 07 de Febrero de 2015
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Tiki-Tiki
3º FECHA/ 07 de Febrero de 2015
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Gedientos del Fútbol
4º FECHA/ 21 de Febrero de 2015
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Sportivo Desempleados
5º FECHA/ 28 de Febrero de 2015
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: MM Muerta
6º FECHA/ 28 de Febrero de 2015
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Ropa Sucia
7º FECHA/ 07 de Marzo de 2015
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: C.A.T.A.
goleadores
goleador
goles
Sanchez, Ezequiel (El Sueño del Virgo)
31
Miño, Ezequiel (Courrier GG)
23
Jacomelli, Martin (El Sueño del Virgo)
19
Saran, Rodrigo (Naranja Sintra)
19
Selle, Ariel (El Sueño del Virgo)
17
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
17
Jurnet, Luciano (Arseanal)
16
Payeres, Damián (San Robo F.C.)
16
Mariñas, Matias (Las Golo)
15
Leoni, Ignacio (La Chola)
15
Lopez, Mariano (Naranja Sintra)
14
Pena, Matias (Naranja Sintra)
13
Cambon, Gustavo (Courrier GG)
13
Larrea, Lucas (Courrier GG)
13
Payeres, Luciano (San Robo F.C.)
12
Fernandez, Santiago (El Sueño del Virgo)
11
Varela, Nicolas (La Abuela Maly)
11
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
11
Masilla, Matias (Courrier GG)
11
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
10
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
10
Heredia, pablo (La Abuela Maly)
10
Espinola, Agustin (Tiki-Tiki)
9
Buczak, Nicolas (Sportivo Desempleados)
9
Obal, Fernando (C.A.T.A.)
9
Leites, Jonathan (NO)
8
Falavigna, Ricardo (Las Golo)
8
Ramirez, Hugo (Tiki-Tiki)
7
Marquez, Maxi (Naranja Sintra)
7
Orellana, Juan (Tiki-Tiki)
7
López Toledo, Julian (La Abuela Maly)
7
Perez, Federico (El Sueño del Virgo)
7
Medeiras, Daniel (Gedientos del Fútbol)
6
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
6
Garcia, Carlos (Arseanal)
6
Gagliardi, Tomas (Tiki-Tiki)
6
Grosso, D (NO)
6
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
6
Diaz, Cristian (Tributo a Laspada)
5
Villares, Gustavo (San Robo F.C.)
5
Martinez, Guillermo (Naranja Sintra)
5
Ciriello, Martin (La Chola)
5
Heredia, Fernando (La Abuela Maly)
5
Micucci, Damian (NO)
5
Rodriguez, Matias (Arseanal)
4
Murat, David (Las Golo)
4
Caliri, Emanuel (Marea Roja)
4
Payeres, Alejandro (San Robo F.C.)
4
Feldman, Martin (Las Golo)
4
Serra, Mariano (La Chola)
4
Fernandez, Martin (Arseanal)
4
Torres, José (Cnes del Sur)
4
Carrizo, Facundo (Cnes del Sur)
4
Pontieri, Jonathan (Marea Roja)
4
Herrera, Nicolas (Sportivo Desempleados)
4
Carrizo, Franklin (Ropa Sucia)
4
Keoroglanian, Sebastián (MM Muerta)
4
Quiroga, Martin (Arseanal)
4
Benítez, Lorenzo (Cnes del Sur)
4
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Cnes del Sur)
4
Mariñas, Emanuel (Las Golo)
4
Cambon, Ariel (Courrier GG)
4
Miron, Nicolas (Arseanal)
4
Porcel, Maxi (NO)
4
Del Rio, Juan (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Poclava, Pablo (Ropa Sucia)
4
Nobile, Lucas (Niupi)
4
Parmisano, Enzo (MM Muerta)
4
Brean, Emanuel (Ropa Sucia)
3
Areito, Maxi (Niupi)
3
Pedernera, Rodrigo (LMDS)
3
Lahitte, Christian (Sportivo Desempleados)
3
Fernandez, Gonzalo (Las Golo)
3
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Lescano, Daniel (Courrier GG)
3
Valentin, Emiliano (La Abuela Maly)
3
Coronel, Maximiliano (Cnes del Sur)
3
Rivadera, Gonzalo (MM Muerta)
3
Becerra, Rodrigo (C.A.T.A.)
3
Grossi, Guido (LMDS)
3
Albarracin, Juan (Marea Roja)
3
Caplii, Gabriel (Niupi)
3
Montano, Ivan (Arseanal)
3
Marcuzzi, Matías (Cnes del Sur)
3
De Vito, Leandro (C.A.T.A.)
2
Azcueta, Gaston (Niupi)
2
Sckum, Matias (Courrier GG)
2
Loggia, Maxi (La Abuela Maly)
2
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
2
Pellicedni, Sebastian (La Abuela Maly)
2
Poclava, Rodrigo (Ropa Sucia)
2
Cecchet, German (LMDS)
2
Iglesias, Pablo (NO)
2
Morales, Gonzalo (Marea Roja)
2
Estevez, Matias (Gedientos del Fútbol)
2
Pasion, Nicolas (C.A.T.A.)
2
Papada, Damian (Gedientos del Fútbol)
2
Tagnozzi, Gustavo (La Chola)
2
Montini, Pedro (LMDS)
2
Franzon, Alejandro (Courrier GG)
2
Luperne, Julian (Tiki-Tiki)
2
Saenz, Marcelo (Sportivo Desempleados)
2
Perez, Sergio (La Abuela Maly)
2
Luna, Sebastián (Ropa Sucia)
2
Parodi, Rodrigo (Sportivo Desempleados)
2
Campanella, Franco (LMDS)
2
Poclava, Walter Gastón (Ropa Sucia)
2
Iellimo, Ariel (Niupi)
2
Banegas, Mariano (El Sueño del Virgo)
2
Siano, Gonzalo (Niupi)
2
Gabioud, Mauricio (LMDS)
2
Echeveria, Hernan (Arseanal)
2
Luna, Mauricio (Ropa Sucia)
2
Calimi, Hernan (Marea Roja)
2
Clerici, Gonzalo (LMDS)
2
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
1
González, Tomás (Cnes del Sur)
1
Lescano, Damian (Courrier GG)
1
Schembre, Franco (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Martinez, Giampaolo (San Robo F.C.)
1
Smit, Martin (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
1
Cerlians, Pablo (El Sueño del Virgo)
1
Grojman, Lilo (NO)
1
Gonzalez, Andres (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Navarro, Pablo (Las Golo)
1
Destefano, Nicolas (Las Golo)
1
Gonzalez, Martin (Arseanal)
1
Vazquez, Leandro (Las Golo)
1
Pedro, Sebastián (C.A.T.A.)
1
Sanchez, Tomas (Tiki-Tiki)
1
Traverso, Juan (Sportivo Desempleados)
1
Santos, Joaquin (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Leoni, Lucas (La Chola)
1
Cela, Daniel (Marea Roja)
1
Ricardo, Horacio (Naranja Sintra)
1
Amor, Nando (NO)
1
Dahlgaard, Federico (Sportivo Desempleados)
1
Illesca, Juan (Las Golo)
1
Monaschesi, Martin (Niupi)
1
Acosta, Jony (Naranja Sintra)
1
pegoraro, Santiago (MM Muerta)
1
Martinez, Luciano (El Sueño del Virgo)
1
Rossi, Federico (La Chola)
1
Rosanda, Matias (La Abuela Maly)
1
Ortíz, Sebastián (MM Muerta)
1
Solito, Daniel (El Sueño del Virgo)
1
Vazquez, Juan (Sportivo Desempleados)
1
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
1
Burlaka, Federico (La Abuela Maly)
1
Sasso, Pablo (Gedientos del Fútbol)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Heredia, Mauro (La Abuela Maly)
3
Hidalgo, Marcos (MM Muerta)
3
Ieno, Matias (Gedientos del Fútbol)
2
Dahlgaard, Federico (Sportivo Desempleados)
2
Pasion, Nicolas (C.A.T.A.)
2
Sanchez, Ismael (Marea Roja)
2
Heredia, pablo (La Abuela Maly)
2
Testai, Nahuel (C.A.T.A.)
2
Poclava, Gastón (Ropa Sucia)
2
Cambon, Gustavo (Courrier GG)
2
Mariñas, Matias (Las Golo)
2
Daguerre, Bernardo (C.A.T.A.)
2
Bloise, Matias (La Chola)
2
Parodi, Rodrigo (Sportivo Desempleados)
2
Montano, Ivan (Arseanal)
2
Caliri, Emanuel (Marea Roja)
2
De Vito, Leandro (C.A.T.A.)
2
Fernandez, Martin (Arseanal)
1
Gagliardi, Tomas (Tiki-Tiki)
1
Leites, Jonathan (NO)
1
Montiel, Miguel (El Sueño del Virgo)
1
Pena, Matias (Naranja Sintra)
1
Fisicaro, Gonzalo (Gedientos del Fútbol)
1
Traverso, Juan (Sportivo Desempleados)
1
Pérez, Luca (MM Muerta)
1
Espinola, Agustin (Tiki-Tiki)
1
Alvarez, Matias (Tiki-Tiki)
1
Grojman, Lilo (NO)
1
Nobile, Lucas (Niupi)
1
Heredia, Fernando (La Abuela Maly)
1
Ravola, Juan (Sportivo Desempleados)
1
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
1
Vives, Franco (Tiki-Tiki)
1
Carrizo, Franklin (Ropa Sucia)
1
Franzon, Alejandro (Courrier GG)
1
Siano, Gonzalo (Niupi)
1
Valentin, Emiliano (La Abuela Maly)
1
Varela, Nicolas (La Abuela Maly)
1
Naroli, Gustavo (La Chola)
1
Raggio, Luciano (Ropa Sucia)
1
Saenz, Marcelo (Sportivo Desempleados)
1
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
1
Leguizamón, Guillermo (MM Muerta)
1
Monaschesi, Martin (Niupi)
1
Coronel, Maximiliano (Cnes del Sur)
1
Lopez, Mariano (Naranja Sintra)
1
Poclava, Walter Gastón (Ropa Sucia)
1
Kravacek, Jorge (Marea Roja)
1
Miño, Ezequiel (Courrier GG)
1
Campanella, Franco (LMDS)
1
Parmisano, Enzo (MM Muerta)
1
Crespo, Ignacio (Niupi)
1
Medeiras, Daniel (Gedientos del Fútbol)
1
Cela, Daniel (Marea Roja)
1
Justo, Mariano (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Amor, Nando (NO)
1
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Leoni, Ignacio (La Chola)
1
Selle, Ariel (El Sueño del Virgo)
1
Pereyra, Alejandro (NO)
1
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Ferro, E (NO)
1
Rapela, Guido (Marea Roja)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Leoni, Lucas (La Chola)
8
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
2
Fernandez, Gonzalo (Las Golo)
1