HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2015 > Categoria B
próxima fecha / Categoria B
15º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 11/07 -
Aston Birra F.C.
vs
Monchester F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 11/07 - 08:00
Que de la mano de Julio César
vs
Los Monigotes F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 11/07 - 09:00
Pelusa.
vs
Caimanes del Sur
Centenera
Sábado 11/07 - 10:00
C.A. Trinix
vs
Cataluña
Centenera
Sábado 11/07 - 11:00
Matangas
vs
Wololo
Centenera
Sábado 11/07 - 12:00
LMDS
vs
Totoral
Centenera
Sábado 11/07 - 13:00
Boedo Jrs.
vs
Vosabesqueyose
Centenera
Sábado 11/07 - 13:00
Tributo a Laspada
vs
La Sede
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Vosabesqueyose
29
15
14
1
0
64
23
41
2
Que de la mano de Julio César
22
15
10
2
3
87
46
41
3
Wololo
21
15
10
1
4
76
38
38
4
Cataluña
21
15
9
3
3
49
44
5
5
Tributo a Laspada
19
15
9
1
5
77
54
23
6
Matangas
18
15
8
2
5
78
58
20
7
Aston Birra F.C.
18
15
8
2
5
58
48
10
8
Los Monigotes F.C.
17
15
8
1
6
80
62
18
9
C.A. Trinix
13
15
6
1
8
45
61
-16
10
LMDS
13
15
6
1
8
52
69
-17
11
La Sede
12
15
6
0
9
63
66
-3
12
Caimanes del Sur
11
15
5
1
9
72
78
-6
13
Boedo Jrs.
11
15
5
1
9
46
60
-14
14
Totoral
6
15
3
0
12
37
76
-39
15
Monchester F.C.
5
15
2
1
12
40
94
-54
16
Pelusa.
4
15
2
0
13
38
85
-47
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
22
13
1.69
15
86.67
2
Lamartine, Guido (Wololo)
33
13
2.54
15
86.67
3
Mansilla, Ariel (Cataluña)
30
11
2.73
15
73.33
4
González, Martín (Q de la M de JC)
38
12
3.17
15
80
5
Famulari, Bruno (La Sede)
39
11
3.55
17
64.71
6
Santamaria, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
51
14
3.64
16
87.5
7
Justo, Mariano (Tributo a Laspada)
55
15
3.67
17
88.24
8
Turano, Fernando (Matangas)
59
15
3.93
17
88.24
9
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
48
12
4
17
70.59
10
Martínez, Pablo (Monigotes)
29
6
4.83
15
40
11
De la Fuente, Martin (Cnes del Sur)
46
9
5.11
16
56.25
12
Ferrari, Pablo (Totoral)
71
13
5.46
15
86.67
13
Frazzoni, Fernando (Pelusa)
45
7
6.43
14
50
resultados
1º FECHA/ 13 de Marzo de 2015
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 28 de Marzo de 2015
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 11 de Abril de 2015
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 18 de Abril de 2015
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 25 de Abril de 2015
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 02 de Mayo de 2015
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 09 de Mayo de 2015
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 16 de Mayo de 2015
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 23 de Mayo de 2015
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 30 de Mayo de 2015
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 13 de Junio de 2015
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 20 de Junio de 2015
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 27 de Junio de 2015
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 04 de Julio de 2015
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 11 de Julio de 2015
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
36
Paolucci, Sergio (Monigotes)
26
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
25
Chequer, Santiago (Wololo)
25
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Cnes del Sur)
24
Villanueva, Santiago (Matangas)
23
Carrizo, Facundo (Cnes del Sur)
20
Álvarez, Diego (Monigotes)
18
Del Rio, Juan (Tributo a Laspada)
17
Cambón, Ariel (Cataluña)
17
Juri, Ruben (Matangas)
17
López, Jonathan (Aston Birra F.C.)
15
Salazar, Gonzalo (Wololo)
15
Vibbo, Julian (Monchester F.C.)
15
Torres, Daniel (Matangas)
14
Bosio, Matías (Wololo)
14
Bamonte, Facundo (La Sede)
14
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
13
Paraño, Rodrigo (Monigotes)
13
Celestino, Maximiliano (Vosabesqueyose)
13
Pérez, Jeremias (Vosabesqueyose)
11
Huernos, Federico (La Sede)
11
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
11
Avakian, Aram (Aston Birra F.C.)
11
Finochietto, Agustín (Aston Birra F.C.)
11
Lacoppola, Nicolas (Boedo Jrs.)
11
Marchetti, David (Monigotes)
11
Díaz, Maximiliano (La Sede)
10
Castelo, Fabián (Cataluña)
10
Alasia, Mariano (La Sede)
10
Nasta, Lautaro (La Sede)
9
García, Carlos (Q de la M de JC)
9
Vázquez, Gabriel (Boedo Jrs.)
9
García, Gonzalo (Pelusa)
9
Montano, Ivan (Q de la M de JC)
9
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
9
Roman, Danel (Q de la M de JC)
9
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
8
Campanella, Franco (LMDS)
8
Becerra, Rodrigo (C.A.T.A.)
8
Pertigone, Sergio (Totoral)
8
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
7
Carello, Martín (Pelusa)
7
Bosio, Lucas (Wololo)
7
Kiznis, Martín (Monchester F.C.)
7
Pugliese, Ignacio (Totoral)
7
Haedo, Ezequiel (Vosabesqueyose)
7
Scudiero, Ignacio (Q de la M de JC)
7
Rodríguez, Franco (Q de la M de JC)
7
Tartari, Federico (Vosabesqueyose)
7
Garcia, Hernan (Boedo Jrs.)
7
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
6
García, Lucas (Vosabesqueyose)
6
Mansilla, Germán (Cataluña)
6
Fabricador, Gabriel (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
Cortes, Lucas (Monchester F.C.)
6
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
6
Staropoli, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
Álvarez, Gastón (Monigotes)
6
Chequer, Victor (Wololo)
6
Torres, Emanuel (Matangas)
6
Torres, José (Cnes del Sur)
5
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
5
Mansilla, Fabián (Cataluña)
5
Alberghina, Ignacio (Boedo Jrs.)
5
Ballestreli, Tomás (Tributo a Laspada)
5
Marafiotti, Gabriel (Boedo Jrs.)
5
Castagna, Cristian (Vosabesqueyose)
5
Galván, Guillermo (Matangas)
5
Luna, Marcos (Matangas)
5
Obal, Fernando (C.A.T.A.)
5
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
5
Tucci, Damián (Totoral)
5
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
5
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
4
Marri, Emiliano (Totoral)
4
Clerici, Gonzalo (LMDS)
4
Portillo, Ricardo (Pelusa)
4
Hernández, Leandro (Totoral)
4
González, Facundo (Monchester F.C.)
4
Coronel, Maximiliano (Cnes del Sur)
4
Fabiano, Federico (La Sede)
4
Lema, Julian (Monchester F.C.)
3
Benítez, Lorenzo (Cnes del Sur)
3
Salomón, Daniel (Boedo Jrs.)
3
Carchedi, Matías (C.A.T.A.)
3
Piazza, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
3
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Genoves, Alan (Wololo)
3
Cecchet, German (LMDS)
3
Parisi, Franco (Matangas)
3
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
3
Justo, Mariano (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Lobos, Eduardo (Boedo Jrs.)
3
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Aguirre, Bruno (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Troncoso, Miguel (Cnes del Sur)
3
Pedro, Sebastián (C.A.T.A.)
3
Zerr, Alex (Cnes del Sur)
3
Arce, Rodrigo (Q de la M de JC)
3
Martínez, Luciano (Monigotes)
3
Larrea, Juan (Cataluña)
3
Añasco, Lautaro (Pelusa)
3
Gelens, Alejo (Cnes del Sur)
2
Benítez, Pedro (La Sede)
2
Marri, Leandro (Totoral)
2
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
2
Bai, David (La Sede)
2
Pedernera, Rodrigo (LMDS)
2
Scudiero, Pablo (Q de la M de JC)
2
Molfa, Christián (Pelusa)
2
Costanzo, Pablo (Monchester F.C.)
2
Medina, Nahuel (Q de la M de JC)
2
Mormandi, Emanuel (Cataluña)
2
López, Paulo (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Arreguín, Gabriel (Pelusa)
2
González, Tomás (Cnes del Sur)
2
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
2
Paz, Martín (LMDS)
2
López, Pablo (Monigotes)
1
Grossi, Guido (LMDS)
1
Daltolo, Damián (Totoral)
1
Canzo, Claudio (Pelusa)
1
Testai, Nahuel (C.A.T.A.)
1
Narvaiz, Ariel (Cataluña)
1
Martínez, Ariel (Pelusa)
1
Fernández, Jerónimo (LMDS)
1
Virdia, Leandro (Totoral)
1
Marquin, Fernando (Monchester F.C.)
1
Santamaria, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Freites, Jorge (Monchester F.C.)
1
Bermudez, Claudio (Monigotes)
1
De Nicolo, Mariano (Matangas)
1
Romero, David (Pelusa)
1
Andrada, Jonathan (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Feito, Jonathan (Boedo Jrs.)
1
González, Martín (Q de la M de JC)
1
Álvarez, Ivan (Monigotes)
1
Carrizo, Alan (Cnes del Sur)
1
De la Fuente, Martin (Cnes del Sur)
1
Martín, Sebastián (Pelusa)
1
Bonino, Ezequiel (Totoral)
1
Gorosito, Diego (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Zambrano, Santiago (Totoral)
1
Alarcón, Alexis (Pelusa)
1
Torres, Ezequiel (Matangas)
1
Marcuzzi, Matías (Cnes del Sur)
1
Mansilla, Ariel (Cataluña)
1
González, Juan (LMDS)
1
Aguilar, Christian (Matangas)
1
Patrone, Maximiliano (Pelusa)
1
Turano, Fernando (Matangas)
1
Vázquez, Juan (Pelusa)
1
Lamartine, Guido (Wololo)
1
Racciope, Fabricio (Monchester F.C.)
1
Famulari, Bruno (La Sede)
1
De Vito, Leandro (C.A.T.A.)
1
González, Rodrigo (Pelusa)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Testai, Nahuel (C.A.T.A.)
6
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
6
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
6
Juri, Ruben (Matangas)
6
Bermudez, Claudio (Monigotes)
5
Díaz, Maximiliano (La Sede)
5
Gorosito, Diego (Boedo Jrs.)
5
Kiznis, Martín (Monchester F.C.)
5
Garcia, Hernan (Boedo Jrs.)
5
González, Facundo (Monchester F.C.)
4
Finochietto, Agustín (Aston Birra F.C.)
4
García, Lucas (Vosabesqueyose)
4
Pedro, Sebastián (C.A.T.A.)
4
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Vibbo, Julian (Monchester F.C.)
3
Salazar, Gonzalo (Wololo)
3
Lamartine, Guido (Wololo)
3
Santamaria, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Rodríguez, Franco (Q de la M de JC)
3
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
3
Haedo, Ezequiel (Vosabesqueyose)
3
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
3
Tartari, Federico (Vosabesqueyose)
3
Pérez, Jeremias (Vosabesqueyose)
3
González, Juan (LMDS)
3
De la Fuente, Martin (Cnes del Sur)
3
Álvarez, Ivan (Monigotes)
2
Álvarez, Diego (Monigotes)
2
Justo, Mariano (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Lobos, Eduardo (Boedo Jrs.)
2
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
2
González, Martín (Q de la M de JC)
2
Becerra, Rodrigo (C.A.T.A.)
2
Larrea, Juan (Cataluña)
2
Bamonte, Facundo (La Sede)
2
Alberghina, Ignacio (Boedo Jrs.)
2
Medina, Nahuel (Q de la M de JC)
2
Álvarez, Gastón (Monigotes)
2
Montano, Ivan (Q de la M de JC)
2
Montalto, Ariel (Monchester F.C.)
2
López, Jonathan (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
2
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Torres, Emanuel (Matangas)
2
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
2
Villanueva, Santiago (Matangas)
2
Pertigone, Sergio (Totoral)
2
Racciope, Fabricio (Monchester F.C.)
1
Paolucci, Sergio (Monigotes)
1
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
1
Olivera, Luis (Cnes del Sur)
1
Campanella, Franco (LMDS)
1
Bonino, Ezequiel (Totoral)
1
Cortes, Lucas (Monchester F.C.)
1
Marri, Leandro (Totoral)
1
Pires, Rodrigo (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Saleres, Nicolás (Monchester F.C.)
1
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
1
Aguirre, Bruno (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Carello, Martín (Pelusa)
1
Benítez, Lorenzo (Cnes del Sur)
1
Staropoli, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Celestino, Maximiliano (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Arreguín, Gabriel (Pelusa)
1
Vázquez, Gabriel (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Huernos, Federico (La Sede)
1
Barros, Diego (Totoral)
1
Marri, Emiliano (Totoral)
1
Domínguez, Ignacio (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
García, Carlos (Q de la M de JC)
1
Pugliese, Ignacio (Totoral)
1
Lacoppola, Nicolas (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Famulari, Bruno (La Sede)
1
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
1
Rodríguez, Christian (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Blanco, Ignacio (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Mormandi, Emanuel (Cataluña)
1
Del Rio, Juan (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Canzo, Claudio (Pelusa)
1
Fabiano, Federico (La Sede)
1
Cambón, Ariel (Cataluña)
1
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Paraño, Rodrigo (Monigotes)
1
Ruffo, Dario (Totoral)
1
Huenulef, Emanuel (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Mansilla, Fabián (Cataluña)
1
Nasta, Lautaro (La Sede)
1
Chequer, Victor (Wololo)
1
Chequer, Santiago (Wololo)
1
Tucci, Damián (Totoral)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Fernández, Mariano (Cataluña)
2
Díaz, Maximiliano (La Sede)
1