HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2015 > Categoria C
próxima fecha / Categoria C
16º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Coronda
27
15
13
1
1
139
53
86
2
La Pelota Siempre al 10
21
15
10
1
4
89
58
31
3
San Robo S.C.
20
15
10
0
5
69
53
16
4
No hay Equipo
19
15
9
1
5
85
46
39
5
No le Peguen al que Corre
19
15
9
1
5
73
55
18
6
Nazaret
18
15
8
2
5
55
49
6
7
Vieja Escuela
18
15
9
0
6
68
62
6
8
Perdón si Ganamos
17
15
8
1
6
67
59
8
9
Dembele
13
15
5
3
7
39
45
-6
10
Hoyas F.C.
13
15
6
1
8
39
58
-19
11
Rolheiser
13
15
6
1
8
56
58
-2
12
Los Huevos de Dios
13
15
6
1
8
55
68
-13
13
Ropa Sucia
10
15
4
2
9
38
52
-14
14
Pico y Pala
9
15
4
1
10
49
69
-20
15
La Furgoneta
5
15
2
1
12
31
130
-99
16
Bien Plantados
5
15
2
1
12
28
65
-37
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Kargman, Facundo (No hay Equipo)
25
11
2.27
17
64.71
2
Basile, Damián (Dembele)
15
6
2.5
14
42.86
3
Girard, Juan (Hoyas F.C.)
31
10
3.1
16
62.5
4
Lungarzo, Nicolás (San Robo S.C.)
36
11
3.27
16
68.75
5
Acosta, Nahuel (Ropa Sucia)
24
7
3.43
17
41.18
6
Forcherio, Gustavo (La P. S. al 10)
36
10
3.6
15
66.67
7
Martínez, Ignacio (No le P al q Corre)
33
9
3.67
15
60
8
Ruiz, Agustín (Rolheiser)
57
15
3.8
16
93.75
9
Carabellese, Cristián (Coronda)
47
12
3.92
17
70.59
10
Acosta Bravo, Martín (Ropa Sucia)
28
7
4
17
41.18
11
Buján, Sergio (P. si Ganamos)
32
8
4
15
53.33
12
Di Giacomo, Sebastián (Nazaret)
49
12
4.08
16
75
13
Núñez, Maximiliano (Vieja Escuela)
67
15
4.47
17
88.24
14
Díaz, Javier (Pico y Pala)
77
15
5.13
17
88.24
15
López, Luis (Hvos de Dios)
58
11
5.27
16
68.75
resultados
1º FECHA/ 14 de Marzo de 2015
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 28 de Marzo de 2015
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 11 de Abril de 2015
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 18 de Abril de 2015
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 25 de Abril de 2015
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 02 de Mayo de 2015
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 09 de Mayo de 2015
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 16 de Mayo de 2015
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 23 de Mayo de 2015
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 30 de Mayo de 2015
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 13 de Junio de 2015
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 20 de Junio de 2015
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 27 de Junio de 2015
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 03 de Julio de 2015
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 11 de Julio de 2015
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Catelani, Gastón (Coronda)
51
Pacheco, Jonathan (Vieja Escuela)
40
Payeres, Damián (San Robo S.C.)
31
Morenza, Martín (La P. S. al 10)
27
Elnen, Lucas (No hay Equipo)
26
Agrazo, Lucas (No hay Equipo)
22
Donati, Matías (La P. S. al 10)
22
Vernuccio, Sebastián (P. si Ganamos)
21
Falavigna, Ricardo (No le P al q Corre)
19
Payeres, Luciano (San Robo S.C.)
18
Di Giacomo, Alejandro (Pico y Pala)
18
Bove, Lionel (Coronda)
17
Maletti, Franco (Rolheiser)
17
Leroux, Fidel (La P. S. al 10)
17
Rao, Federico (No hay Equipo)
16
López Díaz, Juan (Rolheiser)
16
Sangiacomo, Jonathan (Hvos de Dios)
15
Bruno, Federico (P. si Ganamos)
15
Leites, Jonathan (No le P al q Corre)
15
Boglio, Julian (La P. S. al 10)
14
Pintos, Ricardo (La Furgoneta)
14
Lema, Gonzalo (Nazaret)
13
Kitchen, Cristian (Rolheiser)
12
Yarde Buller, Alexis (Nazaret)
12
Galasso, Miguel (Hvos de Dios)
12
Cirone, Roberto (Coronda)
12
Rojas, Iago (Hvos de Dios)
11
Pascual, Damián (Hoyas F.C.)
11
Mariñas, Matías (No le P al q Corre)
10
Ferreira, Martín (Coronda)
9
Cirone, Cristian (Coronda)
9
Sposaro, Pablo (No hay Equipo)
9
Girard, Santiago (Hoyas F.C.)
9
De Armas, Miguel (No le P al q Corre)
9
Spiller, Lucas (Coronda)
8
Portillo, Gabriel (Bien Plantados)
8
Pique, Juan (Coronda)
8
Ferrari, Nahuel (P. si Ganamos)
8
Vivone, Diego (Bien Plantados)
8
Ares, Lucas (No le P al q Corre)
8
González, Miguel (P. si Ganamos)
7
Díaz, Lucas (Dembele)
7
Vatter, Walter (Coronda)
7
Buján, Fernando (P. si Ganamos)
7
Imboden, Francisco (Bien Plantados)
7
Castro, Federico (Nazaret)
7
Catuagno, Gonzalo (Vieja Escuela)
7
Barcan, Lucas (Pico y Pala)
7
Amaya, Alejandro (Dembele)
7
Franchi, André (P. si Ganamos)
7
Ramis, Maximiliano (Nazaret)
7
Gaitán, Federico (Rolheiser)
6
Mednik, Christian (Hoyas F.C.)
6
Poclava, Gastón (Ropa Sucia)
6
González, Luis (Coronda)
6
Poclava, Rodrigo (Ropa Sucia)
6
Salciunas, Diego (Coronda)
6
Fulgueira, Gerardo (Nazaret)
6
Núñez, Leonardo (Vieja Escuela)
6
Villares, Gustavo (San Robo S.C.)
5
Gómez, Rodolfo (San Robo S.C.)
5
Poclava, Pablo (Ropa Sucia)
5
Passarelli, Fernando (Vieja Escuela)
5
Raggio, Luciano (Ropa Sucia)
5
Pueyo, Enrique (Hvos de Dios)
5
Córdoba, Ignacio (Dembele)
5
Córdoba, Matías (Dembele)
4
Carrizo, Franklin (Ropa Sucia)
4
Basile, Damián (Dembele)
4
Leroux, Simón (La P. S. al 10)
4
Barque, Matías (Dembele)
4
Luna, Sebastián (Ropa Sucia)
4
Saitta, Matías (La Furgoneta)
4
Ortellado, David (Vieja Escuela)
4
De la Serra, Manuel (Pico y Pala)
4
More, Rodrigo (La Furgoneta)
4
Rabalo, Fernando (Coronda)
4
Costantino, Federico (Hvos de Dios)
4
Sanzone, Roberto (Bien Plantados)
3
Alonso, Diego (Pico y Pala)
3
Kargman, Facundo (No hay Equipo)
3
Tarrago, Lucas (Hvos de Dios)
3
Castro, Nahuel (Nazaret)
3
Ali, Federico (Pico y Pala)
3
Martire, Facundo (Nazaret)
3
Navarro, Gonzalo (No hay Equipo)
3
Turiaci, Pablo (Vieja Escuela)
3
Burela, Hernán (Pico y Pala)
3
Toro, Nahuel (Pico y Pala)
3
Mariñas, Emanuel (No le P al q Corre)
3
Agrazo, Joaquín (No hay Equipo)
3
Lavini, Pablo (Pico y Pala)
2
Campero, Matías (Pico y Pala)
2
Ruiz, Agustín (Rolheiser)
2
Raposo, Antonio (Hoyas F.C.)
2
Forcherio, Gustavo (La P. S. al 10)
2
Martínez, Ignacio (No le P al q Corre)
2
Romero, Edgardo (San Robo S.C.)
2
Saran, Alejandro (Hoyas F.C.)
2
Sposaro, Agustín (No hay Equipo)
2
Brean, Emanuel (Ropa Sucia)
2
Caniglia, Federico (No le P al q Corre)
2
Girard, Ignacio (Hoyas F.C.)
2
Poclava, Walter Gastón (Ropa Sucia)
2
Viñeo, Matías (Vieja Escuela)
2
Barrera, Ivan (San Robo S.C.)
2
Ferreyra, Ignacio (La Furgoneta)
2
Fernández, Gastón (Dembele)
2
Elorza, Javier (La P. S. al 10)
2
Moras, Marcelo (San Robo S.C.)
2
Rolón, Boris (Pico y Pala)
2
Falasca, Juan (Rolheiser)
2
Haupt, Adrián (Dembele)
2
Di Giacomo, Sebastián (Nazaret)
1
Marmorato, Federico (No le P al q Corre)
1
Catelani, Giuliano (Coronda)
1
Domínguez, Ivan (No le P al q Corre)
1
Rovatti, Juan (La P. S. al 10)
1
Cutrin, Carlos (La Furgoneta)
1
Lioy, Fabricio (Rolheiser)
1
Darnavdery, Matías (Ropa Sucia)
1
Alonso, Fernando (Hoyas F.C.)
1
Gencarelli, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
1
Bazzalo, Pablo (Hoyas F.C.)
1
Luna, Mauricio (Ropa Sucia)
1
Carabellese, Cristián (Coronda)
1
Aidar, Emiliano (Coronda)
1
Baigorria, Cristian (Vieja Escuela)
1
Ayala, Marcos (Ropa Sucia)
1
Acosta, Nahuel (Ropa Sucia)
1
Sosa, Nelsón (Hvos de Dios)
1
Muñoz, Leandro (Hoyas F.C.)
1
Narelli, Tomás (P. si Ganamos)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (San Robo S.C.)
1
Lalli, Carlos (Coronda)
1
Cabrera, Ezequiel (Pico y Pala)
1
Borren, Juan Manuel (Bien Plantados)
1
Vidal, Diego (La Furgoneta)
1
Girard, Juan (Hoyas F.C.)
1
Scarfielo, Juan (Coronda)
1
Cazenaus, Axel (P. si Ganamos)
1
Daza, Javier (Hvos de Dios)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Ferreira, Martín (Coronda)
8
Bove, Lionel (Coronda)
7
Donati, Matías (La P. S. al 10)
6
Ali, Federico (Pico y Pala)
6
Salciunas, Diego (Coronda)
6
Barque, Matías (Dembele)
6
Carrizo, Franklin (Ropa Sucia)
6
Leroux, Fidel (La P. S. al 10)
6
Tello, Oscar (No le P al q Corre)
5
López Díaz, Juan (Rolheiser)
5
Elorza, Javier (La P. S. al 10)
5
Mednik, Christian (Hoyas F.C.)
5
Viñeo, Matías (Vieja Escuela)
4
Rao, Federico (No hay Equipo)
4
Pueyo, Enrique (Hvos de Dios)
4
Rabalo, Fernando (Coronda)
4
Falasca, Juan (Rolheiser)
4
Córdoba, Ignacio (Dembele)
4
Vivone, Diego (Bien Plantados)
4
Poclava, Rodrigo (Ropa Sucia)
3
Díaz, Lucas (Dembele)
3
Vernuccio, Sebastián (P. si Ganamos)
3
Galasso, Miguel (Hvos de Dios)
3
Kargman, Facundo (No hay Equipo)
3
Buján, Fernando (P. si Ganamos)
3
Arduzzo, Matías (Vieja Escuela)
3
Barcan, Lucas (Pico y Pala)
3
Poclava, Gastón (Ropa Sucia)
3
Luna, Sebastián (Ropa Sucia)
3
Catelani, Gastón (Coronda)
3
Brean, Emanuel (Ropa Sucia)
3
Franchi, André (P. si Ganamos)
3
Kitchen, Cristian (Rolheiser)
3
Núñez, Maximiliano (Vieja Escuela)
3
Morenza, Martín (La P. S. al 10)
3
De la Serra, Manuel (Pico y Pala)
3
Herrera, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
3
Forcherio, Gustavo (La P. S. al 10)
3
Raposo, Antonio (Hoyas F.C.)
2
Acosta Bravo, Martín (Ropa Sucia)
2
Benítez, Emilio (La Furgoneta)
2
Ruiz, Agustín (Rolheiser)
2
Córdoba, Matías (Dembele)
2
Gencarelli, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
2
Lungarzo, Nicolás (San Robo S.C.)
2
Pintos, Ricardo (La Furgoneta)
2
Navarro, Gonzalo (No hay Equipo)
2
Carabellese, Cristián (Coronda)
2
Núñez, Leonardo (Vieja Escuela)
2
Fernández, Gastón (Dembele)
2
Di Giacomo, Alejandro (Pico y Pala)
2
Albello, Roberto (Bien Plantados)
2
Saitta, Matías (La Furgoneta)
2
Bernal, Emiliano (No le P al q Corre)
2
González, Luis (Coronda)
2
Rojas, Iago (Hvos de Dios)
2
Ferreyra, Ignacio (La Furgoneta)
2
Vidal, Javier (La Furgoneta)
2
Pascual, Damián (Hoyas F.C.)
2
Usan, Fernando (La Furgoneta)
2
Narelli, Tomás (P. si Ganamos)
2
Gómez, Rodolfo (San Robo S.C.)
2
Payeres, Alejandro (San Robo S.C.)
1
Bernardez, Facundo (La P. S. al 10)
1
Cirone, Cristian (Coronda)
1
Payeres, Damián (San Robo S.C.)
1
Maletti, Franco (Rolheiser)
1
Gino, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
1
Amaya, Alejandro (Dembele)
1
Martínez, Ignacio (No le P al q Corre)
1
Castro, Federico (Nazaret)
1
Ares, Lucas (No le P al q Corre)
1
Muñoz, Leandro (Hoyas F.C.)
1
Catuagno, Gonzalo (Vieja Escuela)
1
Lioy, Fabricio (Rolheiser)
1
Sposaro, Pablo (No hay Equipo)
1
Moras, Marcelo (San Robo S.C.)
1
Vidal, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
1
Hervem, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
1
Leites, Jonathan (No le P al q Corre)
1
Agüero, Ezequiel (La Furgoneta)
1
Agrazo, Joaquín (No hay Equipo)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (No le P al q Corre)
1
Alonso, Diego (Pico y Pala)
1
Imboden, Francisco (Bien Plantados)
1
Passarelli, Fernando (Vieja Escuela)
1
Girard, Santiago (Hoyas F.C.)
1
Fulgueira, Gerardo (Nazaret)
1
Fachini, Juan (Dembele)
1
Toro, Nahuel (Pico y Pala)
1
Castro, Nahuel (Nazaret)
1
Cutrin, Carlos (La Furgoneta)
1
Caniglia, Federico (No le P al q Corre)
1
Álvarez, Martín (San Robo S.C.)
1
Acosta, Nahuel (Ropa Sucia)
1
Baigorria, Cristian (Vieja Escuela)
1
Ferrari, Nahuel (P. si Ganamos)
1
Luna, Mauricio (Ropa Sucia)
1
Cirone, Roberto (Coronda)
1
Ramis, Maximiliano (Nazaret)
1
Barrera, Alan (Nazaret)
1
Costantino, Federico (Hvos de Dios)
1
Boglio, Julian (La P. S. al 10)
1
Díaz Valdéz, (Bien Plantados)
1
Agrazo, Lucas (No hay Equipo)
1
Santañero, Orlando (La Furgoneta)
1
Cazenaus, Axel (P. si Ganamos)
1
Díaz, Javier (Pico y Pala)
1
Ayala, Marcos (Ropa Sucia)
1
Martire, Facundo (Nazaret)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Vidal, Javier (La Furgoneta)
1
Buján, Sergio (P. si Ganamos)
1
Morenza, Martín (La P. S. al 10)
1