HOME > Torneo Del pasaje > Apertura 2015 > Categoria A
próxima fecha / Categoria A
12º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Descarte F.C.
21
11
10
1
0
64
33
31
2
F.C. Buss
20
11
10
0
1
59
15
44
3
No Me Asusta F.C.
17
11
7
3
1
47
21
26
4
Los Tira Humo...
16
11
8
0
3
39
23
16
5
Atlas F.C.
15
11
7
1
3
43
25
18
6
San Telmo
12
11
5
2
4
34
27
7
7
El Sexto Grande
7
11
3
1
7
27
50
-23
8
Dog-Chau F.C.
6
11
3
0
8
29
53
-24
9
Budge F.C.
4
11
2
0
9
23
38
-15
10
Calambre F.C.
4
11
2
0
9
16
33
-17
11
Firmamos el Empate
2
11
1
0
10
14
44
-30
12
Norton F.C.
2
11
1
0
10
10
43
-33
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Bordón, Facundo (F.C. Buss)
13
6
2.17
9
66.67
2
Rivarola, Martin (No Me Asusta F.C.)
13
5
2.6
8
62.5
3
Recchia, Matias (Los Tira Humo.)
23
7
3.29
7
100
4
Nieto, Leonardo (El Descarte F.C.)
33
10
3.3
11
90.91
5
Ciravegna, Joaquin (San Telmo)
27
8
3.38
8
100
6
Scaldaferro, Daniel (Firmamos el Empate)
11
2
5.5
4
50
7
Ricardi, Laureano (El Sexto Grande)
41
7
5.86
10
70
8
Di Maio, Guillermo (Dog-Chau F.C.)
32
5
6.4
7
71.43
9
Saavedra, Brian (Calambre F.C.)
13
2
6.5
3
66.67
10
Barraza, Javier (Budge F.C.)
20
3
6.67
3
100
resultados
1º FECHA/ 11 de Abril de 2015
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 18 de Abril de 2015
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 25 de Abril de 2015
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 02 de Mayo de 2015
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 09 de Mayo de 2015
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 16 de Mayo de 2015
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 22 de Mayo de 2015
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 30 de Mayo de 2015
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 06 de Junio de 2015
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 13 de Junio de 2015
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 20 de Junio de 2015
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Acri, Marcelo (El Descarte F.C.)
22
Spinella, Franco (El Descarte F.C.)
12
Rodríguez, Gonzalo (F.C. Buss)
11
Pérez, Hernan (F.C. Buss)
11
Devito, Leonardo (No Me Asusta F.C.)
10
Morales, Jonathan (No Me Asusta F.C.)
10
Bernal, Ignacio (Atlas F.C.)
10
Carbonelli, Nicolas (El Descarte F.C.)
10
Leani, Daniel (Dog-Chau F.C.)
9
Gimenez, Fernando (Atlas F.C.)
9
Becerra, Javier (CEO F.C.)
8
Rodríguez, Gaston (F.C. Buss)
8
Pérez, Felipe (El Sexto Grande)
7
Antaba, Damian (Los Tira Humo.)
7
Musolino, Hernan (Los Tira Humo.)
7
Boggiano, Federico (F.C. Buss)
6
Valdivia, Nicolas (Firmamos el Empate)
6
Martinez, Cristian (El Descarte F.C.)
6
Gutierrez, Pedro (Atlas F.C.)
6
Segura Barral, Facundo (San Telmo)
6
Monserrat, Santiago (F.C. Buss)
6
Cometti, Rodrigo (Los Tira Humo.)
5
Castello, Marcos (El Descarte F.C.)
5
Sosa, Oscar (Budge F.C.)
5
Donati, Juan Manuel (San Telmo)
5
Castelo, Manuel (San Telmo)
5
Bertoni, Francisco (Calambre F.C.)
5
Beltran, Bruno (Atlas F.C.)
4
Rivarola, Martin (No Me Asusta F.C.)
4
Gutierre, Gustavo (Atlas F.C.)
4
Grillo, Cristian (Dog-Chau F.C.)
4
Vibbo, Julian (Firmamos el Empate)
4
Ruggiero, Mariano (Dog-Chau F.C.)
4
Spinelli, Rodrigo (El Descarte F.C.)
4
Montoli, Nicolas (Calambre F.C.)
4
Clingo, Julian (El Sexto Grande)
3
Recchia, Matias (Los Tira Humo.)
3
Nieva, Matias (Budge F.C.)
3
Pogonza, Mario (Budge F.C.)
3
Osorio, Sebastian (El Sexto Grande)
3
Negri, Guido (San Telmo)
3
Reyes, Mauro (El Sexto Grande)
3
Díaz, Daniel (Budge F.C.)
3
Bessone, Angel (Norton F.C.)
3
Carnival, Lautaro (F.C. Buss)
2
Román, Kevin (Calambre F.C.)
2
Rivarola, Facundo (No Me Asusta F.C.)
2
Pereira, Hernan (Atlas F.C.)
2
Paez, Emanuel (Budge F.C.)
2
Laguna, Luciano (San Telmo)
2
Salvatierra, Lucas (Budge F.C.)
2
Becerra, Gonzalo (CEO F.C.)
2
López, Christian (Los Tira Humo.)
2
Baez, Carlos (Budge F.C.)
1
Brizuela, Gonzalo (Norton F.C.)
1
López, Fernando (Calambre F.C.)
1
Castellano, Julian (El Sexto Grande)
1
Saavedra, Kevin (Calambre F.C.)
1
Sánchez, Julian (Norton F.C.)
1
Centurion, Matías (El Sexto Grande)
1
Vaquero, Gaston (San Telmo)
1
Cigliano, Alejandro (F.C. Buss)
1
Florioz, Yonathan (Budge F.C.)
1
Lucas, Hérnan (El Descarte F.C.)
1
Pérez Díaz, Tomas (El Sexto Grande)
1
Laviano, Dario (CEO F.C.)
1
Miraz, Diego (Atlas F.C.)
1
Billano, Francisco (F.C. Buss)
1
Di Maio, Martín (Dog-Chau F.C.)
1
Montoli, Facundo (Calambre F.C.)
1
Saucedo, Santiago (Norton F.C.)
1
Spueri, Alejo (F.C. Buss)
1
Russo, Sebastian (No Me Asusta F.C.)
1
Pérez Díaz, Julian (El Sexto Grande)
1
Duran, Diego (El Sexto Grande)
1
Guillen, Carlos (Calambre F.C.)
1
Lirosi, Matías (Los Tira Humo.)
1
Ruiz, Mauro (Firmamos el Empate)
1
Schneider, Pablo (El Sexto Grande)
1
Gabella, Agustin (F.C. Buss)
1
Borget, Agustin (Dog-Chau F.C.)
1
Padula, Gabriel (Atlas F.C.)
1
Cortese, Diego (Dog-Chau F.C.)
1
Lewclok, Lucas (No Me Asusta F.C.)
1
Bordón, Renzo (F.C. Buss)
1
Franchina, Diego (Firmamos el Empate)
1
Basquez, Nelson (Calambre F.C.)
1
Vargas, Cesar (Dog-Chau F.C.)
1
Gónzalez, Lucas (San Telmo)
1
Luzzi, Lucas (Norton F.C.)
1
Troncoso, Rodrigo (Dog-Chau F.C.)
1
Primaczok, Pablo (Firmamos el Empate)
1
Castillo, Leandro (San Telmo)
1
Sassi, Santiago (F.C. Buss)
1
Lirosi, Nicolas (Los Tira Humo.)
1
Vazquez, Lucas (Dog-Chau F.C.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Leani, Daniel (Dog-Chau F.C.)
4
Nieto, Leonardo (El Descarte F.C.)
3
Bessone, Angel (Norton F.C.)
3
Ruggiero, Mariano (Dog-Chau F.C.)
3
Devito, Leonardo (No Me Asusta F.C.)
3
Castelo, Manuel (San Telmo)
3
Salano, Augusto (Norton F.C.)
2
Martinez, Cristian (El Descarte F.C.)
2
Schneider, Pablo (El Sexto Grande)
2
Valdivia, Nicolas (Firmamos el Empate)
2
Castello, Marcos (El Descarte F.C.)
2
Ruiz, Mauro (Firmamos el Empate)
2
Borget, Agustin (Dog-Chau F.C.)
2
Recchia, Matias (Los Tira Humo.)
2
Baez, Carlos (Budge F.C.)
2
Spinella, Franco (El Descarte F.C.)
2
Maccarrona, Leandro (F.C. Buss)
2
Lewclok, Lucas (No Me Asusta F.C.)
2
Gimenez, Fernando (Atlas F.C.)
2
Rodríguez, Gonzalo (F.C. Buss)
2
Bernal, Ignacio (Atlas F.C.)
1
Padula, Santiago (Atlas F.C.)
1
Castellano, Julian (El Sexto Grande)
1
Romano, Lucas (Norton F.C.)
1
Montoli, Facundo (Calambre F.C.)
1
Cigliano, Alejandro (F.C. Buss)
1
Sassi, Federico (F.C. Buss)
1
Cometti, Rodrigo (Los Tira Humo.)
1
Gónzalez, Lucas (San Telmo)
1
Rivarola, Martin (No Me Asusta F.C.)
1
Pérez, Felipe (El Sexto Grande)
1
López, Christian (Los Tira Humo.)
1
Rios, Robertino (El Descarte F.C.)
1
Baez, Fernando (Budge F.C.)
1
Russo, Sebastian (No Me Asusta F.C.)
1
Spueri, Alejo (F.C. Buss)
1
Di Maio, Martín (Dog-Chau F.C.)
1
Lucas, Hérnan (El Descarte F.C.)
1
Spinelli, Rodrigo (El Descarte F.C.)
1
Gabella, Agustin (F.C. Buss)
1
Acri, Marcelo (El Descarte F.C.)
1
Kisnis, Martin (Firmamos el Empate)
1
Olmedo, Alexis (Dog-Chau F.C.)
1
Di Dario, Gaston (Firmamos el Empate)
1
Laguna, Luciano (San Telmo)
1
Florioz, Yonathan (Budge F.C.)
1
Brizuela, Gonzalo (Norton F.C.)
1
Pérez Díaz, Tomas (El Sexto Grande)
1
Monserrat, Santiago (F.C. Buss)
1
Troncoso, Rodrigo (Dog-Chau F.C.)
1
Sosa, Oscar (Budge F.C.)
1
Morales, Jonathan (No Me Asusta F.C.)
1
Negri, Guido (San Telmo)
1
Vaquero, Gaston (San Telmo)
1
Pérez Díaz, Julian (El Sexto Grande)
1
Sánchez, Julian (Norton F.C.)
1
Ledesma, Matias (Dog-Chau F.C.)
1
Correa, Luis (Budge F.C.)
1
Lirosi, Nicolas (Los Tira Humo.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.