HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2015 > Categoria A
próxima fecha / Categoria A
10º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Viernes 09/10 - 09:00
La Pelota no se Mancha
vs
Hacha y Tiza
Centenera
Viernes 09/10 - 09:00
Matangas
vs
Descanso Verde
Centenera
Viernes 09/10 - 10:00
Que de la mano de Julio César
vs
Cataluña
Centenera
Viernes 09/10 - 10:00
Pelos F.C.
vs
El Rolo
Centenera
Viernes 09/10 - 11:00
Internados F.C.
vs
La Naranja Mecánica
Centenera
Viernes 09/10 - 11:00
Wololo
vs
Barza Z
Centenera
Viernes 09/10 - 12:00
Wanchope
vs
Humildad y Talento
Centenera
Viernes 09/10 - 12:00
Paletas Tristes
vs
Yo Quiero Jugá
Centenera
Viernes 09/10 - 14:00
Vosabesqueyose
vs
Tributo a Laspada
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Humildad y Talento
32
17
16
0
1
132
48
84
2
El Rolo
30
17
15
0
2
196
79
117
3
La Naranja Mecánica
29
17
14
1
2
127
72
55
4
Wanchope
21
17
9
3
5
67
59
8
5
Pelos F.C.
21
17
9
3
5
61
55
6
6
Paletas Tristes
20
17
9
2
6
73
77
-4
7
Barza Z
19
17
8
3
6
70
72
-2
8
Yo Quiero Jugá
18
17
9
0
8
77
76
1
9
Descanso Verde
18
17
7
4
6
88
90
-2
10
Vosabesqueyose
17
17
8
1
8
56
55
1
11
Internados F.C.
15
17
7
1
9
78
76
2
12
Que de la mano de Julio César
14
17
4
6
7
56
74
-18
13
Wololo
12
17
5
2
10
56
85
-29
14
Tributo a Laspada
11
17
5
1
11
61
92
-31
15
Cataluña
9
17
4
1
12
47
89
-42
16
La Pelota no se Mancha
6
17
2
2
13
49
89
-40
17
Hacha y Tiza
12
17
6
0
11
59
103
-44
18
Matangas
2
17
1
0
16
37
99
-62
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ferreiro, Tomás (Wanchope)
31
12
2.58
15
80
2
Catanzano, Ruben (Hdad y Talento)
37
14
2.64
19
73.68
3
Zvaliauskas, Pablo (Pelos)
44
14
3.14
16
87.5
4
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
46
13
3.54
18
72.22
5
Pastor, Enzo (Yo Q. Jugá)
47
13
3.62
17
76.47
6
Amor, Hernando (Internados F.C.)
39
10
3.9
17
58.82
7
Lucero, Gabriel (Barza Z)
45
11
4.09
16
68.75
8
Lamartine, Guido (Wololo)
64
14
4.57
19
73.68
9
González, Daniel (P. no se Mancha)
37
8
4.63
17
47.06
10
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
79
17
4.65
17
100
11
Márquez, Maximiliano (Nja Mecánica)
72
15
4.8
16
93.75
12
Mattarollo, Alexis (Ptas Tristes)
71
14
5.07
16
87.5
13
González, Martín (Q de la M de JC)
61
12
5.08
18
66.67
14
Franzon, Alejandro (Cataluña)
71
13
5.46
16
81.25
15
Justo, Mariano (Tributo a Laspada)
55
10
5.5
17
58.82
16
Turano, Fernando (Matangas)
28
5
5.6
11
45.45
17
Ramón, Adrián (H. y Tiza)
85
13
6.54
15
86.67
18
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
57
8
7.13
16
50
resultados
1º FECHA/ 08 de Agosto de 2015
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 14 de Agosto de 2015
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 22 de Agosto de 2015
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 28 de Agosto de 2015
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 05 de Septiembre de 2015
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 12 de Septiembre de 2015
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 19 de Septiembre de 2015
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 26 de Septiembre de 2015
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 03 de Octubre de 2015
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 09 de Octubre de 2015
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 12 de Octubre de 2015
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 17 de Octubre de 2015
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 24 de Octubre de 2015
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 31 de Octubre de 2015
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 07 de Noviembre de 2015
equipo
equipo
16º FECHA/ 14 de Noviembre de 2015
equipo
equipo
17º FECHA/ 21 de Noviembre de 2015
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
García Olalla, Gonzalo (El Rolo)
104
Cambón, Gustavo (Hdad y Talento)
77
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
43
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Nja Mecánica)
33
Lescano, Damian (Internados F.C.)
27
López, Mariano (Nja Mecánica)
26
Bugarian, Manuel (D. Verde)
25
Waldman, Brian (El Rolo)
22
Sadrinas, Davd (D. Verde)
21
Sisca, Martin (Nja Mecánica)
19
Mansilla, Germán (Internados F.C.)
19
Jacomelli, Martin (H. y Tiza)
19
Casali, Horacio (Ptas Tristes)
18
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
18
Chequer, Santiago (Wololo)
18
Villanueva, Santiago (Matangas)
17
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
16
Gentili, Ignacio (Wanchope)
16
Paniagua, Hector (Pelos)
16
Caceres, Leandro (Los Picados FF)
15
Saffioti, Gonzalo (Hdad y Talento)
15
Spata, Francisco (Yo Q. Jugá)
15
Barbieri, Carlos (Wanchope)
15
Ferrara, Martín (Los Picados FF)
15
Visillac, Andrés (Wanchope)
14
Penelo, Matías (Barza Z)
14
Ferrazzuolo, Bruno (Barza Z)
14
Lanzi, Mariano (Pelos)
14
Orac, Lucas (Yo Q. Jugá)
13
Fausto, Christian (Internados F.C.)
13
Campos, Fernando (Hdad y Talento)
13
Bosio, Lucas (Wololo)
12
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
12
Quiroga, Federico (Yo Q. Jugá)
12
Cambón, Ariel (Cataluña)
12
Márquez, Maximiliano (Nja Mecánica)
12
Alonso, Mariano (Yo Q. Jugá)
12
Castelo, Fabián (Cataluña)
11
Mansilla, Matías (El Rolo)
11
Chourrout, Alejandro (Yo Q. Jugá)
11
Sica, Juan (El Rolo)
11
Suarez, Agustín (Barza Z)
11
Ares, Lucas (Q de la M de JC)
10
Abalzamo, Nicolas (P. no se Mancha)
10
Sacón, Manuel (Ptas Tristes)
10
García, Carlos (Q de la M de JC)
9
Selle, Ariel (H. y Tiza)
9
Dip, Ramiro (P. no se Mancha)
9
Fernández, Julián (Yo Q. Jugá)
9
Pérez, Federico (H. y Tiza)
9
Navoa, Nicolas (Ptas Tristes)
9
Libonati, Emiliano (Vosabesqueyose)
8
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
8
Magallanes, Horacio (Nja Mecánica)
8
Salazar, Gonzalo (Wololo)
8
Poklepovich, Santiago (D. Verde)
8
Del Rio, Juan (Tributo a Laspada)
8
Bosio, Matías (Wololo)
8
Zvaliauskas, Gabriel (Pelos)
8
Fernández, Santiago (Nja Mecánica)
7
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
7
Mansilla, Fabián (Cataluña)
7
Arbulu, carlos (Ptas Tristes)
7
Lanzi, Matías (Pelos)
7
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
6
Lescano, Daniel (Internados F.C.)
6
Haedo, Ezequiel (Vosabesqueyose)
6
Castagna, Cristian (Vosabesqueyose)
6
Tartari, Federico (Vosabesqueyose)
6
Comas, Mariano (H. y Tiza)
6
Celestino, Maximiliano (Vosabesqueyose)
6
Cornet, Demián (Barza Z)
6
Ballestreli, Tomás (Tributo a Laspada)
6
Casali, Joaquin (Ptas Tristes)
6
Alfaro, Adrian (P. no se Mancha)
6
Monroig, Lucas (Ptas Tristes)
6
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
5
Loguercio, Leonel (Barza Z)
5
Pascual, Fernando (H. y Tiza)
5
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
5
Juri, Ruben (Matangas)
5
Scudiero, Ignacio (Q de la M de JC)
5
Pérez, Jeremias (Vosabesqueyose)
5
Suarez, Leonardo (Barza Z)
5
Aguirre, Bernardo (P. no se Mancha)
5
Bachini, Ariel (Pelos)
4
Fernández, Mariano (Cataluña)
4
Catanzano, Ruben (Hdad y Talento)
4
Mormandi, Emanuel (Cataluña)
4
Flores, Cesar (P. no se Mancha)
4
Vega, Federico (Yo Q. Jugá)
4
Lopez, Emiliano (P. no se Mancha)
4
Díaz, Gastón (Vosabesqueyose)
4
Quiroga, Martín (Q de la M de JC)
4
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Gaitán, Juan (Wanchope)
4
Valles, Hernán (Pelos)
3
Neudeck, Gabriel (H. y Tiza)
3
Salvino, Javier (P. no se Mancha)
3
Conte Grand, Tomás (Ptas Tristes)
3
Chequer, Victor (Wololo)
3
Cavalli, Maximiliano (Ptas Tristes)
3
González, Christián (Wanchope)
3
Ripoll, Santiago (Wololo)
3
Balario, Jonathan (Internados F.C.)
3
Ferrari, Lucas (Q de la M de JC)
3
García, Lucas (Vosabesqueyose)
3
Bertero, Nicolás (Ptas Tristes)
3
Basualdo, Juan (Hdad y Talento)
3
Desiato, Danilo (Wanchope)
3
Grassi, Marcos (Vosabesqueyose)
3
Loguercio, Yamil (Barza Z)
3
Pomar, Gabriel (P. no se Mancha)
3
García Vence, Santiago (Wanchope)
3
Cardozo, Rodrigo (Matangas)
3
Torres, Emanuel (Matangas)
3
Toledo, Pablo (P. no se Mancha)
2
Torres, Daniel (Matangas)
2
Turano, Fernando (Matangas)
2
Pereyra, Alejandro (El Rolo)
2
Vàzquez, Javier (Barza Z)
2
Granado, Matías (Cataluña)
2
Aguilera, Martín (Wanchope)
2
Aguilar, Christian (Matangas)
2
Bruno, Jonathan (Barza Z)
2
Pastor, Enzo (Yo Q. Jugá)
2
Grossman, Pablo (Ptas Tristes)
2
Marquez, Luciano (Nja Mecánica)
2
Schemeri, Franco (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Tuñas, Ezequiel (Cataluña)
2
Zamudio, Gonzalo (D. Verde)
2
Narvaiz, Ariel (Cataluña)
2
Álvarez, Gustavo (Q de la M de JC)
2
Larrea, Lucas (Internados F.C.)
2
Arce, Diego (P. no se Mancha)
2
Ramón, Adrián (H. y Tiza)
2
Diaz, Cristian (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Destefano, Nicolás (Ptas Tristes)
2
Rocotovich, Lucas (Barza Z)
2
Lufo, Claudio (Wololo)
1
Cristaldo, Dario (Matangas)
1
Quiroga, Mariano (Pelos)
1
Vascochea, Rodrigo (Wololo)
1
Leiva, Diego (Barza Z)
1
Jacomelli, Juan (H. y Tiza)
1
Monteagudo, Leandro (P. no se Mancha)
1
Sánchez, Ignacio (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Firmapaz, Julián (Hdad y Talento)
1
Minninceli, Ezequiel (Hdad y Talento)
1
Álvarez, Alejandro (Wanchope)
1
Ferlini, Marcelo (Pelos)
1
Puga, Matías (D. Verde)
1
Elias, Mariano (Wololo)
1
Stabile, Mariano (Internados F.C.)
1
Vázquez, Federico (D. Verde)
1
Rivoir, Pablo (Matangas)
1
Larrea, Juan (Cataluña)
1
Ludueña, Mauricio (Internados F.C.)
1
Pena, Matías (Nja Mecánica)
1
Jacomelli, Raul (H. y Tiza)
1
Ricardo, Horacio (Nja Mecánica)
1
Smit, Martín (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Álvarez, Diego (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Mattarollo, Alexis (Ptas Tristes)
1
Franzon, Alejandro (Cataluña)
1
Iorfida, Facundo (H. y Tiza)
1
Rizzo, Yordano (Cataluña)
1
Venini, Adrián (Cataluña)
1
Espindola, Javier (Matangas)
1
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
1
Jacomelli, Raul (H. y Tiza)
1
Varela, Nicolás (H. y Tiza)
1
Montano, Ivan (Q de la M de JC)
1
Justo, Mariano (Tributo a Laspada)
1
De Simone, F. (Internados F.C.)
1
Peverelli, Nicolás (Nja Mecánica)
1
Rial, Sebastián (Barza Z)
1
Lamarque, Sebastián (Internados F.C.)
1
Ribera, Joaquín (El Rolo)
1
Hrsak, Ivan (H. y Tiza)
1
Waslet, Juan (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Rodríguez, Franco (Q de la M de JC)
1
Rocco, Enzo (Barza Z)
1
Antico, Mauro (El Rolo)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Lucero, Gabriel (Barza Z)
7
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
6
Penelo, Matías (Barza Z)
6
Spata, Francisco (Yo Q. Jugá)
6
Toledo, Pablo (P. no se Mancha)
5
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
5
Salazar, Gonzalo (Wololo)
5
Pomar, Gabriel (P. no se Mancha)
4
Fausto, Christian (Internados F.C.)
4
Libonati, Emiliano (Vosabesqueyose)
4
Zvaliauskas, Gabriel (Pelos)
4
Celestino, Maximiliano (Vosabesqueyose)
4
Cornet, Demián (Barza Z)
4
Mansilla, Fabián (Cataluña)
4
Campos, Fernando (Hdad y Talento)
3
Monroig, Lucas (Ptas Tristes)
3
Justo, Mariano (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Chequer, Santiago (Wololo)
3
Lanzi, Mariano (Pelos)
3
Catanzano, Ruben (Hdad y Talento)
3
Bruno, Jonathan (Barza Z)
3
Aguirre, Bernardo (P. no se Mancha)
3
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
3
Pereyra, Alejandro (El Rolo)
3
De Simone, F. (Internados F.C.)
2
Rocotovich, Lucas (Barza Z)
2
Quiroga, Mariano (Pelos)
2
Castagna, Cristian (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Venini, Adrián (Cataluña)
2
Grassi, Marcos (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Poklepovich, Santiago (D. Verde)
2
Soto, Daniel (Internados F.C.)
2
Zvaliauskas, Pablo (Pelos)
2
Orac, Lucas (Yo Q. Jugá)
2
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
2
Sica, Juan (El Rolo)
2
Barbieri, Carlos (Wanchope)
2
Rocco, Enzo (Barza Z)
2
Loguercio, Leonel (Barza Z)
2
Franzon, Alejandro (Cataluña)
2
Ferrazzuolo, Bruno (Barza Z)
2
Mormandi, Emanuel (Cataluña)
2
Torres, Rodrigo (Ptas Tristes)
2
Lanzi, Matías (Pelos)
2
Varela, Nicolás (H. y Tiza)
2
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Nja Mecánica)
2
Medina, Nahuel (Q de la M de JC)
2
Aciar, Leandro (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Márquez, Maximiliano (Nja Mecánica)
2
Fernández, Mariano (Cataluña)
2
Córdoba, Martín (Ptas Tristes)
2
Fernández, Santiago (Nja Mecánica)
2
Puga, Matías (D. Verde)
2
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Sacón, Pedro (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Díaz, Gastón (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Balario, Jonathan (Internados F.C.)
2
Pérez, Jeremias (Vosabesqueyose)
2
García, Lucas (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Suarez, Agustín (Barza Z)
2
López, Mariano (Nja Mecánica)
2
González, Christián (Wanchope)
2
Saffioti, Gonzalo (Hdad y Talento)
2
Paniagua, Hector (Pelos)
2
Cambón, Gustavo (Hdad y Talento)
2
Sisca, Martin (Nja Mecánica)
1
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
1
Waslet, Juan (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Amor, Hernando (Internados F.C.)
1
Gentili, Ignacio (Wanchope)
1
Rial, Sebastián (Barza Z)
1
Lescano, Daniel (Internados F.C.)
1
Lescano, Damian (Internados F.C.)
1
Montano, Ivan (Q de la M de JC)
1
Ludueña, Mauricio (Internados F.C.)
1
Juri, Ruben (Matangas)
1
Ares, Lucas (Q de la M de JC)
1
Destefano, Nicolás (Ptas Tristes)
1
Chourrout, Alejandro (Yo Q. Jugá)
1
Tartari, Federico (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Visillac, Andrés (Wanchope)
1
Mendoza, Arturo (Pelos)
1
Marquez, Luciano (Nja Mecánica)
1
Chequer, Victor (Wololo)
1
Cambón, Ariel (Cataluña)
1
Bugarian, Manuel (D. Verde)
1
Bosio, Lucas (Wololo)
1
Casali, Horacio (Ptas Tristes)
1
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Larrea, Lucas (Internados F.C.)
1
Suarez, Leonardo (Barza Z)
1
Pardo, Manuel (Wanchope)
1
Aguilera, Martín (Wanchope)
1
Vázquez, Federico (D. Verde)
1
Costas, David (P. no se Mancha)
1
Ferrara, Martín (Los Picados FF)
1
Mattarollo, Alexis (Ptas Tristes)
1
Pascual, Fernando (H. y Tiza)
1
Granado, Matías (Cataluña)
1
Desiato, Danilo (Wanchope)
1
Juarez, Matias (Hdad y Talento)
1
García Olalla, Gonzalo (El Rolo)
1
Quiroga, Federico (Yo Q. Jugá)
1
Valles, Hernán (Pelos)
1
Vàzquez, Javier (Barza Z)
1
Haedo, Ezequiel (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Acuña, Carlos (Barza Z)
1
García, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
1
Ferreiro, Tomás (Wanchope)
1
Bosio, Matías (Wololo)
1
Bertero, Nicolás (Ptas Tristes)
1
Navoa, Nicolas (Ptas Tristes)
1
fariña, Marcelo (Matangas)
1
Flores, Cesar (P. no se Mancha)
1
Conte Grand, Tomás (Ptas Tristes)
1
Sacón, Manuel (Ptas Tristes)
1
Vilchez, Cristian (Cataluña)
1
Jacomelli, Martin (H. y Tiza)
1
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
1
Cristaldo, Dario (Matangas)
1
Pérez, Agustín (Yo Q. Jugá)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Lanzi, Mariano (Pelos)
1
Bressan, Lucas (Internados F.C.)
1
Lescano, Daniel (Internados F.C.)
1