HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2015 > Categoria E
próxima fecha / Categoria E
3º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 22/08 - 08:00
Sobrinos del Tío F.C.
vs
Satanás Paez F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 22/08 - 08:00
Primo del Coco F.C.
vs
Hueso de Perro
Quintino
Sábado 22/08 - 08:00
Perros del Sur..
vs
La Milonga F.C.
San Carlos
Sábado 22/08 - 09:00
Socatoa F.C.
vs
Temporada de Nana
San Carlos
Sábado 22/08 - 10:00
El Cesto Grande F.C.
vs
Tiki Tiki
San Carlos
Sábado 22/08 - 12:00
Centenario F.C.
vs
Plan B.
Quintino
Sábado 22/08 - 14:00
De la Pera
vs
Contraataque F.C.
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Primo del Coco F.C.
24
13
12
0
1
126
38
88
2
De la Pera
22
13
11
0
2
71
33
38
3
Temporada de Nana
18
13
9
0
4
69
54
15
4
Perros del Sur..
17
13
8
1
4
80
61
19
5
Centenario F.C.
12
13
5
2
6
37
40
-3
6
Sobrinos del Tío F.C.
8
13
3
2
8
59
110
-51
7
El Cesto Grande F.C.
8
13
3
2
8
43
69
-26
8
Socatoa F.C.
8
13
4
0
9
40
70
-30
9
Tiki Tiki
17
13
8
1
4
76
56
20
10
La Milonga F.C.
20
13
10
0
3
92
32
60
11
Contraataque F.C.
7
13
3
1
9
49
71
-22
12
Satanás Paez F.C.
7
13
3
1
9
29
57
-28
13
Plan B.
6
13
3
0
10
32
55
-23
14
Hueso de Perro
4
13
2
0
11
33
90
-57
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Tesouro, Hernan (De la Pera)
23
8
2.88
10
80
2
Liberto, Gonzalo (La Milonga F.C.)
29
7
4.14
7
100
3
Mercado, Ignacio (Primo del Coco F.C.)
32
7
4.57
9
77.78
4
Di Maio, Guillermo (Perros del Sur)
28
6
4.67
11
54.55
5
Cavalcanti, Julio (Temporada de Nana)
51
10
5.1
11
90.91
6
Arias, Julián (Tiki Tiki)
51
8
6.38
9
88.89
7
Borget, Agustín (Perros del Sur)
32
5
6.4
11
45.45
8
Bossero, Agustín (Contraataque F.C.)
34
5
6.8
8
62.5
9
Esquivel, Guido (Satanás Paez F.C.)
36
5
7.2
6
83.33
10
Pérez Díaz, Julián (Socatoa F.C.)
37
5
7.4
8
62.5
11
Rey, Leandro (Plan B)
34
4
8.5
4
100
12
Masters, Facundo (Sobrinos del Tío F.C.)
43
5
8.6
12
41.67
resultados
2º FECHA/ 14 de Agosto de 2015
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 22 de Agosto de 2015
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 29 de Agosto de 2015
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 05 de Septiembre de 2015
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 12 de Septiembre de 2015
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 19 de Septiembre de 2015
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 26 de Septiembre de 2015
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 03 de Octubre de 2015
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 10 de Octubre de 2015
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 17 de Octubre de 2015
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 24 de Octubre de 2015
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 31 de Octubre de 2015
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 07 de Noviembre de 2015
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Tornini, Lazaro (Primo del Coco F.C.)
46
Leani, Daniel (Perros del Sur)
37
Rossano, Damián (La Milonga F.C.)
24
Latorre, Brian (La Milonga F.C.)
23
Longoni, Rodrigo (Sobrinos del Tío F.C.)
21
Basso, Julián (Primo del Coco F.C.)
21
Pereyra, Julián (Temporada de Nana)
19
Campana, Agustín (Primo del Coco F.C.)
19
De Serene, Gastón (Contraataque F.C.)
18
Vidal, Mariano (De la Pera)
15
Espínola, Agustín (Tiki Tiki)
14
Orellano, Ivan (Tiki Tiki)
13
Del Pozo, Matías (El Cesto Grande F.C.)
13
De Serene, Gonzalo (Contraataque F.C.)
13
Vidal, Martín (De la Pera)
12
Ricci, Diego (La Milonga F.C.)
12
Zepeda, Matías (Plan B)
12
Clingo, Julián (Socatoa F.C.)
11
Arcari, Federico (Plan B)
11
Castillo, Diego (Sobrinos del Tío F.C.)
10
Vidal, Maximiliano (De la Pera)
10
Ayude, Juan Pablo (De la Pera)
10
Ramírez, Hugo (Tiki Tiki)
10
La Torre, Mauro (La Milonga F.C.)
9
Sasha, Sily (Primo del Coco F.C.)
9
Pugliese, Franco (Centenario F.C.)
9
Mezzabotta, Ignacio (Temporada de Nana)
9
Luperne, Julián (Tiki Tiki)
9
Mezzabotta, Julio (Temporada de Nana)
8
Mazzara, Franco (Tiki Tiki)
8
Soria, Daniel (Perros del Sur)
8
Forlani, Nicolás (Temporada de Nana)
8
Fernández, Jerónimo (Primo del Coco F.C.)
8
Tossoni, Claudio (La Milonga F.C.)
7
Cotti, Gastón (Satanás Paez F.C.)
7
Osorio, Sebastián (Socatoa F.C.)
7
Gagliardi, Tomás (Tiki Tiki)
6
Barbeito, Nicolás (Centenario F.C.)
6
Araujo, Santiago (Hueso de Perro)
6
Pérez, Felipe (Socatoa F.C.)
6
Pazos, Matías (Hueso de Perro)
6
Cortese, Diego (Perros del Sur)
6
Lamosa, Joaquín (Satanás Paez F.C.)
6
Ruggero, Gerardo (Temporada de Nana)
5
Sánchez, Tomás (Tiki Tiki)
5
Basisty, Cristian (De la Pera)
5
Bruno, Augusto (Satanás Paez F.C.)
5
Mirnoki, David (Primo del Coco F.C.)
5
Saucedo, Christian (Sobrinos del Tío F.C.)
5
Ruggiero, Mariano (Perros del Sur)
5
Alfaro, Rafael (De la Pera)
5
Abrigo, Mauro (Sobrinos del Tío F.C.)
5
Díaz, Martín (Perros del Sur)
4
Maluchowicz, Federico (Sobrinos del Tío F.C.)
4
González, Ignacio (Satanás Paez F.C.)
4
D´amore, Guido (Temporada de Nana)
4
Borget, Agustín (Perros del Sur)
4
Borget, Maximiliano (Perros del Sur)
4
Frecha, Mariano (El Cesto Grande F.C.)
4
Sperti, Cristian (Satanás Paez F.C.)
4
Castiñeira, Nicolás (Contraataque F.C.)
3
Vázquez, Iván (Hueso de Perro)
3
Traetta, Lucas (Temporada de Nana)
3
Bamonte, Giovanni (Tiki Tiki)
3
Huala, Alejandro (El Cesto Grande F.C.)
3
Grech, Ignacio (El Cesto Grande F.C.)
3
Gómez, Alan (Primo del Coco F.C.)
3
Pérez Díaz, Tomás (Socatoa F.C.)
3
Latorre, Franco (La Milonga F.C.)
3
Rodríguez, Juan (Centenario F.C.)
3
D´andrea, Sergio (El Cesto Grande F.C.)
3
Suarez, Alejandro (Contraataque F.C.)
3
Cardozo, Antonio (De la Pera)
3
Quiroz, Lucas (Primo del Coco F.C.)
3
Galian, Gabriel (Contraataque F.C.)
3
Gosalbes, Lucas (Sobrinos del Tío F.C.)
3
Palomino, Ignacio (Temporada de Nana)
3
Los Santos, Federico (Temporada de Nana)
3
Gorosito, Mariano (Centenario F.C.)
2
Leyez, Matías (Plan B)
2
Padovan, Nicolás (Centenario F.C.)
2
Pazos, Nicolás (Hueso de Perro)
2
Reyes, Mauro (Socatoa F.C.)
2
Masters, Facundo (Sobrinos del Tío F.C.)
2
Piñero, Ivan (El Cesto Grande F.C.)
2
Sosa, Gastón (Plan B)
2
Sus, Javier (Hueso de Perro)
2
Moreno, Gonzalo (Contraataque F.C.)
2
Castellano, Julián (Socatoa F.C.)
2
Guzmán, Santiago (Centenario F.C.)
2
Olmedo, Aléxis (Perros del Sur)
2
Pérez, Matías (Hueso de Perro)
2
Ramos, Lucas (Sobrinos del Tío F.C.)
2
D´andrea, Julián (Hueso de Perro)
2
Marco, Oliveira (Sobrinos del Tío F.C.)
2
Fieramosca, Rodrigo (Plan B)
2
Da Silva, Lionel (Perros del Sur)
2
Ungar, Alejandro (El Cesto Grande F.C.)
2
Rodríguez, Anibal (De la Pera)
2
Díaz, Matías (Perros del Sur)
2
Salgado, Martín (El Cesto Grande F.C.)
2
Degleve, Federico (Satanás Paez F.C.)
2
Vargas, Sebastián (El Cesto Grande F.C.)
2
Escat, Marcelo (Sobrinos del Tío F.C.)
1
Rinaldi, Leandro (Hueso de Perro)
1
Medina, Néstor (Socatoa F.C.)
1
Azena, Gabriel (El Cesto Grande F.C.)
1
Minutti, Franco (Centenario F.C.)
1
Servetti, Juan (Satanás Paez F.C.)
1
Giménez, Martín (Centenario F.C.)
1
Muñoz, Joan (Contraataque F.C.)
1
Antunez, Ezequiel (Centenario F.C.)
1
Acita, Franco (El Cesto Grande F.C.)
1
Bossero, Agustín (Contraataque F.C.)
1
Balor, Julio (Centenario F.C.)
1
Cavallo, Micael (Contraataque F.C.)
1
González, Federico (El Cesto Grande F.C.)
1
Giacobino, Dante (Sobrinos del Tío F.C.)
1
Quispe, Jorge (Hueso de Perro)
1
Crespo, Julián (Contraataque F.C.)
1
Brites, Nestor (Hueso de Perro)
1
Casalaspro, Cristian (Hueso de Perro)
1
Pollini, Diego (La Milonga F.C.)
1
Cappetto, Adriano (Hueso de Perro)
1
Zanzi, Maximiliano (Socatoa F.C.)
1
Cambiasso, Lisandro (Temporada de Nana)
1
Pérez Díaz, Julián (Socatoa F.C.)
1
Chávez, Samuel (La Milonga F.C.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
De Serene, Gastón (Contraataque F.C.)
6
Borget, Agustín (Perros del Sur)
6
Gagliardi, Tomás (Tiki Tiki)
5
Crespo, Julián (Contraataque F.C.)
4
Pazos, Matías (Hueso de Perro)
4
Vidal, Martín (De la Pera)
4
Leani, Daniel (Perros del Sur)
4
Longoni, Rodrigo (Sobrinos del Tío F.C.)
4
Sus, Javier (Hueso de Perro)
3
Ruggiero, Mariano (Perros del Sur)
3
Pollini, Diego (La Milonga F.C.)
3
Latorre, Brian (La Milonga F.C.)
3
Araujo, Santiago (Hueso de Perro)
3
Zanzi, Maximiliano (Socatoa F.C.)
3
Soria, Daniel (Perros del Sur)
3
Vidal, Mariano (De la Pera)
3
Sperti, Cristian (Satanás Paez F.C.)
2
Ricci, Diego (La Milonga F.C.)
2
Marco, Oliveira (Sobrinos del Tío F.C.)
2
Reyes, Mauro (Socatoa F.C.)
2
Orellano, Ivan (Tiki Tiki)
2
Grech, Ignacio (El Cesto Grande F.C.)
2
Vázquez, Yoel (El Cesto Grande F.C.)
2
D´andrea, Sergio (El Cesto Grande F.C.)
2
Tornini, Lazaro (Primo del Coco F.C.)
2
Esquivel, Guido (Satanás Paez F.C.)
2
Brites, Nestor (Hueso de Perro)
2
Cotti, Gastón (Satanás Paez F.C.)
2
Latorre, Franco (La Milonga F.C.)
2
Vázquez, Iván (Hueso de Perro)
2
Arias, Julián (Tiki Tiki)
2
Rodríguez, Juan (Centenario F.C.)
2
Gosalbes, Lucas (Sobrinos del Tío F.C.)
2
Pazos, Nicolás (Hueso de Perro)
2
Alonso, Franco (Primo del Coco F.C.)
2
Sasha, Sily (Primo del Coco F.C.)
1
Moreno, Gonzalo (Contraataque F.C.)
1
Salgado, Martín (El Cesto Grande F.C.)
1
Sosa, Gastón (Plan B)
1
Gómez, Alan (Primo del Coco F.C.)
1
Ruggero, Gerardo (Temporada de Nana)
1
González, Ignacio (Satanás Paez F.C.)
1
Osorio, Sebastián (Socatoa F.C.)
1
D´andrea, Julián (Hueso de Perro)
1
Galian, Gabriel (Contraataque F.C.)
1
Bruno, Augusto (Satanás Paez F.C.)
1
Cardozo, Antonio (De la Pera)
1
Pandis, Pablo (Socatoa F.C.)
1
Liberto, Gonzalo (La Milonga F.C.)
1
Del Pozo, Matías (El Cesto Grande F.C.)
1
Díaz, Martín (Perros del Sur)
1
Castiñeira, Nicolás (Contraataque F.C.)
1
Aon, Brian (Hueso de Perro)
1
De Genaro, Augusto (El Cesto Grande F.C.)
1
Frecha, Mariano (El Cesto Grande F.C.)
1
Campana, Agustín (Primo del Coco F.C.)
1
Pereyra, Julián (Temporada de Nana)
1
Fernández, Jerónimo (Primo del Coco F.C.)
1
Carabajal, Santiago (Tiki Tiki)
1
Saucedo, Christian (Sobrinos del Tío F.C.)
1
La Torre, Mauro (La Milonga F.C.)
1
Olmedo, Aléxis (Perros del Sur)
1
Espínola, Agustín (Tiki Tiki)
1
Bamonte, Giovanni (Tiki Tiki)
1
Ramos, Lucas (Sobrinos del Tío F.C.)
1
Servetti, Juan (Satanás Paez F.C.)
1
Pérez Díaz, Julián (Socatoa F.C.)
1
Tossoni, Claudio (La Milonga F.C.)
1
Clingo, Julián (Socatoa F.C.)
1
Leyez, Matías (Plan B)
1
Pérez, Matías (Hueso de Perro)
1
Pedro, Gonzalo (Satanás Paez F.C.)
1
Pérez Díaz, Tomás (Socatoa F.C.)
1
Escat, Marcelo (Sobrinos del Tío F.C.)
1
Archenzio, Walter (Perros del Sur)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Leani, Daniel (Perros del Sur)
1