HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2016 > Copa de Oro
próxima fecha / Copa de Oro
5º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 14/02 - 10:00
El Bron
vs
El Resto
Centenera
Domingo 14/02 - 10:00
Atletico Manaos
vs
Garrincha F.C._
Centenera
Domingo 14/02 - 11:00
C.U.M.A.
vs
Albondiga F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 14/02 - 11:00
Domingo 4-
vs
Balvanera F.C.
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Bron
12
7
6
0
1
67
31
36
2
Balvanera F.C.
10
7
5
0
2
50
38
12
3
El Resto
9
7
4
1
2
37
35
2
4
Albondiga F.C.
8
7
4
0
3
25
29
-4
5
Domingo 4-
7
7
3
1
3
27
30
-3
6
Atletico Manaos
4
7
2
0
5
14
40
-26
7
Garrincha F.C._
3
7
1
1
5
26
33
-7
8
C.U.M.A.
3
7
1
1
5
21
31
-10
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Sosa, Gonzalo (Domingo 4)
21
5
4.2
6
83.33
2
Bernardi, Diego (El Bron)
26
6
4.33
7
85.71
3
Caro, Emiliano (Balvanera F.C.)
19
4
4.75
6
66.67
4
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
30
6
5
6
100
5
Buccioni, Alexis (El Resto)
25
5
5
6
83.33
6
Ledesma, Matías (C.U.M.A.)
22
4
5.5
4
100
7
Veras, Clemente (Atletico Manaos)
39
5
7.8
6
83.33
resultados
1º FECHA/ 10 de Enero de 2016
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 17 de Enero de 2016
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 24 de Enero de 2016
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 31 de Enero de 2016
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 14 de Febrero de 2016
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 21 de Febrero de 2016
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 28 de Febrero de 2016
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
17
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
15
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
13
Farfan, Gonzalo (Albondiga F.C.)
11
Leites, Jonathan (El Resto)
10
Podestá, Gerardo (El Bron)
10
Rotemberg, Nicolás (C.U.M.A.)
9
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
9
Ramírez, Carlos (Domingo 4)
8
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Di Pietro, Damián (Albondiga F.C.)
7
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
6
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
6
Lopez, Juanjo (Garrincha F.C.)
6
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
6
Gutiérrez, Marcelo (El Resto)
5
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron)
5
Carabajal, Andres (C.U.M.A.)
5
Godoy, Joaquin (Invasores F.C.)
5
Flores, Alberto (C.U.M.A.)
4
Pintos, Ricardo (Domingo 4)
4
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Domingo 4)
4
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
4
Bianco, Mateo (El Resto)
4
Garcia, Gonzalo P (El Bron)
4
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Morillo, Victor (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Bernardi, Diego (El Bron)
3
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron)
3
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Porfido, Enrique (Atletico Manaos)
3
Saran, Rodrigo (El Resto)
3
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Vidal, Martín (C.U.M.A.)
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (Domingo 4)
2
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Torres, Jóse (Domingo 4)
2
Marcuzzi, Matías (El Resto)
2
Bertrandi, Gabriel (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Moure, Thomas (Albondiga F.C.)
2
Carrizo, Facundo (Domingo 4)
2
Arzamendia, Gabriel (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Garay, Mauro (Atletico Manaos)
2
Antezana, Matias (El Resto)
1
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Benitez, Jonatan (Domingo 4)
1
Burzachechi, Sebastián (Albondiga F.C.)
1
Quiroga, Ramiro (Atletico Manaos)
1
Ruggiero, Facundo (El Bron)
1
Vecino-Dri, Marcelo (El Resto)
1
Olmo, Leandro (Atletico Manaos)
1
Gómez, Nicolás (El Resto)
1
Brescia, Hernán (C.U.M.A.)
1
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Lanzillotti, Mauro (El Resto)
1
Landriel, Leonardo (Atletico Manaos)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Heredia, Kevin (Atletico Manaos)
1
Escalera, Ruben (Domingo 4)
1
Quispe, Damian (Albondiga F.C.)
1
Veras, Clemente (Atletico Manaos)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Buccioni, Alexis (El Resto)
4
Vidal, Martín (C.U.M.A.)
3
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Flores, Alberto (C.U.M.A.)
3
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
3
Quiroga, Ramiro (Atletico Manaos)
2
Gutiérrez, Marcelo (El Resto)
2
Podestá, Gerardo (El Bron)
2
Lopez, Juanjo (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Farfan, Gonzalo (Albondiga F.C.)
1
Leites, Jonathan (El Resto)
1
Orellana, Denis (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Bianco, Mateo (El Resto)
1
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Fernández, Lucas (Atletico Manaos)
1
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
1
Gerez, Alexis (Atletico Manaos)
1
Carabajal, Andres (C.U.M.A.)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Medina, Gabriel (Albondiga F.C.)
1
Bertrandi, Gabriel (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Di Benedetto, Matias (Albondiga F.C.)
1
Brescia, Hernán (C.U.M.A.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Porfido, Enrique (Atletico Manaos)
1