HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2016 > Categoria A
próxima fecha / Categoria A
4º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 27/08 - 09:00
Los Picados FF
vs
Coronda
Centenera
Sábado 27/08 - 09:00
La Banda de Nacho
vs
Pelusa.
Centenera
Sábado 27/08 - 10:00
Verdetense
vs
Pelos F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 27/08 - 10:00
C.A. Trinix
vs
Sintra
Centenera
Sábado 27/08 - 11:00
Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.
vs
Zuviría F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 27/08 - 12:00
El Rolo
vs
Barza Z
Centenera
Sábado 27/08 - 12:00
Que de la mano de Julio César
vs
Descanso Verde
Centenera
Sábado 27/08 - 14:00
Vosabesqueyose
vs
La Pelota Siempre al 10
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Rolo
24
15
12
0
3
101
45
56
2
Coronda
23
15
10
3
2
70
51
19
3
La Banda de Nacho
23
15
11
1
3
64
47
17
4
Los Picados FF
18
15
7
4
4
71
68
3
5
C.A. Trinix
17
15
7
3
5
71
57
14
6
Verdetense
17
15
7
3
5
59
46
13
7
Barza Z
16
15
7
2
6
66
59
7
8
La Pelota Siempre al 10
16
15
8
0
7
85
66
19
9
Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.
15
15
7
1
7
82
63
19
10
Zuviría F.C.
15
15
5
5
5
62
59
3
11
Que de la mano de Julio César
15
15
7
1
7
51
61
-10
12
Vosabesqueyose
13
15
6
1
8
44
55
-11
13
Pelos F.C.
12
15
6
0
9
50
62
-12
14
Descanso Verde
9
15
3
3
9
56
96
-40
15
Pelusa.
7
15
3
1
11
48
86
-38
16
Sintra
0
15
0
0
15
9
68
-59
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Uset, Cristian (El Rolo)
26
9
2.89
16
56.25
2
Silveira, Gonzalo (Verdetense)
39
12
3.25
14
85.71
3
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
40
12
3.33
17
70.59
4
Koplloff, Francisco (La Banda de Nacho)
33
9
3.67
14
64.29
5
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
57
15
3.8
15
100
6
Buccioni, Alexis (Zuviría F.C.)
39
10
3.9
16
62.5
7
González, Martín (Q de la M de JC)
40
10
4
16
62.5
8
Lucero, Gabriel (Barza Z)
36
9
4
14
64.29
9
Franzón, Alejandro (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
60
14
4.29
15
93.33
10
Forcherio, Gustavo (La P. S. al 10)
44
10
4.4
15
66.67
11
Ramón, Adrián (Los Picados FF)
66
13
5.08
14
92.86
12
Spata, Francisco (Pelos)
37
7
5.29
14
50
13
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
51
9
5.67
16
56.25
14
Bove, Lionel (Coronda)
31
5
6.2
12
41.67
15
Collazo, Cristian (Pelusa)
44
7
6.29
13
53.85
16
Casabona, Nicolás (Sintra)
38
5
7.6
5
100
resultados
1º FECHA/ 06 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 13 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 20 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 27 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 03 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 10 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 17 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 24 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 01 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 08 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 22 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 29 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 05 de Noviembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 12 de Noviembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 19 de Noviembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
49
García Olalla, Gonzalo (El Rolo)
37
Cambón, Gustavo (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
35
Sarán, Rodrigo (El Rolo)
32
Leroux, Fidel (La P. S. al 10)
24
Suarez, Agustín (Barza Z)
21
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
20
Russo, Sebastián (Verdetense)
20
Jacomelli, Martín (Los Picados FF)
19
Bianco, José (Zuviría F.C.)
19
Catelani, Gastón (Coronda)
19
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
18
López, Mariano (Los Picados FF)
17
Aidar, Emiliano (Coronda)
16
Mansilla, Matías (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
16
Vigon, Fernando (La Banda de Nacho)
14
García, Juan (Pelusa)
14
Penelo, Matías (Barza Z)
13
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
12
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Los Picados FF)
12
Leroux, Simón (La P. S. al 10)
12
Bericua, Franco (La P. S. al 10)
12
Boglio, Julian (La P. S. al 10)
12
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
12
Suarez, Leonardo (Barza Z)
12
Saffioti, Gonzalo (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
11
Vega Díaz, Luciano (Zuviría F.C.)
10
Martínez, Nicolás (Zuviría F.C.)
10
Quiroga, Federico (Pelos)
10
González Balbi, Ignacio (La Banda de Nacho)
10
Donati, Matías (La P. S. al 10)
9
Magnone, Mariano (La Banda de Nacho)
9
Tartari, Federico (Vosabesqueyose)
8
De Angelis, Guido (La Banda de Nacho)
8
Haedo, Ezequiel (Vosabesqueyose)
8
Bericua, Facundo (La P. S. al 10)
8
Cambón, Ariel (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
8
Ferrazzuolo, Bruno (Barza Z)
8
Montano, Ivan (Q de la M de JC)
8
Burgos, Matías (Q de la M de JC)
8
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
7
Orac, Lucas (Pelos)
7
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
7
Obal, Fernando (C.A.T.A.)
7
Rocco, Enzo (Barza Z)
7
Torterolo, Santiago (La Banda de Nacho)
6
Parejas, Facundo (Verdetense)
6
García, Carlos (Q de la M de JC)
6
Maccarrona, Leandro (Verdetense)
6
Di Mauro, Gonzalo (Zuviría F.C.)
6
Alonso, Marinao (Pelos)
6
Carello, Martín (Pelusa)
6
Piazza, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
6
López, Nicolás (Pelos)
5
Salciunas, Diego (Coronda)
5
Castagna, Cristian (Vosabesqueyose)
5
Ferreira, Martín (Coronda)
5
Lanzilotti, Mauro (Zuviría F.C.)
5
Spata, Francisco (Pelos)
5
Aguirre, Bernardo (Pelusa)
5
Lasca, Martín (La Banda de Nacho)
5
Rodríguez, Agustín (Verdetense)
5
Da Re, Dante (Pelusa)
5
Cirone, Roberto (Coronda)
4
Villalba, Franco (Verdetense)
4
Forcherio, Gustavo (La P. S. al 10)
4
Pérez, Jeremias (Vosabesqueyose)
4
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
4
Mansilla, Germán (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
4
Vázquez, Federico (D. Verde)
4
Libonati, Emiliano (Vosabesqueyose)
4
Pérez, Federico (Los Picados FF)
4
Fernández, Santiago (Los Picados FF)
4
Pena, Matías (Sintra)
4
Vivone, Diego (Pelusa)
4
Gómez, Mariano (Los Picados FF)
4
Zamudio, Gonzalo (D. Verde)
4
Russo, Mauro (Verdetense)
4
Imboden, Francisco (Pelusa)
3
Shiruma, Gonzalo (Pelos)
3
Abálsamo, Nicolás (Pelusa)
3
Selle, Ariel (Los Picados FF)
3
Burgón, Matías (Q de la M de JC)
3
Larrea, Lucas (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
3
Bove, Lionel (Coronda)
3
Godoy, Federico (Pelos)
3
Sica, Juan (El Rolo)
3
Mendoza, Juan (Zuviría F.C.)
3
Pometti, Nahuel (Coronda)
3
Alonso, Pablo (Coronda)
3
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
3
Koplloff, Francisco (La Banda de Nacho)
3
Osuna, Hernán (La Banda de Nacho)
3
Sacón, Manuel (Vosabesqueyose)
3
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
3
Pérez, Agustín (Zuviría F.C.)
2
Puga, Matías (D. Verde)
2
Pita, Marcelo (Zuviría F.C.)
2
Quiroga, Federico (D. Verde)
2
Franzón, Alejandro (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
2
Fausto, Cristian (Sintra)
2
Caceres, Leandro (Los Picados FF)
2
Rey Domínguez, Lucas (Verdetense)
2
Paniagua, Hector (Pelos)
2
Laiño, Martín (Verdetense)
2
Bordigoni, Ignacio (C.A.T.A.)
2
Vílchez, Cristian (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
2
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
2
García, Lucas (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Casali, Horacio (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Scudiero, Ignacio (Q de la M de JC)
2
Boucar, Patricio (Verdetense)
2
Rossello, Ricardo (Coronda)
2
Romero, Esteban (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Medina, Nahuel (Q de la M de JC)
2
Solito, Daniel (Los Picados FF)
2
Menéndez, Nazareno (La P. S. al 10)
2
Fernández, Nicolás (La Banda de Nacho)
1
Décima, Nahuel (La Banda de Nacho)
1
De Angelis, Ignacio (La Banda de Nacho)
1
Kemte, Claudio (La P. S. al 10)
1
Lanzi, Mariano (Pelos)
1
Sacón, Pedro (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Lanzi, Matías (Pelos)
1
Faccheti, Jónathan (Q de la M de JC)
1
Zvaliauskas, Gabriel (Pelos)
1
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
1
Catelani, Giuliano (Coronda)
1
Portillo, Gabriel (Pelusa)
1
De Luca, Mariano (Zuviría F.C.)
1
Sada, Martín (D. Verde)
1
Godoy, Franco (Pelos)
1
Sisca, Martín (Los Picados FF)
1
Font, Ignacio (Sintra)
1
Quiroga, Mariano (Pelos)
1
Álvarez, Gustavo (Q de la M de JC)
1
Acosta, Jónathan (Sintra)
1
Bianco Dau, Mateo (Zuviría F.C.)
1
Vàzquez, Javier (Barza Z)
1
Sassi, Federico (Verdetense)
1
Ríos, Danel (Q de la M de JC)
1
Donori, Leonardo (Sintra)
1
Etcheverry, Tomás (Verdetense)
1
Russo, Fabián (Q de la M de JC)
1
Rodríguez, Francisco (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Albornoz, Christian (Verdetense)
1
Molfa, Christián (Pelusa)
1
Uset, Cristian (El Rolo)
1
Gutiérrez, Gonzalo (C.A.T.A.)
1
Ferrazuolo, Leandro (Barza Z)
1
Domínguez, Gonzalo (Pelos)
1
Sampayo, Jónathan (Q de la M de JC)
1
Silveira, Gonzalo (Verdetense)
1
Estévez, Facundo (D. Verde)
1
Echeverría, Hernán (Q de la M de JC)
1
Gabella, Agustín (Verdetense)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Testai, Nahuel (C.A.T.A.)
9
Sisca, Martín (Los Picados FF)
7
Bianco, José (Zuviría F.C.)
7
Lanzilotti, Mauro (Zuviría F.C.)
6
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
6
Uset, Cristian (El Rolo)
5
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
5
Suarez, Leonardo (Barza Z)
5
Mendoza, Juan (Zuviría F.C.)
5
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
5
Montano, Ivan (Q de la M de JC)
5
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
4
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
4
Sacón, Manuel (Vosabesqueyose)
4
Leroux, Fidel (La P. S. al 10)
4
Russo, Sebastián (Verdetense)
4
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
4
Rodríguez, Agustín (Verdetense)
4
Vàzquez, Javier (Barza Z)
4
Penelo, Matías (Barza Z)
3
Puga, Matías (D. Verde)
3
Rocco, Enzo (Barza Z)
3
De Luca, Mariano (Zuviría F.C.)
3
Vílchez, Cristian (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
3
Zamudio, Gonzalo (D. Verde)
3
Russo, Mauro (Verdetense)
3
Catelani, Gastón (Coronda)
3
Suarez, Agustín (Barza Z)
3
Sica, Juan (El Rolo)
3
Quiroga, Federico (Pelos)
3
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
3
Vázquez, Federico (D. Verde)
3
Mansilla, Matías (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
3
Lanzi, Matías (Pelos)
2
Vega Díaz, Luciano (Zuviría F.C.)
2
Maccarrona, Leandro (Verdetense)
2
Libonati, Emiliano (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Lucero, Gabriel (Barza Z)
2
Salciunas, Diego (Coronda)
2
Vigon, Fernando (La Banda de Nacho)
2
Buccioni, Alexis (Zuviría F.C.)
2
Selle, Ariel (Los Picados FF)
2
Scudiero, Ignacio (Q de la M de JC)
2
Osuna, Hernán (La Banda de Nacho)
2
López, Mariano (Los Picados FF)
2
De Angelis, Guido (La Banda de Nacho)
2
García Olalla, Gonzalo (El Rolo)
2
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
2
Da Re, Dante (Pelusa)
2
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
2
Silveira, Gonzalo (Verdetense)
1
López, Nicolás (Pelos)
1
Barmak, Martín (D. Verde)
1
Villalba, Franco (Verdetense)
1
García, Gonzalo (Pelusa)
1
Obal, Fernando (C.A.T.A.)
1
Bove, Lionel (Coronda)
1
Domínguez, Gonzalo (Pelos)
1
García, Carlos (Q de la M de JC)
1
Paniagua, Hector (Pelos)
1
Krince, Claudio (La P. S. al 10)
1
Cambón, Ariel (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Pérez, Federico (Los Picados FF)
1
Boglio, Julian (La P. S. al 10)
1
Aidar, Emiliano (Coronda)
1
Shiruma, Gonzalo (Pelos)
1
Leroux, Simón (La P. S. al 10)
1
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
1
Sacón, Pedro (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Forcherio, Gustavo (La P. S. al 10)
1
Gómez, Mariano (Los Picados FF)
1
Bianco Dau, Mateo (Zuviría F.C.)
1
Bericua, Franco (La P. S. al 10)
1
Ramón, Adrián (Los Picados FF)
1
Saffioti, Gonzalo (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Torterolo, Santiago (La Banda de Nacho)
1
Demaio, Guillermo (Pelusa)
1
Haedo, Ezequiel (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Donati, Matías (La P. S. al 10)
1
Jacomelli, Martín (Los Picados FF)
1
Álvarez, Gustavo (Q de la M de JC)
1
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
1
Pita, Marcelo (Zuviría F.C.)
1
Ferrazzuolo, Bruno (Barza Z)
1
Sada, Martín (D. Verde)
1
Orac, Lucas (Pelos)
1
García, Juan (Pelusa)
1
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
1
Koplloff, Francisco (La Banda de Nacho)
1
Sarán, Rodrigo (El Rolo)
1
Franzón, Alejandro (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
1
Fernández, Nicolás (La Banda de Nacho)
1
Ferreira, Martín (Coronda)
1
Parejas, Facundo (Verdetense)
1
Alonso, Marinao (Pelos)
1
Bugarian, Manuel (D. Verde)
1
Lanzi, Mariano (Pelos)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Montano, Ivan (Q de la M de JC)
2