HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2016 > Categoria C
próxima fecha / Categoria C
18º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Bajo la Suela
32
17
15
2
0
127
63
64
2
Matangas
29
17
14
1
2
96
39
57
3
Perros del Sur.
28
17
14
0
3
128
67
61
4
Franco Canadiense
27
17
12
3
2
85
61
24
5
Barrilete Cósmico
25
17
11
3
3
82
52
30
6
Gunners City-
22
17
11
0
6
91
54
37
7
Pote + 4
20
17
9
2
6
79
68
11
8
Los Monigotes F.C.
19
17
8
3
6
93
84
9
9
SC 53
17
17
7
3
7
78
84
-6
10
Chugo F.C.
16
17
7
2
8
71
66
5
11
Rolheiser...
15
17
7
1
9
61
57
4
12
Isotopos
15
17
7
1
9
63
72
-9
13
La Abuela Maly
13
17
6
1
10
62
93
-31
14
Vamos que Venimos
10
17
5
0
12
68
91
-23
15
Temporada de Nana
10
17
5
0
12
46
89
-43
16
Riestra F.C.
4
17
2
0
15
25
95
-70
17
Pico y Pala
2
17
1
0
16
12
81
-69
18
Me lleva el Chanfle
0
17
0
0
17
0
51
-51
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Turano, Fernando (Matangas)
39
12
3.25
12
100
2
Pérez, Sebastián (Barrilete Cósmico)
48
12
4
15
80
3
Maddonni, Bruno (Bajo la Suela)
36
9
4
16
56.25
4
De Arriba, Leandro (Gunners City-)
51
12
4.25
14
85.71
5
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
48
11
4.36
15
73.33
6
Borget, Agustín (Perros del Sur)
66
15
4.4
15
100
7
Coello, Ignacio (Chugo F.C.)
56
12
4.67
14
85.71
8
Ruiz, Agustín (Rolheiser...)
44
9
4.89
12
75
9
García, Emiliano (Pote + 4)
30
6
5
14
42.86
10
López, Leonardo (SC 53)
38
7
5.43
14
50
11
Rojas Leiva, Gonzalo (Isotopos)
39
7
5.57
12
58.33
12
Martínez, Pablo (Monigotes)
77
13
5.92
14
92.86
13
Campana, Javier (La Abuela Maly)
71
10
7.1
16
62.5
14
Sosa, Sebastián (Pico y Pala)
21
2
10.5
5
40
resultados
1º FECHA/ 06 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 13 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 20 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 27 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 03 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 10 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 17 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 24 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 01 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 08 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 22 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 29 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 05 de Noviembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 12 de Noviembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 19 de Noviembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
16º FECHA/ 26 de Noviembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
17º FECHA/ 28 de Noviembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Leani, Daniel (Perros del Sur)
54
Di Giacomo, Marcel (Bajo la Suela)
31
Di Giacomo, Alejandro (Bajo la Suela)
29
Paolucci, Sergio (Monigotes)
25
Fiaschi, Patricio (Matangas)
25
Boglio, Nicolás (Gunners City-)
24
Da Silva, Lionel (Perros del Sur)
23
Álvarez, Diego (Monigotes)
22
Soria, Daniel (Perros del Sur)
21
Ures, Luciano (Franco Canadiense)
21
Marchetti, David (Monigotes)
21
Payeres, Alejandro (La Abuela Maly)
19
Robledo, Gabriel (Barrilete Cósmico)
19
Galván, Guillermo (Matangas)
18
Kasten, Federico (Bajo la Suela)
18
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
16
Mucarli, Alan (Barrilete Cósmico)
16
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
15
Sabín Paz, Mauricio (Bajo la Suela)
15
Di Lollo, Sergio (SC 53)
14
Pugliese, Patricio (Temporada de Nana)
14
Villanueva, Santiago (Matangas)
14
Ferraro, Luciano (Gunners City-)
14
Conte, Lucio (Bajo la Suela)
14
Gestal, Facundo (Franco Canadiense)
13
Devesa, Gabriel (Pote + 4)
12
Villar, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
12
Hernando, Ramiro (Chugo F.C.)
12
Vidal, Ulises (Pote + 4)
12
Villafán, Tomás (Gunners City-)
11
Zadorozne, Martín (Isotopos)
11
Gaioli, Lucas (Pote + 4)
11
Maletti, Franco (Rolheiser...)
11
Carracedo, Juan (Rolheiser...)
10
Echegaray, Ramiro (Bajo la Suela)
10
Paraño, Rodrigo (Monigotes)
10
Varela, Lucas (Riestra F.C.)
10
Jaime, Ricardo (Perros del Sur)
9
Vinocur, Rodrigo (Chugo F.C.)
9
Payeres, Luciano (La Abuela Maly)
9
Siarri, Hernán (Barrilete Cósmico)
9
García, Emiliano (Pote + 4)
9
Cassiau, Tomás (Chugo F.C.)
9
Palermo, Francisco (Chugo F.C.)
9
Presta, Gastón (Vamos que Venimos)
8
Juri, Ruben (Matangas)
8
García, Juan (Chugo F.C.)
8
Martínez, Franco (Gunners City-)
8
Carzoglio, Juan (Vamos que Venimos)
7
Rivoir, Pablo (Matangas)
7
Ruggiero, Mariano (Perros del Sur)
7
Vega, Gerardo (Isotopos)
7
Rojas Leiva, Gonzalo (Isotopos)
7
Alonso, Nicolás (Pote + 4)
6
Prado, Nahuel (Barrilete Cósmico)
6
Mattarollo, Axel (La Abuela Maly)
6
De Caro, Lucas (Pote + 4)
6
Salatino, Matías (Vamos que Venimos)
6
Rojas, Germán (Pote + 4)
6
Kitchen, Cristian (Rolheiser...)
6
Banegas, Mariano (Vamos que Venimos)
6
Coello, Ignacio (Chugo F.C.)
6
Barraza, Sebastián (SC 53)
5
Solis, Rodrigo (Franco Canadiense)
5
García, Agustín (Isotopos)
5
Benegas, Fernán (Temporada de Nana)
5
Pereletegui, Adrián (Franco Canadiense)
5
Díaz, Nicolás (SC 53)
5
Lemos, Miguel (Barrilete Cósmico)
5
Gagliardi, Matìas (Isotopos)
5
Gaitán, Federico (Rolheiser...)
5
Amed, Steven (Barrilete Cósmico)
4
Lioy, Fabricio (Rolheiser...)
4
Cordova, Luciano (Gunners City-)
4
Angeloff, Santiago (Chugo F.C.)
4
Gauna, Lucas (Gunners City-)
4
Vidal, Mariano (Vamos que Venimos)
4
Bianco, Martín (Franco Canadiense)
4
Promenzio, Gabriel (SC 53)
4
Borget, Maximiliano (Perros del Sur)
4
Fiaschi, Santiago (Matangas)
4
Chumba, Bruno (Temporada de Nana)
4
Scotti, Sergio (Gunners City-)
3
Clamans, Nahuel (Isotopos)
3
González, Lautaro (Barrilete Cósmico)
3
González, Ignacio (Rolheiser...)
3
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
3
Cabral, Maximiliano (Isotopos)
3
Orozco, Enzo (Barrilete Cósmico)
3
Pereyra, Julián (Temporada de Nana)
3
Alomo, Maximiliano (La Abuela Maly)
3
Delaudo, Juan Manuel (Vamos que Venimos)
3
Bermudez, Claudio (Monigotes)
3
Bressi, Ezequiel (Chugo F.C.)
3
Basso, Julián (La Abuela Maly)
3
Ibarra, Gonzalo (Temporada de Nana)
3
Rueda, Bautista (Isotopos)
3
Vanacore, Sergio (Franco Canadiense)
3
Brugaleta, Matías (La Abuela Maly)
3
Álvarez, Gastón (Monigotes)
3
Betanchorz, Maximiliano (Isotopos)
3
De Arriba, Leandro (Gunners City-)
3
Vera, Juan (Vamos que Venimos)
3
Urgodri, Luis (La Abuela Maly)
3
López, Juan Pablo (Rolheiser...)
3
Solito, Daniel (Vamos que Venimos)
2
Cerda, Matías (SC 53)
2
Salomón, Fernando (Temporada de Nana)
2
Aondi, Bruno (Pico y Pala)
2
Boglio, Julio (Gunners City-)
2
Burela, Hernán (Bajo la Suela)
2
Vargas, Kevin (Barrilete Cósmico)
2
Vera, Santiago (Vamos que Venimos)
2
Borget, Agustín (Perros del Sur)
2
Vega, Federico (Matangas)
2
Rodríguez, Nahuel (Vamos que Venimos)
2
Martínez, Luciano (Vamos que Venimos)
2
Martínez, Cristian (Riestra F.C.)
2
Benítez, Luca (Pico y Pala)
2
Herrera, Lucas (Isotopos)
2
Cirigliano, Gustavo (Franco Canadiense)
2
Maddonni, Bruno (Bajo la Suela)
2
Posado, Camilo (Barrilete Cósmico)
2
Zabala, Pablo (Chugo F.C.)
2
Mezzabotta, Ignacio (Temporada de Nana)
2
Paz, Leandro (Barrilete Cósmico)
2
Santillan, Steven (SC 53)
2
Cabrera, Ezequiel (Pico y Pala)
2
Giuliano, Leonel (Franco Canadiense)
2
Turano, Fernando (Matangas)
2
Jacomelli, Juan (Vamos que Venimos)
2
Garcia, Federico (Isotopos)
2
Lemos, Claudio (Barrilete Cósmico)
2
Berra, Santiago (Rolheiser...)
2
López, Leonardo (SC 53)
1
Camino, Santiago (Gunners City-)
1
Cambiasso, Lisandro (Temporada de Nana)
1
Artes, Nicolás (Vamos que Venimos)
1
Palermo, Matías (Chugo F.C.)
1
Iribarren, Nicolás (Pico y Pala)
1
Zaffaroni, Federico (Isotopos)
1
Sucarrat, Leonardo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Pugliese, Nicolás (Rolheiser...)
1
Lopes, Lucas (Riestra F.C.)
1
Adocci, Nicolás (Gunners City-)
1
Puerto, Martín (Vamos que Venimos)
1
Maisonnave, Agustín (Pote + 4)
1
Torres, Agustín (La Abuela Maly)
1
Pérez, Lautaro (Gunners City-)
1
Cosenza, Pablo (Vamos que Venimos)
1
Campana, Javier (La Abuela Maly)
1
Fausti, Gastón (SC 53)
1
Patruno, Diego (Gunners City-)
1
Félix, Diego (Riestra F.C.)
1
Barcan, Lucas (Vamos que Venimos)
1
Traetta, Lucas (Temporada de Nana)
1
Sáncehz, Kevin (Gunners City-)
1
Vargas, Federico (Vamos que Venimos)
1
Dana, Federico (Isotopos)
1
Rava, Nicolás (Vamos que Venimos)
1
Vartorelli, Mario (Chugo F.C.)
1
Carvallo, Santiago (Gunners City-)
1
Di Lorenzo, Valentín (Pico y Pala)
1
Cuello, Lucas (La Abuela Maly)
1
Tolaba, Jorge (Isotopos)
1
Acuña, Federico (Temporada de Nana)
1
Messina, Ayrton (Riestra F.C.)
1
Mase, Diego (Isotopos)
1
Devesa, Leonel (Pote + 4)
1
Behm, Fabrizio (La Abuela Maly)
1
Amato, Leandro (Riestra F.C.)
1
Carrizo, Ariel (Isotopos)
1
Obregoso, Ezequiel (Temporada de Nana)
1
Ali, Roberto (Perros del Sur)
1
Brizuela, Martín (Chugo F.C.)
1
Obreposo, ezequiel (Temporada de Nana)
1
Rosanda, Matias (La Abuela Maly)
1
Causedo, Ignacio (Rolheiser...)
1
Sucarras, Leonardo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Santillán, Nicolás (SC 53)
1
Rodríguez, Pablo (SC 53)
1
Salomon, Gabriel (Temporada de Nana)
1
Heredia, Fernando (La Abuela Maly)
1
Sularrat, Leo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Gatica, Alan (SC 53)
1
Maesano, Matías (Pico y Pala)
1
Landaburu, Juan Pablo (Isotopos)
1
Burgos, Lucas (Temporada de Nana)
1
Villarruel, Ezequiel (SC 53)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Leani, Daniel (Perros del Sur)
6
Ruggiero, Mariano (Perros del Sur)
5
Cassiau, Tomás (Chugo F.C.)
5
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
5
Martínez, Pablo (Monigotes)
4
Villar, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
4
Torres, Agustín (La Abuela Maly)
4
Rolón, Boris (Pico y Pala)
4
Carracedo, Juan (Rolheiser...)
4
Vinocur, Rodrigo (Chugo F.C.)
3
Juri, Ruben (Matangas)
3
Maddonni, Bruno (Bajo la Suela)
3
Barraza, Sebastián (SC 53)
3
Banegas, Mariano (Vamos que Venimos)
3
Vera, Santiago (Vamos que Venimos)
3
Herrera, Lucas (Isotopos)
3
Galván, Guillermo (Matangas)
3
Hernando, Ramiro (Chugo F.C.)
3
Pidela Serra, Manuel (Pico y Pala)
3
Zabala, Pablo (Chugo F.C.)
3
Borget, Maximiliano (Perros del Sur)
2
Alonso, Nicolás (Pote + 4)
2
Giuliano, Leonel (Franco Canadiense)
2
Zadorozne, Martín (Isotopos)
2
Obregoso, Ezequiel (Temporada de Nana)
2
Presta, Gastón (Vamos que Venimos)
2
Borget, Agustín (Perros del Sur)
2
Cirigliano, Gustavo (Franco Canadiense)
2
Di Giacomo, Alejandro (Bajo la Suela)
2
Rosanda, Matias (La Abuela Maly)
2
Robledo, Gabriel (Barrilete Cósmico)
2
Prado, Nahuel (Barrilete Cósmico)
2
Campana, Javier (La Abuela Maly)
2
Lemos, Miguel (Barrilete Cósmico)
2
Lioy, Fabricio (Rolheiser...)
2
Carzoglio, Juan (Vamos que Venimos)
2
Allo, Federico (Isotopos)
1
González, Ignacio (Rolheiser...)
1
Lemos, Claudio (Barrilete Cósmico)
1
Conte, Lucio (Bajo la Suela)
1
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
1
Solito, Daniel (Vamos que Venimos)
1
Pérez, Sebastián (Barrilete Cósmico)
1
García, Juan (Chugo F.C.)
1
Aondi, Bruno (Pico y Pala)
1
Bressi, Ezequiel (Chugo F.C.)
1
García, Emiliano (Pote + 4)
1
Vega, Gerardo (Isotopos)
1
Paez, Lucas (Riestra F.C.)
1
Gaioli, Lucas (Pote + 4)
1
Basso, Julián (La Abuela Maly)
1
Peralta, Diego (Riestra F.C.)
1
Coello, Ignacio (Chugo F.C.)
1
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
1
Fiaschi, Patricio (Matangas)
1
Behm, Fabrizio (La Abuela Maly)
1
Iribarren, Nicolás (Pico y Pala)
1
Rojas, Germán (Pote + 4)
1
Soria, Daniel (Perros del Sur)
1
Galiano, Facundo (Riestra F.C.)
1
D´amore, Guido (Temporada de Nana)
1
Urgodri, Luis (La Abuela Maly)
1
Ramírez, Ariel (Riestra F.C.)
1
Pérez, Lautaro (Gunners City-)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (La Abuela Maly)
1
Gestal, Facundo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Villarruel, Ezequiel (SC 53)
1
Morrone, Mauro (SC 53)
1
Weber, Daniel (Riestra F.C.)
1
Gaitán, Federico (Rolheiser...)
1
Bianco, Martín (Franco Canadiense)
1
Maletti, Franco (Rolheiser...)
1
Alomo, Maximiliano (La Abuela Maly)
1
Mucarli, Alan (Barrilete Cósmico)
1
Jaime, Ricardo (Perros del Sur)
1
González, Lautaro (Barrilete Cósmico)
1
Solis, Rodrigo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Paraño, Rodrigo (Monigotes)
1
Reyes, Lucas (Rolheiser...)
1
Vega, Federico (Matangas)
1
Heredia, Fernando (La Abuela Maly)
1
López, Juan Pablo (Rolheiser...)
1
García, Agustín (Isotopos)
1
Rossetti, Nehuen (SC 53)
1
Marchetti, David (Monigotes)
1
Rojas Leiva, Gonzalo (Isotopos)
1
Villanueva, Santiago (Matangas)
1
De la Serra, Manuel (Pico y Pala)
1
Vargas, Kevin (Barrilete Cósmico)
1
Rueda, Bautista (Isotopos)
1
Rojas, Gastón (Pote + 4)
1
Devesa, Leonel (Pote + 4)
1
Sosa, Andrés (Barrilete Cósmico)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Rojas, Gastón (Pote + 4)
D/V
Heredia, Mauro (La Abuela Maly)
D/V
Bustelo, Tomás (Chugo F.C.)
12