HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2016 > Categoria D
próxima fecha / Categoria D
4º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 27/08 - 08:00
Es lo que Hay
vs
La Furgoneta
San Carlos
Sábado 27/08 - 08:00
Sabalero
vs
Segurola y Habana
Centenera
Sábado 27/08 - 09:00
Rivadavia F.C.
vs
Talibanes F.C.
Quintino
Sábado 27/08 - 09:00
La Rampa
vs
Panamá Papers
San Carlos
Sábado 27/08 - 10:00
Arrotea F.C.
vs
Bicolor
Centenera
Sábado 27/08 - 10:00
Kilometro 20
vs
Ojos Locos
San Carlos
Sábado 27/08 - 11:00
101 Dedos
vs
Hay Equipo
Centenera
Sábado 27/08 - 12:00
Deportivo Tachito
vs
Los Murcielagos
Quintino
Sábado 27/08 - 14:00
Picavos
vs
La Coope
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Deportivo Tachito
30
17
14
2
1
155
38
117
2
La Furgoneta
29
17
14
1
2
98
47
51
3
Sabalero
27
17
13
1
3
81
48
33
4
Segurola y Habana
25
17
11
3
3
87
48
39
5
Rivadavia F.C.
24
17
10
4
3
92
70
22
6
101 Dedos
22
17
11
0
6
76
49
27
7
La Coope
21
17
10
1
6
90
71
19
8
Kilometro 20
21
17
10
1
6
78
68
10
9
Hay Equipo
19
17
9
1
7
84
66
18
10
Es lo que Hay
18
17
9
0
8
79
80
-1
11
Picavos
18
17
8
2
7
70
76
-6
12
Bicolor
12
17
5
2
10
57
83
-26
13
La Rampa
11
17
5
1
11
65
82
-17
14
Los Murcielagos
9
17
4
1
12
64
84
-20
15
Talibanes F.C.
8
17
4
0
13
59
120
-61
16
Panamá Papers
8
17
4
0
13
56
136
-80
17
Arrotea F.C.
2
17
1
0
16
28
85
-57
18
Ojos Locos
0
17
0
0
17
11
79
-68
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
38
14
2.71
16
87.5
2
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
30
11
2.73
15
73.33
3
Cosceri, Martín (Segurola y Habana)
33
11
3
15
73.33
4
Monti, Agustín (Sabalero)
31
10
3.1
14
71.43
5
Falletti, Diego (101 Dedos)
35
11
3.18
14
78.57
6
Montenegro, Miguel (Rivadavia F.C.)
39
10
3.9
15
66.67
7
Via, Mauro (Hay Equipo)
52
12
4.33
14
85.71
8
Rojas, Iago (Es lo que Hay)
37
8
4.63
13
61.54
9
Pontoriero, Lucas (Kilometro 20)
68
13
5.23
15
86.67
10
Picot, Nicolás (La Rampa)
34
6
5.67
10
60
11
Sánchez, Hugo (La Coope)
53
9
5.89
13
69.23
12
Rizzi, Agustin (Bicolor)
57
9
6.33
14
64.29
13
Díaz, Agustín (Talibanes F.C.)
76
11
6.91
15
73.33
14
Gómez, Fabián (Ojos Locos)
15
2
7.5
4
50
15
Cortez, Daniel (Panamá Papers)
130
14
9.29
15
93.33
resultados
1º FECHA/ 06 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 13 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 20 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 27 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 03 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 10 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 17 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 24 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 01 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 08 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 22 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 29 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 05 de Noviembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 12 de Noviembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 19 de Noviembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
16º FECHA/ 26 de Noviembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
17º FECHA/ 28 de Noviembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
48
Arispe, Lucas (Hay Equipo)
35
Petruccelli, Andrès (101 Dedos)
29
Iorfida, Gonzalo (Sabalero)
27
Eretzky, Martín (Deportivo Tachito)
27
Willging, Leandro (Segurola y Habana)
26
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
25
Bazzana, Marcos (La Rampa)
23
Martínez, Sebastián (Rivadavia F.C.)
21
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
21
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
21
Altwergier, Ezequiel (Panamá Papers)
20
Barrios, Damián (La Rampa)
20
Argomedo, Alan (Talibanes F.C.)
19
Lago, Franco (Bicolor)
18
Danze, Mariano (Panamá Papers)
18
Martínez, Pablo (Kilometro 20)
18
Soria, Leonardo (La Coope)
17
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
16
Mazzoleni, Agustín (Sabalero)
16
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
15
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
15
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
15
Morales, Nicolás (Talibanes F.C.)
14
Russo, Julian (Deportivo Tachito)
14
Pastrana, Agustín (Es lo que Hay)
14
Rizzi, Facundo (Los Murcielagos)
13
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
12
Tirado, Sebastián (La Coope)
12
Rojas, Jonathan (Es lo que Hay)
12
Corlonagno, Patricio (Panamá Papers)
12
Caruso, Guido (Kilometro 20)
12
Sica, Matías (Los Murcielagos)
12
Astucuri, Juan (Hay Equipo)
11
Cal, Juan (101 Dedos)
11
Vuoso, Juan Ignacio (Los Murcielagos)
11
Fernández, Facundo (Rivadavia F.C.)
11
Albornos, Daniel (Hay Equipo)
11
Selvaggi, Martín (Los Murcielagos)
10
Vexenat, Matías (Rivadavia F.C.)
10
Brunetti, Thomas (Es lo que Hay)
10
Ferreira, Juan (Rivadavia F.C.)
10
Terrazas, Amilcar (La Coope)
10
Villalba, José (Rivadavia F.C.)
10
Cosceri, Juan (Segurola y Habana)
10
González, Lucas (Rivadavia F.C.)
9
Squatrito, Ezequiel (Kilometro 20)
9
Lagos, Lucas (Bicolor)
9
Fernández, Yoel (La Coope)
9
Fontana, Luca (Kilometro 20)
9
Iorfida, Facundo (Sabalero)
9
Rojas, Lucas (Es lo que Hay)
9
Sumiri, Juan Carlos (La Coope)
8
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
8
Quesada, Ariel (La Coope)
8
Bedogni, Nicolás (Arrotea F.C.)
8
González, Rodrigo (La Coope)
8
Abalsamo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
8
Smania, Matías (Es lo que Hay)
8
Kruk, Hernán (Segurola y Habana)
8
Burgueño, Brandon (Hay Equipo)
7
Gratani, Gastón (Bicolor)
7
Amirato, Santiago (Arrotea F.C.)
7
Berd, Josue (Picavos)
7
Veizaga, Michel (Hay Equipo)
7
Castro, Enzo (Talibanes F.C.)
7
Pajón, Silvio (Es lo que Hay)
7
Kwaic, Jairo (Picavos)
6
Pons, Lucas (Los Murcielagos)
6
Garcia, Diego (Segurola y Habana)
6
Montenegro, Miguel (Rivadavia F.C.)
6
Sosa, Gustavo (Ojos Locos)
6
López, Pedro (Rivadavia F.C.)
6
Fillazzola, Leonel (Bicolor)
5
Bedrossian, Andrés (Segurola y Habana)
5
Muñoz, Guillermo (Arrotea F.C.)
5
Vela, Andrés (Segurola y Habana)
5
Fernández, Luciano (Kilometro 20)
5
Miranda, Alexander (Rivadavia F.C.)
5
Milano, Franco (Sabalero)
5
Dafonte, Thomás (Es lo que Hay)
5
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
5
Benci, Cristian (Panamá Papers)
5
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
5
Moiansky, Gonzalo (La Rampa)
5
Daza, Javier (Es lo que Hay)
5
De Luca, Valentín (Kilometro 20)
5
De Eugenio, Nicolàs (101 Dedos)
5
Ammirata, Santiago (Arrotea F.C.)
4
Mazzoleni, Juan Ignacio (Sabalero)
4
De Eugenio, Ramiro (101 Dedos)
4
Couceiro, Emiliano (La Rampa)
4
Guillerian, Ari (Segurola y Habana)
4
Domínguez, Jónathan (Talibanes F.C.)
4
Monti, Agustín (Sabalero)
4
De Simone, Mariano (Kilometro 20)
4
Fiorelli, Sebastián (101 Dedos)
4
Tirada, Sebastian (La Coope)
4
Dante, Mariano (Panamá Papers)
4
Pereira, Juan (La Rampa)
4
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
4
Dambrosio, Nicola (Segurola y Habana)
3
De La Mata, Manuel (Los Murcielagos)
3
Pérez, Lucas (Es lo que Hay)
3
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
3
Astucusi, Juan Carlos (Hay Equipo)
3
Blacen, Maximiliano (Segurola y Habana)
3
Bartoli, Leandro (La Furgoneta)
3
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
3
Quispe, Alexis (Hay Equipo)
3
Albornoz, Joaquín (Bicolor)
3
Schiaffino, Matías (Talibanes F.C.)
3
Abdelhak, Sharif (Talibanes F.C.)
3
Acosta, Tiago (Rivadavia F.C.)
3
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
Garin, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
Sosa, Daniel (Es lo que Hay)
3
Caceres, Germán (101 Dedos)
2
Riveiro, Lautaro (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Colque, Ezequiel (Rivadavia F.C.)
2
Sepúlveda, Ricardo (Bicolor)
2
Romero, Ángel (La Coope)
2
Vallejo, Gonzalo (101 Dedos)
2
Agliano, Fernanado (Panamá Papers)
2
Carrasco, Leandro (La Coope)
2
Ramos, Agustín (La Rampa)
2
Aguilar, Julio (Talibanes F.C.)
2
Cusimano, Agustín (Sabalero)
2
Vera, Santiago (Segurola y Habana)
2
Ripoll, Daniel (Arrotea F.C.)
2
Janse, Samuel (Segurola y Habana)
2
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Matros, Nicolás (Ojos Locos)
2
Bedogni, Agustín (Arrotea F.C.)
2
Romero, Federico (101 Dedos)
2
Acosta, Leandro (Arrotea F.C.)
2
Petrone, Lucas (101 Dedos)
2
Bernardou, Jualian (Los Murcielagos)
2
Grimber, Hernán (Picavos)
2
Santillán, Guillermo (La Coope)
2
Cosceri, Martín (Segurola y Habana)
2
Cabrera, Matías (Bicolor)
2
Rizzi, Agustin (Bicolor)
1
Grimazio, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Bellotti, Nicolás (Es lo que Hay)
1
Rodríguez, Alan (Arrotea F.C.)
1
Cwik, Jaipo (Picavos)
1
Paez, Juan Manuel (Kilometro 20)
1
Cabello, Federico (La Furgoneta)
1
Mezza, Franco (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Witemierg, Jonathan (Picavos)
1
Vaya, Luciano (Bicolor)
1
Sarno, Martín (Segurola y Habana)
1
García, Gabriel (La Coope)
1
Vera, José (Segurola y Habana)
1
Villar, Ramiro (101 Dedos)
1
Tellechea, Alexis (La Rampa)
1
Arias, Lisandro (Bicolor)
1
Rosicky, Federico (La Rampa)
1
Cabrera, Alejandro (Bicolor)
1
Sposaro, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
1
Flores, Juan (Ojos Locos)
1
Ashuacho, Manuel (Hay Equipo)
1
Sica, Rodrigo (Los Murcielagos)
1
Isas, Diego (La Rampa)
1
Rojas, Ricardo (Bicolor)
1
Quiroga, Martín (Ojos Locos)
1
Maldonado, Ezequiel (Kilometro 20)
1
De Ciurcio, Franco (101 Dedos)
1
López, Rodrigo (Panamá Papers)
1
Cortez, Daniel (Panamá Papers)
1
Lambreschini, Pablo (La Rampa)
1
Oviedo, Kevin (Es lo que Hay)
1
Valor, Gustavo (Talibanes F.C.)
1
Alvarado, Nicolás (Segurola y Habana)
1
López, Santiago (Kilometro 20)
1
Rioja, Max (Segurola y Habana)
1
Drusetich, Germán (101 Dedos)
1
Roldán, Dario (Ojos Locos)
1
Falletti, Diego (101 Dedos)
1
Franco, Oliver (Segurola y Habana)
1
Farser, Alan (Picavos)
1
Sierra, Anibal (La Coope)
1
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
1
Coitinho, Lucas (Arrotea F.C.)
1
Caceres, Pablo (101 Dedos)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Agliano, Fernanado (Panamá Papers)
6
De Eugenio, Nicolàs (101 Dedos)
5
Lago, Franco (Bicolor)
5
Bartoli, Leandro (La Furgoneta)
5
Danze, Mariano (Panamá Papers)
4
Ammirata, Santiago (Arrotea F.C.)
4
Cortez, Daniel (Panamá Papers)
4
Fernández, Yoel (La Coope)
4
Amirato, Santiago (Arrotea F.C.)
4
Pontoriero, Lucas (Kilometro 20)
3
Abdelhak, Sharif (Talibanes F.C.)
3
Castro, Enzo (Talibanes F.C.)
3
Martínez, Pablo (Kilometro 20)
3
Vaya, Luciano (Bicolor)
3
Iorfida, Gonzalo (Sabalero)
3
Bedogni, Agustín (Arrotea F.C.)
3
Carrasco, Leandro (La Coope)
2
Garin, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
2
Cusimano, Agustín (Sabalero)
2
Terrazas, Amilcar (La Coope)
2
Daza, Javier (Es lo que Hay)
2
Corlonagno, Patricio (Panamá Papers)
2
Navarro, Gonzalo (La Furgoneta)
2
Veizaga, Michel (Hay Equipo)
2
Burgueño, Brandon (Hay Equipo)
2
Albornoz, Joaquín (Bicolor)
2
Benci, Cristian (Panamá Papers)
2
Via, Mauro (Hay Equipo)
2
Vela, Andrés (Segurola y Habana)
2
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
2
González, Lucas (Rivadavia F.C.)
2
Torales, Nahuel (Talibanes F.C.)
2
Pereira, Juan (La Rampa)
2
Martínez, Sebastián (Rivadavia F.C.)
2
Cabrera, Matías (Bicolor)
2
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
2
Selvaggi, Martín (Los Murcielagos)
2
Lambreschini, Pablo (La Rampa)
2
Caceres, Germán (101 Dedos)
2
Barrios, Damián (La Rampa)
2
Dafonte, Thomás (Es lo que Hay)
2
Kruk, Hernán (Segurola y Habana)
2
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
De Eugenio, Ramiro (101 Dedos)
2
Moiansky, Gonzalo (La Rampa)
1
Bead, Josue (Picavos)
1
Santillán, Guillermo (La Coope)
1
Rojas, Jonathan (Es lo que Hay)
1
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
1
Acosta, Leandro (Arrotea F.C.)
1
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
1
Isas, Diego (La Rampa)
1
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
1
Bedogni, Nicolás (Arrotea F.C.)
1
Rizzi, Facundo (Los Murcielagos)
1
López, Pedro (Rivadavia F.C.)
1
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
1
González, Gastón (Sabalero)
1
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
1
Grimber, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Dambrosio, Nicola (Segurola y Habana)
1
Abalsamo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Sposaro, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
1
Lagos, Lucas (Bicolor)
1
Monti, Agustín (Sabalero)
1
Quesada, Ariel (La Coope)
1
Colque, Ezequiel (Rivadavia F.C.)
1
Fontana, Luca (Kilometro 20)
1
Russo, federico (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Sepúlveda, Ricardo (Bicolor)
1
Ruette, Sergio (Picavos)
1
Iorfida, Facundo (Sabalero)
1
Gómez, Fabián (Ojos Locos)
1
Aguilar, Julio (Talibanes F.C.)
1
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Sica, Matías (Los Murcielagos)
1
Fillazzola, Leonel (Bicolor)
1
Tavarone, Brian (Arrotea F.C.)
1
Vexenat, Matías (Rivadavia F.C.)
1
Mazzoleni, Juan Ignacio (Sabalero)
1
Bun, Mateo (Bicolor)
1
Díaz, Agustín (Talibanes F.C.)
1
Rojas, Iago (Es lo que Hay)
1
Gómez, Alejandro (Ojos Locos)
1
Abud, Rodrigo (Talibanes F.C.)
1
Willging, Leandro (Segurola y Habana)
1
Sánchez, Hugo (La Coope)
1
Dante, Mariano (Panamá Papers)
1
Falletti, Diego (101 Dedos)
1
Domínguez, Jónathan (Talibanes F.C.)
1
Montenegro, Miguel (Rivadavia F.C.)
1
Miranda, Alexander (Rivadavia F.C.)
1
Matros, Nicolás (Ojos Locos)
1
Janse, Samuel (Segurola y Habana)
1
Pajón, Silvio (Es lo que Hay)
1
Vera, Juan Manuel (Segurola y Habana)
1
Caruso, Guido (Kilometro 20)
1
Squatrito, Ezequiel (Kilometro 20)
1
Rosicky, Federico (La Rampa)
1
Cal, Juan (101 Dedos)
1
Bazzana, Marcos (La Rampa)
1
Petruccelli, Andrès (101 Dedos)
1
Agaya, Pedro (Ojos Locos)
1
De Luca, Valentín (Kilometro 20)
1
Cano, Hernan (Ojos Locos)
1
Rioja, Max (Segurola y Habana)
1
De Ciurcio, Franco (101 Dedos)
1
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
1
Rodríguez, Alan (Arrotea F.C.)
1
De Simone, Mariano (Kilometro 20)
1
Morales, Nicolás (Talibanes F.C.)
1
Muñoz, Guillermo (Arrotea F.C.)
1
Soria, Leonardo (La Coope)
1
Villar, Ramiro (101 Dedos)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.