HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2016 > Categoria A
próxima fecha / Categoria A
9º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 02/10 -
Balvanera F.C.
vs
Ay Arquero!
Centenera
Domingo 02/10 - 10:00
Candomberos
vs
Huevo Tano
Centenera
Domingo 02/10 - 10:00
El Bron
vs
Bel Calcio
Centenera
Domingo 02/10 - 11:00
El Chiribín F.C.
vs
Sao Caetano
Centenera
Domingo 02/10 - 11:00
Angaco for Ever
vs
1º Junta
Centenera
Domingo 02/10 - 12:00
Concheto F.C.
vs
Macandme
Centenera
Domingo 02/10 - 12:00
Fractura Expuesta-
vs
Pelumark
Centenera
Domingo 02/10 - 13:00
Napoli
vs
Virulana F.C.
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Huevo Tano
27
15
13
1
1
100
49
51
2
Virulana F.C.
25
15
12
1
2
74
50
24
3
Concheto F.C.
24
15
12
0
3
96
59
37
4
Macandme
18
15
8
2
5
53
39
14
5
El Chiribín F.C.
18
15
7
4
4
73
64
9
6
Bel Calcio
17
15
7
3
5
67
53
14
7
Candomberos
16
15
7
2
6
73
53
20
8
Fractura Expuesta-
16
15
7
2
6
63
54
9
9
Napoli
16
15
7
2
6
51
56
-5
10
1º Junta
15
15
6
3
6
64
70
-6
11
El Bron
13
15
5
3
7
76
66
10
12
Sao Caetano
12
15
4
4
7
59
63
-4
13
Balvanera F.C.
10
15
4
2
9
53
80
-27
14
Pelumark
8
15
3
2
10
56
91
-35
15
Angaco for Ever
5
15
2
1
12
55
92
-37
16
Ay Arquero!
0
15
0
0
15
6
80
-74
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
28
11
2.55
14
78.57
2
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
46
14
3.29
17
82.35
3
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
45
13
3.46
14
92.86
4
Russo, Matías (Bel Calcio)
49
14
3.5
15
93.33
5
Uset, Cristian (Candomberos)
42
12
3.5
15
80
6
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
46
13
3.54
14
92.86
7
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
43
11
3.91
14
78.57
8
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
45
11
4.09
14
78.57
9
Aispuro, (Sao Caetano)
53
12
4.42
16
75
10
Felman, Matias (Macandme)
62
14
4.43
14
100
11
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
49
11
4.45
14
78.57
12
Bernardi, Diego (El Bron)
63
14
4.5
17
82.35
13
Caro, Emiliano (Balvanera F.C.)
80
14
5.71
16
87.5
14
Sburlatti, Alejandro (Pelumark)
86
14
6.14
17
82.35
15
Pastor, Enzo (Angaco)
85
13
6.54
14
92.86
16
Cassara, Omar (Ay Arquero!)
53
6
8.83
6
100
resultados
1º FECHA/ 07 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 14 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 21 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 28 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 03 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 11 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 18 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 25 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 02 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 09 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 23 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 30 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 06 de Noviembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 13 de Noviembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 20 de Noviembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Vargas, Brian (Bel Calcio)
39
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
37
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
31
Garcia Olalla, Gonzalo (Huevo Tano)
25
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribín F.C.)
23
Pastor, Martin (Bel Calcio)
22
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
22
Comas, Mariano (1º Junta)
21
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
19
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
18
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
18
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
17
Caceres, Leandro (Concheto F.C.)
17
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
16
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
16
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
15
Peverelli, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
15
Reggiardo, Nicolás (1º Junta)
15
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
14
De Rito, Hernan (F. Expuesta)
14
Selle, Ariel (1º Junta)
13
Lopez, Mariano (Sao Caetano)
12
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Macandme)
12
Castillo, Gaston (Sao Caetano)
11
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
11
Ferrara, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
10
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
10
Arostegui, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
10
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
10
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
10
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
10
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
10
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
10
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
10
Rodriguez, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
10
Miño, Ezequiel (Candomberos)
10
Candido, Mauro (Concheto F.C.)
9
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
9
Miño, Mario (El Chiribín F.C.)
9
Mayoral, Juan (El Chiribín F.C.)
9
De La Pina, Rodrigo (Bel Calcio)
9
Beloqui, Lautaro (Bel Calcio)
8
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
8
Benítez, Sebastián (Sao Caetano)
8
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
8
Gonzalez, Tomas (Angaco)
8
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
8
Clare, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
7
Carrizo, Facundo (Cris Pasión)
7
Alvaro, Rama (El Bron)
7
Caputo, Gabriel (Pelumark)
7
Gárcia, Carlos (Candomberos)
7
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
7
Fernandez, Santiago (Concheto F.C.)
7
Caputo, Marcelo (Bel Calcio)
7
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
7
Barberis, Matias (Napoli)
6
Chourrout, Alejandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
6
Marcuzzi, Matias (Angaco)
6
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
6
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Angaco)
6
Serantes, Leandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
6
Serantes, Martin (El Chiribín F.C.)
6
Soriano, Alejandro (Cris Pasión)
6
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Caputo, Sergio (Pelumark)
5
Gonzalez, Federico (Pelumark)
5
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
5
Savi, Marcos (F. Expuesta)
5
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
5
Gagliote, Lucas (Angaco)
5
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
5
Mansilla, Matias (Macandme)
5
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
5
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
4
Cáceres, Jonatan (Sao Caetano)
4
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
4
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
4
Addonizio, Juan (El Chiribín F.C.)
4
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron)
4
Perez, Federico (Huevo Tano)
4
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Chavez, Samuel (Huevo Tano)
3
Lobotrico, Lucas (Angaco)
3
Silva, Fabio (Bel Calcio)
3
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
3
Anarios, Federico (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Arcieri, Alejo (Pelumark)
3
Felman, Matias (Macandme)
3
Caputo, Diego (Bel Calcio)
3
Vidal, Santiago (Virulana F.C.)
3
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
3
Cambon, Ariel (Napoli)
3
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
3
Bernardi, Diego (El Bron)
3
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
3
Faza, Gonzalo (Bel Calcio)
3
Fulgueira, Gerardo (1º Junta)
2
Santarosa, Facundo (Pelumark)
2
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
2
Fernandez, Sebastian (Ay Esto...)
2
Vargas, Alexis (Bel Calcio)
2
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
2
Alessia, Leandro (Angaco)
2
Chirino, Victor (Virulana F.C.)
2
Benitez, Lorenzo (Angaco)
2
Rueda, Gustavo (Pelumark)
2
Pastor, Enzo (Angaco)
2
Antico, Mauro (1º Junta)
2
Uset, Cristian (Candomberos)
2
Dagna, Horacio (Sao Caetano)
2
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
2
Romero, Franco (Bel Calcio)
2
Pardo, Manuel (Napoli)
1
Vazquez, Martin (1º Junta)
1
Fausto, Christian (Ay Esto...)
1
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Angaco)
1
Savi, Leandro (F. Expuesta)
1
Lopez, Diego (1º Junta)
1
Podestá, Gerardo (El Bron)
1
Mendez, Pedro (Concheto F.C.)
1
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
1
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Tessore, Lucas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Maximiliano (F. Expuesta)
1
Angiolillo, Mauro (Angaco)
1
Cassara, Omar (Ay Arquero!)
1
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
1
Ares, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Minutella, Daniel (Virulana F.C.)
1
Geoco, Rulou (Candomberos)
1
Russo, Matías (Bel Calcio)
1
Picotto, (Sao Caetano)
1
Deangeli, Gonzalo (Sao Caetano)
1
Solodujin, Maximiliano (Sao Caetano)
1
Lezcano, Damian (Ay Arquero!)
1
Aispuro, (Sao Caetano)
1
Felman, Facundo (1º Junta)
1
Visco, Bravo (Candomberos)
1
Beldrio, Nahuel (1º Junta)
1
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
1
Alesandro, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Goldar, Fernando (1º Junta)
1
Garcia, Gonzalo P (El Bron)
1
Luppo, Dennis (1º Junta)
1
Diangeli, (Sao Caetano)
1
Sosa, Ariel (1º Junta)
1
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
1
Barcan, Lucas (Concheto F.C.)
1
Gsso, Martin (El Bron)
1
Mogni, Agustin (1º Junta)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
6
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
6
Peverelli, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
5
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
5
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
4
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
4
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
4
De Rito, Hernan (F. Expuesta)
4
Serantes, Leandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
3
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
3
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
3
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
3
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
3
Castro, Tomas (Pelumark)
3
Russo, Matías (Bel Calcio)
3
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
3
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
3
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
3
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
3
Comas, Mariano (1º Junta)
2
Caceres, Leandro (Concheto F.C.)
2
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
2
Chourrout, Alejandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
2
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Guida, Sergio (Virulana F.C.)
2
Lopez, Mariano (Sao Caetano)
2
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
2
Uset, Cristian (Candomberos)
2
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
2
Ferrara, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
2
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
2
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
2
Mayoral, Juan (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Beloqui, Lautaro (Bel Calcio)
2
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
2
Roberto, cristian (1º Junta)
2
Caputo, Diego (Bel Calcio)
2
Aispuro, (Sao Caetano)
2
Selle, Ariel (1º Junta)
2
Jacomelli, Juan Manuel (Concheto F.C.)
2
Rodriguez, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
2
Benítez, Sebastián (Sao Caetano)
2
Barberis, Matias (Napoli)
1
Villaroel, E (Sao Caetano)
1
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Pastor, Martin (Bel Calcio)
1
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
1
Granados, Matias (Concheto F.C.)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Caputo, Sergio (Pelumark)
1
Dagna, Horacio (Sao Caetano)
1
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
1
Romagnoli, Federico (F. Expuesta)
1
Sciegata, Chelo (F. Expuesta)
1
Barcan, Lucas (Concheto F.C.)
1
Savi, Leandro (F. Expuesta)
1
Arostegui, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
1
Addonizio, Juan (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Lopez, Diego (1º Junta)
1
Visco, Bravo (Candomberos)
1
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
1
Lobotrico, Lucas (Angaco)
1
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
1
Gesvaldi, Gonzalo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
1
Estevez, Juan Manuel (Virulana F.C.)
1
Angiolillo, Mauro (Angaco)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Candido, Mauro (Concheto F.C.)
1
Garcia Olalla, Gonzalo (Huevo Tano)
1
Felman, Facundo (1º Junta)
1
Berardi, Santiago (Ay Arquero!)
1
Quiroga, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
1
Bernardi, Diego (El Bron)
1
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Felman, Matias (Macandme)
1
Sosa, Ariel (1º Junta)
1
Miño, Mario (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
1
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
1