HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2016 > Categoria C
próxima fecha / Categoria C
11º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 23/10 -
Fernetbache
vs
O-Porto F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 23/10 - 08:00
Rabas y Travas
vs
Poxy F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 23/10 - 08:00
Pelota o Jugador
vs
Murreros 1913
Centenera
Domingo 23/10 - 09:00
Kruger
vs
Invasores F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 23/10 - 12:00
Era por Abajo
vs
Ni a Palancha
Centenera
Domingo 23/10 - 12:00
Futbol Club
vs
Los Primos-
Centenera
Domingo 23/10 - 13:00
Rayito Colombiano
vs
Real Barril
Centenera
LIBRE: Capitán Bordach
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Los Primos-
26
14
13
0
1
110
34
76
2
Murreros 1913
26
14
13
0
1
101
34
67
3
Capitán Bordach
23
14
11
1
2
91
45
46
4
Poxy F.C.
20
14
9
2
3
70
46
24
5
Ni a Palancha
18
14
9
0
5
65
38
27
6
Era por Abajo
17
14
8
1
5
93
66
27
7
Pelota o Jugador
17
14
8
1
5
42
35
7
8
Futbol Club
16
14
8
0
6
55
37
18
9
Rayito Colombiano
12
14
6
0
8
52
58
-6
10
Kruger
11
14
5
1
8
72
77
-5
11
Rabas y Travas
8
14
4
0
10
35
84
-49
12
O-Porto F.C.
8
14
4
0
10
43
99
-56
13
Invasores F.C.
4
14
2
0
12
37
94
-57
14
Real Barril
4
14
2
0
12
33
110
-77
15
Fernetbache
0
14
0
0
14
0
42
-42
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Molina, Franco (Murreros 1913)
34
13
2.62
13
100
2
Villagra, Santiago (Poxy F.C.)
25
9
2.78
15
60
3
Rodríguez, Matías (Ni a Palancha)
32
11
2.91
11
100
4
Gómez Bejarano, Javier (Pelota o Jugador)
35
12
2.92
14
85.71
5
Tricarico, Santiago (Capitán Bordach)
33
11
3
15
73.33
6
Bergouñant, Junior (Los Primos)
29
9
3.22
13
69.23
7
Aguirre, Mauricio (Rayito Colombiano)
44
10
4.4
13
76.92
8
Haden, Andres (Era por Abajo)
63
12
5.25
15
80
9
Spoltore, Gio (Kruger)
77
13
5.92
15
86.67
10
Pérez, Fernando (Rabas y Travas)
70
10
7
14
71.43
11
Aguero, Nico (O-Porto F.C.)
81
10
8.1
12
83.33
12
Balapo, Gonzalo (Real Barril)
111
13
8.54
14
92.86
resultados
1º FECHA/ 07 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Rabas y Travas
2º FECHA/ 14 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Ni a Palancha
3º FECHA/ 21 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Kruger
4º FECHA/ 28 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Fernetbache
5º FECHA/ 03 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Futbol Club
6º FECHA/ 11 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Pelota o Jugador
7º FECHA/ 18 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Murreros 1913
8º FECHA/ 25 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Los Primos
9º FECHA/ 02 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: O-Porto F.C.
10º FECHA/ 09 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Invasores F.C.
11º FECHA/ 23 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Capitán Bordach
12º FECHA/ 30 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Poxy F.C.
13º FECHA/ 06 de Noviembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Real Barril
14º FECHA/ 13 de Noviembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Era por Abajo
15º FECHA/ 20 de Noviembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Rayito Colombiano
goleadores
goleador
goles
García, Juan (Era por Abajo)
49
Hermida, Joan (Los Primos)
31
Capurro, Sebastian (Rayito Colombiano)
21
Chiesa, Matías (Ni a Palancha)
21
Campos, Matías (Kruger)
19
Levy, Roberto (Kruger)
19
Mendieta, Nicolas (Murreros 1913)
19
Amatta, Gastón (Murreros 1913)
17
Pereira, Matías (Murreros 1913)
16
Fernandez, Gaston (Capitán Bordach)
16
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo)
16
Quiñones, Marcelo (Capitán Bordach)
16
Barbafina, Agustín (Capitán Bordach)
15
Ramírez, Ramiro (Ni a Palancha)
14
Roma, Jonathan (Los Primos)
14
Paz, Gonzalo (Futbol Club)
13
Nullo, Mariano (Poxy F.C.)
12
Forcherio, Bruno (Murreros 1913)
12
Janeiro, Ignacio (Pelota o Jugador)
12
Spoltore, Stefano (Kruger)
12
Varela, Ricardo (Rayito Colombiano)
12
Gutierrez, Mariano (Capitán Bordach)
11
Degleve, Federico (Poxy F.C.)
11
Ramos, Alejandro (Real Barril)
11
Matos, Gabriel (Murreros 1913)
10
Leani, Daniel (Invasores F.C.)
10
Begega, Teo (Pelota o Jugador)
10
Oliva, Alexis (Los Primos)
10
Gerez, Luciano (Poxy F.C.)
10
Alvarez, Franco (Capitán Bordach)
9
Medina, Ezequiel (Kruger)
9
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
9
Dezza, Agustin (Poxy F.C.)
9
Isetta, Francisco (Poxy F.C.)
8
Caminos, Agustin (Futbol Club)
8
Mutz, Manuel (Capitán Bordach)
8
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
8
Amatta, Lucas (Murreros 1913)
8
Carello, Martin (Era por Abajo)
8
Randone, Fabrizio (Capitán Bordach)
7
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
7
Rodriguez, Franco (O-Porto F.C.)
7
Peralta, Gonzalo (Pelota o Jugador)
7
Mansilla, German (Los Primos)
7
Macura, Matias (Invasores F.C.)
7
Patrone, Matías (Rabas y Travas)
6
Aguirre, Bernardo (Era por Abajo)
6
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
6
Di Genaro, Gabriel (Rayito Colombiano)
6
Martínez, Matías (Ni a Palancha)
6
Banega, Santiago (Ni a Palancha)
6
Smitto, Julian (Murreros 1913)
6
Ciccarelli, Matias (Futbol Club)
6
Cerlani, Tiago (Futbol Club)
5
Aramayo, Facundo (Premier F.C.)
5
Contreras, Matías (Era por Abajo)
5
Renzo, Vitoro (Real Barril)
5
Demetrio, Lucas (Kruger)
5
Lorenzo, Mariano (O-Porto F.C.)
4
Otero, Augusto (Era por Abajo)
4
Valente, Lucas (O-Porto F.C.)
4
Bergouñant, Junior (Los Primos)
4
Rodriguez, Alberto (O-Porto F.C.)
4
Bodnar, Federico (Futbol Club)
4
Gónzalez, Rodrigo (Rabas y Travas)
4
Portillo, Ricardo (Era por Abajo)
4
Lobo, Juan (Futbol Club)
4
Montesino, Facundo (O-Porto F.C.)
4
Arredondo, Diego (Invasores F.C.)
3
Bachini, Ariel (O-Porto F.C.)
3
Sonzogni, Pablo (Pelota o Jugador)
3
Villagra, Santiago (Poxy F.C.)
3
Castelloni, Fabian (Era por Abajo)
3
Rodríguez, Matías (Ni a Palancha)
3
Espinillo, Luis (Invasores F.C.)
3
Santucho, Nicolas (O-Porto F.C.)
3
Sbiroli, Martin (Murreros 1913)
3
López Diaz, Mariano (Rabas y Travas)
3
Baleato, Ignacio (Poxy F.C.)
3
Molina, Franco (Murreros 1913)
3
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
3
Zabala, Pablo (Futbol Club)
3
Gónzalez, Lucas (Pelota o Jugador)
3
Manfredi, Jonathan (Rabas y Travas)
2
Villafañe, Marcos (Los Primos)
2
Carrizo, Jonathan (Invasores F.C.)
2
Cavallo, Emiliano (O-Porto F.C.)
2
Gonzalez, Agustin (Invasores F.C.)
2
Ruíz, Alejandro (Los Primos)
2
Gonzalez, Ignacio (Poxy F.C.)
2
Aguirre, Matías (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Baque, Matías (Real Barril)
2
Luna, Agustin (Ni a Palancha)
2
Cassiau, Tomas (Futbol Club)
2
Vitoro, Renzo (Real Barril)
2
Ramírez, Luciano (Ni a Palancha)
2
Baque, Guido (Real Barril)
2
Mendez, Joel (Ni a Palancha)
2
Garcia, Alexis (Los Primos)
2
López, Gonzalo (O-Porto F.C.)
2
Nevadez, Joel (Ni a Palancha)
2
Pérez, Dario (Real Barril)
2
Tricarico, Santiago (Capitán Bordach)
2
Lomlomdjian, Federico (Capitán Bordach)
2
Rougier, Jorge (Real Barril)
2
Luna, Nicolas (Ni a Palancha)
2
Chaihort, Mauro (Invasores F.C.)
2
Levy, Jorge (Kruger)
2
Lopez, Javier (Invasores F.C.)
2
Brumer, Jony (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Nieva, Horacio (Era por Abajo)
1
Ésposito, Lisandro (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Visco, Alan (Los Primos)
1
Pérez, Fernando (Rabas y Travas)
1
Lamosa, Joaquin (Poxy F.C.)
1
Torres, D. (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Diana, Franco (O-Porto F.C.)
1
Fairhurst, Leonardo (Rabas y Travas)
1
Caceres, Nahuel (Invasores F.C.)
1
Amatta, Matías (Murreros 1913)
1
Isseta, Ricardo (Poxy F.C.)
1
Haden, Andres (Era por Abajo)
1
Aguirre, Mauricio (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Perez, Lucas (Real Barril)
1
Garsete, Derlis (O-Porto F.C.)
1
Appes, Juan Manuel (Ni a Palancha)
1
Fernández, Martin (Capitán Bordach)
1
Martins, Jonathan (Rabas y Travas)
1
Serna, Roman (Poxy F.C.)
1
Bodnar, Matías (Futbol Club)
1
Mora, Fernando (Los Primos)
1
Dinardo, Matías (Kruger)
1
Moreno, Francisco (Rabas y Travas)
1
Batalla, A (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Campari, Alan (O-Porto F.C.)
1
Arzamendia, Gabriel (Invasores F.C.)
1
Torres, Victor (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Curi, Federico (Rabas y Travas)
1
Spoltore, Gio (Kruger)
1
Corres, (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Aguero, Nico (O-Porto F.C.)
1
Brizuela, Martin (O-Porto F.C.)
1
Amura, Gonzalo (Era por Abajo)
1
Biron, Nicolas (Invasores F.C.)
1
Romero, Matías (Real Barril)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Campos, Matías (Kruger)
5
Capurro, Sebastian (Rayito Colombiano)
4
García, Juan (Era por Abajo)
4
Lomlomdjian, Federico (Capitán Bordach)
4
Torres, D. (Rayito Colombiano)
3
Quiñones, Marcelo (Capitán Bordach)
3
Baque, Guido (Real Barril)
3
Espinillo, Luis (Invasores F.C.)
3
López Diaz, Mariano (Rabas y Travas)
3
Martínez, Matías (Ni a Palancha)
3
Di Genaro, Gabriel (Rayito Colombiano)
3
Gerez, Luciano (Poxy F.C.)
3
Janeiro, Ignacio (Pelota o Jugador)
3
Kaplan, Iñaky (Real Barril)
2
Luna, Agustin (Ni a Palancha)
2
Gónzalez, Lucas (Pelota o Jugador)
2
Chiesa, Matías (Ni a Palancha)
2
Brest, Jonathan (Ni a Palancha)
2
Peralta, Gonzalo (Pelota o Jugador)
2
Sanvito, Roman (Real Barril)
2
Baque, Matías (Real Barril)
2
Tricarico, Santiago (Capitán Bordach)
2
Banega, Santiago (Ni a Palancha)
2
Romero, Matías (Real Barril)
2
Molina, Franco (Murreros 1913)
2
Bodnar, Federico (Futbol Club)
2
Lobo, Juan (Futbol Club)
2
Cerna, Moises (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Dezza, Agustin (Poxy F.C.)
2
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
2
Caminos, Agustin (Futbol Club)
2
Paz, Gonzalo (Futbol Club)
2
Aguirre, Matías (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Coello, Ignacio (Futbol Club)
2
Pereira, Matías (Murreros 1913)
2
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
2
Arredondo, Diego (Invasores F.C.)
2
Martins, Jonathan (Rabas y Travas)
2
Aguirre, Bernardo (Era por Abajo)
2
Di Gianni, Luciano (Invasores F.C.)
1
Amatta, Gastón (Murreros 1913)
1
Spoltore, Gio (Kruger)
1
Rodriguez, Franco (O-Porto F.C.)
1
Mosquera, Gastón (Poxy F.C.)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (Capitán Bordach)
1
Lopez, Javier (Invasores F.C.)
1
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
1
Medina, Ezequiel (Kruger)
1
Ramírez, Ramiro (Ni a Palancha)
1
Ramos, Nicolas (Invasores F.C.)
1
López, Gonzalo (O-Porto F.C.)
1
Vitoro, Renzo (Real Barril)
1
Amatta, Lucas (Murreros 1913)
1
Spoltore, Stefano (Kruger)
1
Sicouri, Andres (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Gonzalez, Agustin (Invasores F.C.)
1
Mendieta, Nicolas (Murreros 1913)
1
Renzo, Vitoro (Real Barril)
1
Otero, Augusto (Era por Abajo)
1
Rojas, F (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Torres, Victor (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Santucho, Nicolas (O-Porto F.C.)
1
Fairhurst, Leonardo (Rabas y Travas)
1
Sonzogni, Pablo (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Amatta, Matías (Murreros 1913)
1
Gónzalez, Rodrigo (Rabas y Travas)
1
Hermida, Joan (Los Primos)
1
Degleve, Federico (Poxy F.C.)
1
Amura, Gonzalo (Era por Abajo)
1
Cavallo, Emiliano (O-Porto F.C.)
1
Ruíz, Alejandro (Los Primos)
1
Fernandez, Gaston (Capitán Bordach)
1
Matos, Gabriel (Murreros 1913)
1
Bachini, Ariel (O-Porto F.C.)
1
Ésposito, Lisandro (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Begega, Teo (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Gonzalez, Ignacio (Poxy F.C.)
1
Campari, Alan (O-Porto F.C.)
1
Smitto, Julian (Murreros 1913)
1
Curi, Federico (Rabas y Travas)
1
Bergouñant, Junior (Los Primos)
1
Montes, Emanuel (Futbol Club)
1
Carrizo, Jonathan (Invasores F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Oliva, Alexis (Los Primos)
3
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
3
Bodnar, Federico (Futbol Club)
2