HOME > Torneo Sabados > Copa Verano 2017 > Copa de Plata
próxima fecha / Copa de Plata
5º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 04/03 -
Las Anguilas.
vs
Peugeot
Centenera
Sábado 04/03 - 10:00
Pelusa.
vs
Patyunpe
Centenera
Sábado 04/03 - 10:00
Borussia
vs
Catalina la Grande
Centenera
LIBRE: Las Plantillas del Abuelo
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Patyunpe
10
6
5
0
1
33
15
18
2
Pelusa.
9
6
4
1
1
44
18
26
3
Las Anguilas.
8
6
3
2
1
14
12
2
4
Borussia
6
6
3
0
3
11
32
-21
5
Las Plantillas del Abuelo
4
6
2
0
4
17
17
0
6
Peugeot
2
6
1
0
5
11
19
-8
7
Catalina la Grande
1
6
0
1
5
11
28
-17
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Alonso, Carlos (Pasion por Cente)
37
9
4.11
10
90
2
Pereyro, Ezequiel (Las Anguilas)
32
7
4.57
8
87.5
3
Soza, Gonzalo (Emperador + 4)
29
6
4.83
8
75
4
Demaio, Guillermo (Pelusa)
40
8
5
8
100
5
Lifischitz, Uriel (Catalina la Grande)
36
7
5.14
7
100
6
Vignolo, Mariano (Patyunpe)
27
5
5.4
7
71.43
7
Borget, Agustín (Perros del Sur)
47
6
7.83
10
60
8
Coelo, Ignacio (Era por Abajo.)
47
6
7.83
8
75
resultados
1º FECHA/ 28 de Enero de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Las Anguilas
2º FECHA/ 04 de Febrero de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Patyunpe
3º FECHA/ 11 de Febrero de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Borussia
4º FECHA/ 18 de Febrero de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Catalina la Grande
5º FECHA/ 04 de Marzo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Las Plantillas del Abuelo
6º FECHA/ 04 de Marzo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Peugeot
7º FECHA/ 11 de Marzo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Pelusa
goleadores
goleador
goles
Payeres, Damian (La Abuela Maly)
26
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Pasion por Cente)
26
Leani, Daniel (Perros del Sur)
20
Feito, Jonathan (Pelusa)
19
Delfino, Gabriel (Patyunpe)
19
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo.)
18
Cambon, Ariel (Jorge F.C.)
16
Cambon, Gustavo (Jorge F.C.)
15
Martinez, Guillermo (Pasion por Cente)
14
Miño, Ezequiel (Jorge F.C.)
14
Giuffrida, Diego (Patyunpe)
12
Polanco, Pablo (Jorge F.C.)
11
Fachetti, Jonatan (Las Plantillas del Abuelo)
11
Jauregui, Dido (Las Anguilas)
10
Raik, Brian (Catalina la Grande)
9
Payeres, Luciano (La Abuela Maly)
9
Aguirre, Bernardo (Era por Abajo.)
9
Mansilla, German (Jorge F.C.)
9
Jacomelli, Martin (Emperador + 4)
8
Payeres, Alejandro (La Abuela Maly)
8
Da Re, Dante (Pelusa)
7
Peverelli, Nicolas (Emperador + 4)
7
Ruggiero, Mariano (Perros del Sur)
7
Ferrara, Fernando (Pasion por Cente)
7
Moscovich, Emiliano (Catalina la Grande)
7
Lopez, Mariano (Pasion por Cente)
6
Gagliardi, Adrian (Borussia)
6
Perez, Federico (Emperador + 4)
6
Cortese, Diego (Perros del Sur)
6
Vivone, Diego (Pelusa)
6
Soza, Gonzalo (Emperador + 4)
6
Maidana, Leandro (Perros del Sur)
6
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo.)
5
Russo, Fabian (Las Plantillas del Abuelo)
5
Fontanella, Germán (Las Anguilas)
5
Saffioti, Gonzalo (Jorge F.C.)
5
Marinas, Emanuel (Pasion por Cente)
5
Bogdani, Maxi (Catalina la Grande)
5
Marinas, Matias (Pasion por Cente)
5
Vizzotti, Valentin (La Abuela Maly)
5
Carello, Martín (Pelusa)
5
Imboden, Francisco (Pelusa)
5
García, Juan (Pelusa)
4
Larrea, Juan Pablo (Jorge F.C.)
4
Da Silva, Lionel (Perros del Sur)
4
Ferrara, Martin (Emperador + 4)
4
Saran, Rodrigo (Pasion por Cente)
4
Martinez, Cristian (Borussia)
4
Danel, (Las Plantillas del Abuelo)
4
Salazar, Dennys (Las Plantillas del Abuelo)
4
Oubiña, Gerardo (Pelusa)
4
Selle, Ariel (Emperador + 4)
4
Romero Lamas, Javier (Pasion por Cente)
3
Speroni, Diego (Peugeot)
3
Di Leo, Fernando (Peugeot)
3
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo.)
3
Rico, Damián (Las Anguilas)
3
Riggio, Nicolas (La Abuela Maly)
3
Parcero, Ariel (Las Anguilas)
3
Speroni, Hernan (Peugeot)
3
Solito, Daniel (Emperador + 4)
3
Luca, Gustavo (Patyunpe)
3
Brigio, Ezequiel (Catalina la Grande)
3
Borget, Maximiliano (Perros del Sur)
2
Vignolo, Ezequiel (Patyunpe)
2
Marquez, Maxi (La Abuela Maly)
2
Boccuzzi, Lucas (Peugeot)
2
Gabriele, Facundo (Pasion por Cente)
2
Olego, Federico (Era por Abajo.)
2
Vignolo, Mariano (Patyunpe)
2
Reggiardo, Nicolas (Emperador + 4)
2
Segaloff, Jair (Catalina la Grande)
2
Contreras, Matias (Era por Abajo.)
2
Mansilla, Matias (Jorge F.C.)
2
Ferrara, Franco (Patyunpe)
2
Martinez, Luciano (Emperador + 4)
2
Fernandez, Mariano (Jorge F.C.)
2
Torres, Jose (Las Plantillas del Abuelo)
2
Jaime, Ricardo (Perros del Sur)
2
Varela, Nicolas (La Abuela Maly)
2
Mattarollo, Axel (La Abuela Maly)
2
Moreno, Martín (Patyunpe)
2
Moyano, Carlos (Jorge F.C.)
2
Leroux, Fidel (La Abuela Maly)
2
Añasco, Lautaro (Pelusa)
2
Ruiz Diaz, Ezequiel (Perros del Sur)
2
Chagra, Mariano (Las Anguilas)
2
Beksler, Alan (Catalina la Grande)
2
Sampayo, Jonatan (Las Plantillas del Abuelo)
2
Isaurralde, Lucas (Perros del Sur)
2
Toniolo, Eduardo (Peugeot)
2
Mandel, Gaston (Catalina la Grande)
1
Troisi, Julian (Las Anguilas)
1
Molfa, Christián (Pelusa)
1
Franzon, Alejandro (Jorge F.C.)
1
Casucelli, Nicolas (Era por Abajo.)
1
Pino, Mariano (Emperador + 4)
1
Vasilatos, Alejandro (Pasion por Cente)
1
Pereyro, Ezequiel (Las Anguilas)
1
Mandel, Gaston (Catalina la Grande)
1
Lavalle, Federico (Peugeot)
1
De Luca, Damian (Emperador + 4)
1
Gallardo, Franco (Peugeot)
1
Pastor, Enzo (Las Plantillas del Abuelo)
1
Guirardo, Facundo (Las Plantillas del Abuelo)
1
Tescione, Agustin (Borussia)
1
Barral, Federico (Borussia)
1
Vignolo, Lucas (Patyunpe)
1
Blanco, Pablo (Jorge F.C.)
1
De Rosa, Martin (Emperador + 4)
1
Scoppa, Sebastian (Peugeot)
1
Dilge, Jonathan (Patyunpe)
1
Lifischitz, Uriel (Catalina la Grande)
1
Bodnar, Federico (Era por Abajo.)
1
Lopez, Julian (La Abuela Maly)
1
Lizano, Ignacio (Era por Abajo.)
1
García, Gonzalo (Pelusa)
1
Borget, Agustín (Perros del Sur)
1
Fernandez, Santiago (Emperador + 4)
1
Sario, Lucas (Perros del Sur)
1
Rosanda, Matias (La Abuela Maly)
1
Heredia, Fernando (La Abuela Maly)
1
Fulgueira, Gerardo (Peugeot)
1
Cerliani, Pablo (Emperador + 4)
1
Coelo, Ignacio (Era por Abajo.)
1
Bossili, Ezequiel (Las Plantillas del Abuelo)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Ferrara, Franco (Patyunpe)
3
Parcero, Ariel (Las Anguilas)
3
Borget, Agustín (Perros del Sur)
2
Heredia, Fernando (La Abuela Maly)
2
Selle, Ariel (Emperador + 4)
2
De Rosa, Mauricio (Borussia)
2
Demaio, Guillermo (Pelusa)
2
Lopez, Mariano (Pasion por Cente)
2
Vasilatos, Alejandro (Pasion por Cente)
1
Gracia, Facundo (Patyunpe)
1
Molfa, Christián (Pelusa)
1
Cambon, Ariel (Jorge F.C.)
1
Ruegger, Jonathan (Catalina la Grande)
1
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo.)
1
Lifischitz, Uriel (Catalina la Grande)
1
García, Gonzalo (Pelusa)
1
Miño, Ezequiel (Jorge F.C.)
1
Salazar, Dennys (Las Plantillas del Abuelo)
1
Vinocur, Rodrigo (Era por Abajo.)
1
Bannon, Matias (Emperador + 4)
1
Sampayo, Jonatan (Las Plantillas del Abuelo)
1
Da Re, Dante (Pelusa)
1
Cambon, Gustavo (Jorge F.C.)
1
Tescione, Agustin (Borussia)
1
Scoppa, Sebastian (Peugeot)
1
Feito, Jonathan (Pelusa)
1
Solito, Daniel (Emperador + 4)
1
Russo, Fabian (Las Plantillas del Abuelo)
1
Blanco, Pablo (Jorge F.C.)
1
Vignolo, Ezequiel (Patyunpe)
1
Gagliardi, Adrian (Borussia)
1
Fontanella, Germán (Las Anguilas)
1
Leani, Daniel (Perros del Sur)
1
Montano, Ivo (Las Plantillas del Abuelo)
1
Luca, Gustavo (Patyunpe)
1
Maidana, Leandro (Perros del Sur)
1
Barral, Federico (Borussia)
1
Payeres, Luciano (La Abuela Maly)
1
Marco, Ernesto (Perros del Sur)
1
Varela, Nicolas (La Abuela Maly)
1
Soza, Gonzalo (Emperador + 4)
1
Marinas, Matias (Pasion por Cente)
1
Aguirre, Bernardo (Era por Abajo.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.