HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2017 > Categoria B
próxima fecha / Categoria B
10º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 27/05 -
Barrilete Cósmico
vs
Zuviría F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 27/05 - 08:00
Matangas
vs
San Robo F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 27/05 - 09:00
Bajo la Suela
vs
Pote + 4
Centenera
Sábado 27/05 - 09:00
Franco Canadiense
vs
F.C. Ticki Ticki
Centenera
Sábado 27/05 - 12:00
Medicina F.C.
vs
SC 53
Centenera
Sábado 27/05 - 12:00
Wololo
vs
LMDS
Centenera
Sábado 27/05 - 13:00
Gunners City-
vs
Que de la mano de Julio César
Centenera
LIBRE: Pelusa.
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
F.C. Ticki Ticki
25
14
11
3
0
87
35
52
2
Que de la mano de Julio César
23
14
11
1
2
76
27
49
3
Zuviría F.C.
22
14
11
0
3
81
49
32
4
Medicina F.C.
21
14
10
1
3
69
47
22
5
LMDS
21
14
10
1
3
73
47
26
6
Bajo la Suela
16
14
8
0
6
59
62
-3
7
Pote + 4
15
14
6
3
5
39
37
2
8
Franco Canadiense
14
14
6
2
6
57
60
-3
9
Pelusa.
13
14
6
1
7
56
60
-4
10
Gunners City-
12
14
6
0
8
62
64
-2
11
Matangas
11
14
4
3
7
49
66
-17
12
San Robo F.C.
10
14
4
2
8
61
61
0
13
SC 53
5
14
2
1
11
35
79
-44
14
Wololo
2
14
1
0
13
21
85
-64
15
Barrilete Cósmico
0
14
0
0
14
2
48
-46
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
25
12
2.08
15
80
2
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
35
13
2.69
14
92.86
3
Vidal, Ulises (Pote + 4)
31
11
2.82
15
73.33
4
Spata, Francisco (Medicina F.C.)
47
13
3.62
15
86.67
5
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
47
13
3.62
16
81.25
6
Fava, Facundo (Zuviría F.C.)
43
11
3.91
14
78.57
7
López Díaz, Mariano (Pelusa)
36
8
4.5
14
57.14
8
De Arriba, Leandro (Gunners City-)
38
8
4.75
14
57.14
9
Echegaray, Ramiro (Bajo la Suela)
29
6
4.83
13
46.15
10
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
45
9
5
13
69.23
11
Díaz, Javier (SC 53)
79
12
6.58
13
92.31
12
Turano, Fernando (Matangas)
42
6
7
13
46.15
13
Pérez, Sebastián (Barrilete Cósmico)
9
1
9
2
50
resultados
1º FECHA/ 18 de Marzo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Matangas
2º FECHA/ 25 de Marzo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Bajo la Suela
3º FECHA/ 01 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Q de la M de JC
4º FECHA/ 08 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Barrilete Cósmico
5º FECHA/ 21 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Wololo
6º FECHA/ 29 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Franco Canadiense
7º FECHA/ 06 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: F.C. Ticki Ticki
8º FECHA/ 13 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: LMDS
9º FECHA/ 20 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Zuviría F.C.
10º FECHA/ 27 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Pelusa
11º FECHA/ 03 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Pote + 4
12º FECHA/ 10 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: San Robo F.C.
13º FECHA/ 24 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: SC 53
14º FECHA/ 01 de Julio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Gunners City-
15º FECHA/ 08 de Julio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Medicina F.C.
goleadores
goleador
goles
Payeres, Damián (San Robo F.C.)
35
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
27
Quiroga, Federico (Medicina F.C.)
25
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
24
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
19
Vega Díaz, Luciano (Zuviría F.C.)
18
Boglio, Nicolás (Gunners City-)
17
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
17
Pereyra, Matías (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
16
Di Giacomo, Marcel (Bajo la Suela)
16
Orac, Lucas (Medicina F.C.)
15
Antelo, Leandro (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
15
Gestal, Facundo (Franco Canadiense)
15
Pérez, Agustín (Zuviría F.C.)
14
Roman, Danel (Q de la M de JC)
14
Sanzo, Alejo (Gunners City-)
14
Carello, Martín (Pelusa)
13
Graziano, Pablo (Zuviría F.C.)
13
Fiaschi, Patricio (Matangas)
13
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
11
Matos, Gabriel (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
11
Solis, Rodrigo (Franco Canadiense)
10
Ramos, Lucas (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
10
Sagasta, Gastón (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
10
Riggio, Nicolás (San Robo F.C.)
10
Alonso, Mariano (Medicina F.C.)
9
Greco, Franco (Zuviría F.C.)
9
Pereletegui, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
9
Devesa, Gabriel (Pote + 4)
9
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
8
Di Lollo, Sergio (SC 53)
8
Rebon, Pablo (Matangas)
8
Bianco, José (Zuviría F.C.)
8
Vivone, Diego (Pelusa)
7
García, Carlos (Q de la M de JC)
7
Melani, Franco (Zuviría F.C.)
7
Feito, Jonathan (Pelusa)
7
Kasten, Federico (Bajo la Suela)
7
De Arriba, Leandro (Gunners City-)
7
Burela, Hernán (Bajo la Suela)
6
Spata, Francisco (Medicina F.C.)
6
Clerici, Gonzalo (LMDS)
6
Mager, Diego (Matangas)
6
González, Nicolás (Gunners City-)
6
Medina, Nahuel (Q de la M de JC)
6
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
6
De Caro, Lucas (Pote + 4)
6
Molfa, Christián (Pelusa)
6
Haupt, Adrián (Gunners City-)
6
Galván, Guillermo (Matangas)
6
Cifarelli, Ariel (Gunners City-)
6
Latorre, Mauro (Q de la M de JC)
5
Rodríguez, Germán (LMDS)
5
Da Re, Dante (Pelusa)
5
Gaioli, Lucas (Pote + 4)
5
Conte, Lucio (Bajo la Suela)
5
Barcan, Lucas (Bajo la Suela)
5
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
5
Britos, Marcos (San Robo F.C.)
5
Blanco, Lucas (Medicina F.C.)
5
Di Giacomo, Alejandro (Bajo la Suela)
5
Quiroga, Martín (Q de la M de JC)
5
Pereletegui, Adrián (Franco Canadiense)
5
Orrego, Gabriel (Wololo)
4
Cabrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
4
Lanzilotti, Mauro (Zuviría F.C.)
4
Dimodica, Nicolás (Pote + 4)
4
Ures, Luciano (Franco Canadiense)
4
Falavigna, Ricardo (Pelusa)
3
Rojas, Germán (Pote + 4)
3
Villares, Gustavo (San Robo F.C.)
3
López, Nicolás (Medicina F.C.)
3
Bogado, Enrique (Wololo)
3
Rivoir, Pablo (Matangas)
3
Cisneros, pedro (Wololo)
3
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
3
Imboden, Francisco (Pelusa)
3
Bosio, Matías (Wololo)
2
Cisneros, Fernando (Wololo)
2
Sosa, Matías (San Robo F.C.)
2
Condal, Santiago (Bajo la Suela)
2
Vecino-Dri, Marcelo (Q de la M de JC)
2
Juri, Ruben (Matangas)
2
Villar, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
2
Vetini, Ariel (Pelusa)
2
Devesa, Leonel (Pote + 4)
2
Rios, Martín (San Robo F.C.)
2
Villanueva, Santiago (Matangas)
2
Montano, Ivan (Q de la M de JC)
2
Chequer, Santiago (Wololo)
2
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
2
Sabín Paz, Mauricio (Bajo la Suela)
2
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
2
Maisano, Matías (Bajo la Suela)
2
García, Emiliano (Pote + 4)
2
García, Gonzalo (Pelusa)
2
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Ares, Lucas (LMDS)
2
Rojas, Gastón (Pote + 4)
2
Mosquera, Gastón (Medicina F.C.)
1
Amed, Steven (Barrilete Cósmico)
1
Cordova, Luciano (Gunners City-)
1
Vega, Federico (Matangas)
1
González, Cristian (Franco Canadiense)
1
Añasco, Lautaro (Pelusa)
1
Cirocco, Marcelo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Paz, Leandro (Barrilete Cósmico)
1
Álvarez, Emanuel (Wololo)
1
Martínez, Nicolás (Zuviría F.C.)
1
Del Giudice, Iván (Medicina F.C.)
1
Gauna, Lucas (Gunners City-)
1
Colombo, Sebastián (SC 53)
1
Echeverría, Hernán (Q de la M de JC)
1
Benítez, Luca (Bajo la Suela)
1
Echegaray, Ramiro (Bajo la Suela)
1
Álvarez, Miguel (Zuviría F.C.)
1
Leroux, Fidel (San Robo F.C.)
1
Díaz, Javier (SC 53)
1
Ríos, Gonzalo (Bajo la Suela)
1
Grossi, Guido (LMDS)
1
Ferreira, Nicolás (Gunners City-)
1
Turano, Fernando (Matangas)
1
Sucarrat, Leonardo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Rolon, Boris (SC 53)
1
Giuliano, Leonel (Franco Canadiense)
1
Portillo, Gabriel (Pelusa)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Pérez, Agustín (Zuviría F.C.)
5
Gauna, Lucas (Gunners City-)
5
Orac, Lucas (Medicina F.C.)
4
Villar, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
4
Echegaray, Ramiro (Bajo la Suela)
4
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
3
Boglio, Nicolás (Gunners City-)
3
Dimodica, Nicolás (Pote + 4)
3
Solis, Rodrigo (Franco Canadiense)
3
Montano, Ivan (Q de la M de JC)
3
Gestal, Facundo (Franco Canadiense)
3
Pereyra, Matías (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Riggio, Nicolás (San Robo F.C.)
3
Díaz, Javier (SC 53)
3
Vega Díaz, Luciano (Zuviría F.C.)
3
García, Emiliano (Pote + 4)
2
Rolon, Boris (SC 53)
2
Portillo, Gabriel (Pelusa)
2
López, Nicolás (Medicina F.C.)
2
Ferreira, Nicolás (Gunners City-)
2
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
2
Cifarelli, Ariel (Gunners City-)
2
Da Re, Dante (Pelusa)
2
Vivone, Diego (Pelusa)
2
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
2
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
2
Kennedy, Lucas (Gunners City-)
2
Vennedi, Lucas (Gunners City-)
2
Blanco, Lucas (Medicina F.C.)
2
Rodríguez, Germán (LMDS)
2
Cisneros, pedro (Wololo)
2
Maddonni, Bruno (Bajo la Suela)
2
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Cisneros, Fernando (Wololo)
1
Maisano, Matías (Bajo la Suela)
1
Latorre, Mauro (Q de la M de JC)
1
Clerici, Gonzalo (LMDS)
1
Vega, Federico (Matangas)
1
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
1
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
1
Graziano, Pablo (Zuviría F.C.)
1
Vanacore, Sergio (Franco Canadiense)
1
Mager, Diego (Matangas)
1
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Rebon, Pablo (Matangas)
1
González, Nicolás (Gunners City-)
1
Devesa, Gabriel (Pote + 4)
1
Roman, Danel (Q de la M de JC)
1
Barrera, Ivan (San Robo F.C.)
1
Imboden, Francisco (Pelusa)
1
Sucarrat, Leonardo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Fiaschi, Patricio (Matangas)
1
Matucheski, Ezequiel (Wololo)
1
Leroux, Fidel (San Robo F.C.)
1
Britos, Marcos (San Robo F.C.)
1
Mosquera, Gastón (Medicina F.C.)
1
Rios, Martín (San Robo F.C.)
1
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
1
Lanzilotti, Mauro (Zuviría F.C.)
1
Alonso, Mariano (Medicina F.C.)
1
Cirocco, Marcelo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Di Giacomo, Marcel (Bajo la Suela)
1
Cirigliano, Gustavo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Ares, Lucas (LMDS)
1
Sagasta, Gastón (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Spata, Francisco (Medicina F.C.)
1
Burela, Hernán (Bajo la Suela)
1
Condal, Santiago (Bajo la Suela)
1
De Caro, Lucas (Pote + 4)
1
Kasten, Federico (Bajo la Suela)
1
Pereletegui, Adrián (Franco Canadiense)
1
Juri, Ruben (Matangas)
1
Bogado, Enrique (Wololo)
1
Giuliano, Leonel (Franco Canadiense)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.