HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2017 > Categoria B
próxima fecha / Categoria B
14º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 01/07 -
Barrilete Cósmico
vs
SC 53
Centenera
Sábado 01/07 - 09:00
F.C. Ticki Ticki
vs
Pelusa.
Centenera
Sábado 01/07 - 10:00
Matangas
vs
Que de la mano de Julio César
Centenera
Sábado 01/07 - 10:00
Wololo
vs
San Robo F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 01/07 - 11:00
Bajo la Suela
vs
Medicina F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 01/07 - 11:00
Franco Canadiense
vs
Pote + 4
Centenera
Sábado 01/07 - 12:00
LMDS
vs
Zuviría F.C.
Centenera
LIBRE: Gunners City-
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
F.C. Ticki Ticki
25
14
11
3
0
87
35
52
2
Que de la mano de Julio César
23
14
11
1
2
76
27
49
3
Zuviría F.C.
22
14
11
0
3
81
49
32
4
Medicina F.C.
21
14
10
1
3
69
47
22
5
LMDS
21
14
10
1
3
73
47
26
6
Bajo la Suela
16
14
8
0
6
59
62
-3
7
Pote + 4
15
14
6
3
5
39
37
2
8
Franco Canadiense
14
14
6
2
6
57
60
-3
9
Pelusa.
13
14
6
1
7
56
60
-4
10
Gunners City-
12
14
6
0
8
62
64
-2
11
Matangas
11
14
4
3
7
49
66
-17
12
San Robo F.C.
10
14
4
2
8
61
61
0
13
SC 53
5
14
2
1
11
35
79
-44
14
Wololo
2
14
1
0
13
21
85
-64
15
Barrilete Cósmico
0
14
0
0
14
2
48
-46
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
25
12
2.08
15
80
2
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
35
13
2.69
14
92.86
3
Vidal, Ulises (Pote + 4)
31
11
2.82
15
73.33
4
Spata, Francisco (Medicina F.C.)
47
13
3.62
15
86.67
5
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
47
13
3.62
16
81.25
6
Fava, Facundo (Zuviría F.C.)
43
11
3.91
14
78.57
7
López Díaz, Mariano (Pelusa)
36
8
4.5
14
57.14
8
De Arriba, Leandro (Gunners City-)
38
8
4.75
14
57.14
9
Echegaray, Ramiro (Bajo la Suela)
29
6
4.83
13
46.15
10
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
45
9
5
13
69.23
11
Díaz, Javier (SC 53)
79
12
6.58
13
92.31
12
Turano, Fernando (Matangas)
42
6
7
13
46.15
13
Pérez, Sebastián (Barrilete Cósmico)
9
1
9
2
50
resultados
1º FECHA/ 18 de Marzo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Matangas
2º FECHA/ 25 de Marzo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Bajo la Suela
3º FECHA/ 01 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Q de la M de JC
4º FECHA/ 08 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Barrilete Cósmico
5º FECHA/ 21 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Wololo
6º FECHA/ 29 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Franco Canadiense
7º FECHA/ 06 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: F.C. Ticki Ticki
8º FECHA/ 13 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: LMDS
9º FECHA/ 20 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Zuviría F.C.
10º FECHA/ 27 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Pelusa
11º FECHA/ 03 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Pote + 4
12º FECHA/ 10 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: San Robo F.C.
13º FECHA/ 24 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: SC 53
14º FECHA/ 01 de Julio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Gunners City-
15º FECHA/ 08 de Julio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Medicina F.C.
goleadores
goleador
goles
Payeres, Damián (San Robo F.C.)
35
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
27
Quiroga, Federico (Medicina F.C.)
25
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
24
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
19
Vega Díaz, Luciano (Zuviría F.C.)
18
Boglio, Nicolás (Gunners City-)
17
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
17
Di Giacomo, Marcel (Bajo la Suela)
16
Pereyra, Matías (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
16
Antelo, Leandro (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
15
Gestal, Facundo (Franco Canadiense)
15
Orac, Lucas (Medicina F.C.)
15
Pérez, Agustín (Zuviría F.C.)
14
Roman, Danel (Q de la M de JC)
14
Sanzo, Alejo (Gunners City-)
14
Graziano, Pablo (Zuviría F.C.)
13
Fiaschi, Patricio (Matangas)
13
Carello, Martín (Pelusa)
13
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
11
Matos, Gabriel (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
11
Ramos, Lucas (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
10
Sagasta, Gastón (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
10
Riggio, Nicolás (San Robo F.C.)
10
Solis, Rodrigo (Franco Canadiense)
10
Alonso, Mariano (Medicina F.C.)
9
Greco, Franco (Zuviría F.C.)
9
Pereletegui, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
9
Devesa, Gabriel (Pote + 4)
9
Di Lollo, Sergio (SC 53)
8
Rebon, Pablo (Matangas)
8
Bianco, José (Zuviría F.C.)
8
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
8
García, Carlos (Q de la M de JC)
7
Melani, Franco (Zuviría F.C.)
7
Feito, Jonathan (Pelusa)
7
Kasten, Federico (Bajo la Suela)
7
De Arriba, Leandro (Gunners City-)
7
Vivone, Diego (Pelusa)
7
Clerici, Gonzalo (LMDS)
6
González, Nicolás (Gunners City-)
6
Mager, Diego (Matangas)
6
Medina, Nahuel (Q de la M de JC)
6
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
6
De Caro, Lucas (Pote + 4)
6
Molfa, Christián (Pelusa)
6
Haupt, Adrián (Gunners City-)
6
Galván, Guillermo (Matangas)
6
Cifarelli, Ariel (Gunners City-)
6
Burela, Hernán (Bajo la Suela)
6
Spata, Francisco (Medicina F.C.)
6
Gaioli, Lucas (Pote + 4)
5
Conte, Lucio (Bajo la Suela)
5
Barcan, Lucas (Bajo la Suela)
5
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
5
Britos, Marcos (San Robo F.C.)
5
Blanco, Lucas (Medicina F.C.)
5
Di Giacomo, Alejandro (Bajo la Suela)
5
Quiroga, Martín (Q de la M de JC)
5
Pereletegui, Adrián (Franco Canadiense)
5
Latorre, Mauro (Q de la M de JC)
5
Rodríguez, Germán (LMDS)
5
Da Re, Dante (Pelusa)
5
Lanzilotti, Mauro (Zuviría F.C.)
4
Dimodica, Nicolás (Pote + 4)
4
Ures, Luciano (Franco Canadiense)
4
Orrego, Gabriel (Wololo)
4
Cabrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
4
Villares, Gustavo (San Robo F.C.)
3
López, Nicolás (Medicina F.C.)
3
Bogado, Enrique (Wololo)
3
Rivoir, Pablo (Matangas)
3
Cisneros, pedro (Wololo)
3
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
3
Imboden, Francisco (Pelusa)
3
Falavigna, Ricardo (Pelusa)
3
Rojas, Germán (Pote + 4)
3
Vecino-Dri, Marcelo (Q de la M de JC)
2
Juri, Ruben (Matangas)
2
Villar, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
2
Vetini, Ariel (Pelusa)
2
Devesa, Leonel (Pote + 4)
2
Rios, Martín (San Robo F.C.)
2
Montano, Ivan (Q de la M de JC)
2
Villanueva, Santiago (Matangas)
2
Chequer, Santiago (Wololo)
2
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
2
Maisano, Matías (Bajo la Suela)
2
Sabín Paz, Mauricio (Bajo la Suela)
2
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
2
García, Emiliano (Pote + 4)
2
García, Gonzalo (Pelusa)
2
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Ares, Lucas (LMDS)
2
Rojas, Gastón (Pote + 4)
2
Cisneros, Fernando (Wololo)
2
Bosio, Matías (Wololo)
2
Sosa, Matías (San Robo F.C.)
2
Condal, Santiago (Bajo la Suela)
2
Del Giudice, Iván (Medicina F.C.)
1
Martínez, Nicolás (Zuviría F.C.)
1
Gauna, Lucas (Gunners City-)
1
Colombo, Sebastián (SC 53)
1
Benítez, Luca (Bajo la Suela)
1
Echeverría, Hernán (Q de la M de JC)
1
Echegaray, Ramiro (Bajo la Suela)
1
Álvarez, Miguel (Zuviría F.C.)
1
Leroux, Fidel (San Robo F.C.)
1
Díaz, Javier (SC 53)
1
Ríos, Gonzalo (Bajo la Suela)
1
Grossi, Guido (LMDS)
1
Ferreira, Nicolás (Gunners City-)
1
Sucarrat, Leonardo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Turano, Fernando (Matangas)
1
Rolon, Boris (SC 53)
1
Giuliano, Leonel (Franco Canadiense)
1
Portillo, Gabriel (Pelusa)
1
Mosquera, Gastón (Medicina F.C.)
1
Amed, Steven (Barrilete Cósmico)
1
Cordova, Luciano (Gunners City-)
1
Vega, Federico (Matangas)
1
González, Cristian (Franco Canadiense)
1
Añasco, Lautaro (Pelusa)
1
Cirocco, Marcelo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Paz, Leandro (Barrilete Cósmico)
1
Álvarez, Emanuel (Wololo)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Gauna, Lucas (Gunners City-)
5
Pérez, Agustín (Zuviría F.C.)
5
Orac, Lucas (Medicina F.C.)
4
Villar, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
4
Echegaray, Ramiro (Bajo la Suela)
4
Solis, Rodrigo (Franco Canadiense)
3
Montano, Ivan (Q de la M de JC)
3
Gestal, Facundo (Franco Canadiense)
3
Pereyra, Matías (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Riggio, Nicolás (San Robo F.C.)
3
Díaz, Javier (SC 53)
3
Vega Díaz, Luciano (Zuviría F.C.)
3
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
3
Boglio, Nicolás (Gunners City-)
3
Dimodica, Nicolás (Pote + 4)
3
Ferreira, Nicolás (Gunners City-)
2
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
2
Cifarelli, Ariel (Gunners City-)
2
Da Re, Dante (Pelusa)
2
Vivone, Diego (Pelusa)
2
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
2
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
2
Kennedy, Lucas (Gunners City-)
2
Blanco, Lucas (Medicina F.C.)
2
Vennedi, Lucas (Gunners City-)
2
Rodríguez, Germán (LMDS)
2
Cisneros, pedro (Wololo)
2
Maddonni, Bruno (Bajo la Suela)
2
García, Emiliano (Pote + 4)
2
Rolon, Boris (SC 53)
2
Portillo, Gabriel (Pelusa)
2
López, Nicolás (Medicina F.C.)
2
Mager, Diego (Matangas)
1
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
González, Nicolás (Gunners City-)
1
Rebon, Pablo (Matangas)
1
Devesa, Gabriel (Pote + 4)
1
Roman, Danel (Q de la M de JC)
1
Barrera, Ivan (San Robo F.C.)
1
Imboden, Francisco (Pelusa)
1
Sucarrat, Leonardo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Fiaschi, Patricio (Matangas)
1
Matucheski, Ezequiel (Wololo)
1
Leroux, Fidel (San Robo F.C.)
1
Britos, Marcos (San Robo F.C.)
1
Mosquera, Gastón (Medicina F.C.)
1
Rios, Martín (San Robo F.C.)
1
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
1
Lanzilotti, Mauro (Zuviría F.C.)
1
Alonso, Mariano (Medicina F.C.)
1
Cirocco, Marcelo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Di Giacomo, Marcel (Bajo la Suela)
1
Cirigliano, Gustavo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Ares, Lucas (LMDS)
1
Sagasta, Gastón (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Spata, Francisco (Medicina F.C.)
1
Burela, Hernán (Bajo la Suela)
1
Condal, Santiago (Bajo la Suela)
1
De Caro, Lucas (Pote + 4)
1
Pereletegui, Adrián (Franco Canadiense)
1
Kasten, Federico (Bajo la Suela)
1
Juri, Ruben (Matangas)
1
Bogado, Enrique (Wololo)
1
Giuliano, Leonel (Franco Canadiense)
1
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Cisneros, Fernando (Wololo)
1
Maisano, Matías (Bajo la Suela)
1
Latorre, Mauro (Q de la M de JC)
1
Clerici, Gonzalo (LMDS)
1
Vega, Federico (Matangas)
1
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
1
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
1
Graziano, Pablo (Zuviría F.C.)
1
Vanacore, Sergio (Franco Canadiense)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.