HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2017 > Categoria C
próxima fecha / Categoria C
10º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 27/05 - 09:00
Kilometro 20
vs
Bicolor
Centenera
Sábado 27/05 - 10:00
Segurola y Habana
vs
La Abuela Maly
Centenera
Sábado 27/05 - 10:00
La Furgoneta
vs
Rivadavia F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 27/05 - 11:00
Sabalero
vs
Talibanes F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 27/05 - 12:00
Brisas de Liniers
vs
Chuchurru FC
Centenera
Sábado 27/05 - 13:00
Deportivo Tachito
vs
Rolheiser...
Centenera
Sábado 27/05 - 14:00
Hay Equipo
vs
Picavos
Centenera
LIBRE: Rodilla Brava
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
La Furgoneta
26
14
13
0
1
89
29
60
2
La Abuela Maly
24
14
11
2
1
68
22
46
3
Deportivo Tachito
24
14
12
0
2
92
30
62
4
Hay Equipo
20
14
9
2
3
63
43
20
5
Rolheiser...
17
14
7
3
4
58
53
5
6
Segurola y Habana
16
14
8
0
6
47
43
4
7
Sabalero
16
14
7
2
5
53
45
8
8
Chuchurru FC
14
14
6
2
6
70
61
9
9
Kilometro 20
14
14
6
2
6
56
54
2
10
Picavos
12
14
5
2
7
39
66
-27
11
Bicolor
6
14
3
0
11
33
82
-49
12
Rodilla Brava
5
14
2
1
11
52
82
-30
13
Talibanes F.C.
4
14
1
2
11
32
77
-45
14
Brisas de Liniers
8
14
3
2
9
37
56
-19
15
Rivadavia F.C.
4
14
1
2
11
43
89
-46
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
27
12
2.25
14
85.71
2
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
21
9
2.33
13
69.23
3
Loiacono, Nicolás (Sabalero)
34
11
3.09
15
73.33
4
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
28
9
3.11
15
60
5
Cosceri, Martín (Segurola y Habana)
38
11
3.45
14
78.57
6
López, Juan Pablo (Rolheiser...)
50
13
3.85
16
81.25
7
Via, Mauro (Hay Equipo)
43
11
3.91
13
84.62
8
Coelo, Ignacio (Chuchurru FC )
40
10
4
14
71.43
9
Garzón, Facundo (Brisas de Liniers)
16
4
4
9
44.44
10
Pontoriero, Lucas (Kilometro 20)
43
10
4.3
12
83.33
resultados
1º FECHA/ 18 de Marzo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Chuchurru FC
2º FECHA/ 25 de Marzo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Rolheiser...
3º FECHA/ 01 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Segurola y Habana
4º FECHA/ 08 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Deportivo Tachito
5º FECHA/ 21 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Brisas de Liniers
6º FECHA/ 29 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: La Furgoneta
7º FECHA/ 06 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Sabalero
8º FECHA/ 13 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Kilometro 20
9º FECHA/ 20 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Hay Equipo
10º FECHA/ 27 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Rodilla Brava
11º FECHA/ 03 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: La Abuela Maly
12º FECHA/ 10 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Picavos
13º FECHA/ 24 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Bicolor
14º FECHA/ 01 de Julio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Talibanes F.C.
15º FECHA/ 08 de Julio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Rivadavia F.C.
goleadores
goleador
goles
García, Juan (Chuchurru FC )
40
Arispe, Lucas (Hay Equipo)
32
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
25
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
22
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
21
Martínez, Pablo (Kilometro 20)
19
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
16
Sydorczuk, Gonzalo (Brisas de Liniers)
14
Maletti, Franco (Rolheiser...)
14
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
14
Eretzky, Martín (Deportivo Tachito)
14
Payeres, Luciano (La Abuela Maly)
14
Mamani, Sebastián (Rodilla Brava)
13
Varela, Nicolas (La Abuela Maly)
13
Vera, Santiago (Segurola y Habana)
12
Baldo, Alejandro (Segurola y Habana)
12
Iorfida, Facundo (Sabalero)
11
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
11
Fontana, Luca (Kilometro 20)
11
Chávez, Iván (Rodilla Brava)
11
Iorfida, Gonzalo (Sabalero)
10
López, Juan Pablo (Rolheiser...)
10
Lago, Franco (Bicolor)
10
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
10
Martínez, Sebastián (Rivadavia F.C.)
9
Damiani, Martín (Talibanes F.C.)
9
Fernández, Facundo (Rivadavia F.C.)
8
Russo, Julian (Deportivo Tachito)
8
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
8
González, Rodrigo (Rivadavia F.C.)
8
Kitchen, Cristian (Rolheiser...)
8
Bartoli, Leandro (La Furgoneta)
8
Carracedo, Juan (Rolheiser...)
8
Abalsamo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
7
Mattarollo, Axel (La Abuela Maly)
7
Benítez, Martín (Rivadavia F.C.)
7
Arce, Diego (Chuchurru FC )
7
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
7
Milano, Franco (Sabalero)
7
Gratani, Gastón (Bicolor)
7
Peris, Santiago (Rodilla Brava)
7
Alomo, Maximiliano (La Abuela Maly)
7
Gaitán, Federico (Rolheiser...)
6
Balestrelli, Tomás (Talibanes F.C.)
6
Squatrito, Matías (Kilometro 20)
6
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
6
Cassiau, Tomas (Chuchurru FC )
6
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
6
Vela, Andrés (Segurola y Habana)
5
Pascual, Fernando (La Abuela Maly)
5
Squatrito, Ezequiel (Kilometro 20)
5
Payeres, Alejandro (La Abuela Maly)
5
Guillerian, Ari (Segurola y Habana)
5
Bedrossian, Andrés (Segurola y Habana)
5
Paez, Juan Manuel (Kilometro 20)
5
Lioy, Fabricio (Rolheiser...)
5
López, Gonzalo (Chuchurru FC )
5
Defelice, Agustín (Bicolor)
5
Ferian, Esteban (Brisas de Liniers)
4
Heredia, pablo (La Abuela Maly)
4
Gines, Martín (Sabalero)
4
Vexenat, Matías (Rivadavia F.C.)
4
Astucuri, Juan (Hay Equipo)
4
Berd, Josue (Picavos)
4
Gómez, Matías (Rodilla Brava)
4
Moreno, Gonzalo (Rodilla Brava)
4
Soiza, Federico (Brisas de Liniers)
4
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Schiariti, Juan (Talibanes F.C.)
4
Chequer, Santiago (Brisas de Liniers)
4
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
4
Albornos, Daniel (Hay Equipo)
4
Ruiz, Matías (Rodilla Brava)
3
Marquez, Emanuel (Hay Equipo)
3
Aguirre, Bernardo (Chuchurru FC )
3
Burgueño, Brandon (Hay Equipo)
3
Veizaga, Michel (Hay Equipo)
3
Riveiro, Lautaro (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Falasca, Juan (Rolheiser...)
3
Loiacono, Nicolás (Sabalero)
3
Arias, Lisandro (Bicolor)
2
Grimberg, Hernán (Picavos)
2
Galián, Gabriel (Rodilla Brava)
2
Rosanda, Matias (La Abuela Maly)
2
Maletti, Federico (Rolheiser...)
2
Martínez, Gastón (Chuchurru FC )
2
Castro, Ciro (Hay Equipo)
2
Albornoz, Joaquín (Bicolor)
2
Cosceri, Martín (Segurola y Habana)
2
Sarue, Matías (Picavos)
2
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
Hernando, Ramiro (Chuchurru FC )
2
Mezza, Franco (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Caruso, Guido (Kilometro 20)
2
Sarquis, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
2
De Simone, Mariano (Kilometro 20)
2
Perri, Facundo (Rolheiser...)
2
Garzón, Facundo (Brisas de Liniers)
2
Paz, Maximiliano (Bicolor)
2
Quispe, Alexis (Hay Equipo)
2
Oyarzo, Gabriel (Rivadavia F.C.)
2
Presta, Gastón (Segurola y Habana)
2
Vita, Marco (Talibanes F.C.)
2
Castro, Enzo (Talibanes F.C.)
1
Alurralde, Facundo (Bicolor)
1
Cosenza, Pablo (Segurola y Habana)
1
Montenegro, Miguel (Rivadavia F.C.)
1
Campos, Nahuel (Talibanes F.C.)
1
Contreras, Matías (Chuchurru FC )
1
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
1
Morselli, Damián (Talibanes F.C.)
1
Ferreira, Juan (Rivadavia F.C.)
1
Allas, Nicolás (Brisas de Liniers)
1
Martínez, Matias (Chuchurru FC )
1
Palermo, Francisco (Chuchurru FC )
1
López, Pedro (Rivadavia F.C.)
1
Astucuri, Franco (Hay Equipo)
1
Panetta, Luciano (Brisas de Liniers)
1
Luna, Ezequiel (Sabalero)
1
Chuquel, Agustín (Talibanes F.C.)
1
Ramos, Micael (Brisas de Liniers)
1
Heredia, Fernando (La Abuela Maly)
1
Landa, Federico (Chuchurru FC )
1
Coelo, Ignacio (Chuchurru FC )
1
Risetti, Claudio (Brisas de Liniers)
1
Paz, Maximiliano (Bicolor)
1
Álvarez, Maxi (Brisas de Liniers)
1
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Irrera, Alan (La Furgoneta)
1
De Tomaso, Iván (Talibanes F.C.)
1
Cabrera, Matías (Bicolor)
1
Calvo, Ezequiel (Brisas de Liniers)
1
Florentín, Jónathan (Hay Equipo)
1
Altamiranda, Juan (Rodilla Brava)
1
Abalo, Martín (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Sepúlveda, Ricardo (Bicolor)
1
Morales, Nicolás (Talibanes F.C.)
1
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
1
Humeniuk, Joel (Segurola y Habana)
1
Scudiero, Ignacio (Brisas de Liniers)
1
Humentur, Joel (Segurola y Habana)
1
Panetta, Hernán (Brisas de Liniers)
1
Morselli, Matías (Talibanes F.C.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Fernández, Facundo (Rivadavia F.C.)
7
Lago, Franco (Bicolor)
6
Coelo, Ignacio (Chuchurru FC )
6
Via, Mauro (Hay Equipo)
4
Bedrossian, Andrés (Segurola y Habana)
4
López, Juan Pablo (Rolheiser...)
4
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
3
Abud, Rodrigo (Talibanes F.C.)
3
Arispe, Lucas (Hay Equipo)
3
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
3
Milano, Franco (Sabalero)
3
Lioy, Fabricio (Rolheiser...)
3
Fontana, Luca (Kilometro 20)
3
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
Guillerian, Ari (Segurola y Habana)
3
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
Cosceri, Martín (Segurola y Habana)
3
Cassiau, Tomas (Chuchurru FC )
3
Vaya, Luciano (Bicolor)
2
Garzón, Facundo (Brisas de Liniers)
2
Maletti, Franco (Rolheiser...)
2
González, Rodrigo (Rivadavia F.C.)
2
Castro, Ciro (Hay Equipo)
2
Carracedo, Juan (Rolheiser...)
2
Grimberg, Hernán (Picavos)
2
Martínez, Gastón (Chuchurru FC )
2
Sharggiasi, Ignacio (Brisas de Liniers)
2
Cabrera, Matías (Bicolor)
2
Payeres, Alejandro (La Abuela Maly)
2
Pontoriero, Lucas (Kilometro 20)
2
Contreras, Matías (Chuchurru FC )
2
Montenegro, Miguel (Rivadavia F.C.)
2
Squatrito, Matías (Kilometro 20)
2
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
2
Loiacono, Nicolás (Sabalero)
2
Heredia, pablo (La Abuela Maly)
2
García, Juan (Chuchurru FC )
2
Caruso, Guido (Kilometro 20)
2
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
2
López, Pedro (Rivadavia F.C.)
2
Peris, Santiago (Rodilla Brava)
2
Monti, Agustín (Sabalero)
1
Romero, Ángel (Hay Equipo)
1
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Martínez, Sebastián (Rivadavia F.C.)
1
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
1
Gaitán, Federico (Rolheiser...)
1
González, Lucas (Rivadavia F.C.)
1
Abdelhak, Sharif (Talibanes F.C.)
1
Ruiz, Matías (Rodilla Brava)
1
Perri, Facundo (Rolheiser...)
1
Morales, Nicolás (Talibanes F.C.)
1
López, Gonzalo (Chuchurru FC )
1
Veizaga, Michel (Hay Equipo)
1
Kitchen, Cristian (Rolheiser...)
1
Vinocur, Gonzalo (Chuchurru FC )
1
Scapellato, Santiago (Bicolor)
1
Bartoli, Leandro (La Furgoneta)
1
Maletti, Federico (Rolheiser...)
1
Gines, Martín (Sabalero)
1
Allas, Nicolás (Brisas de Liniers)
1
Florentín, Jónathan (Hay Equipo)
1
Squatrito, Ezequiel (Kilometro 20)
1
Landa, Federico (Chuchurru FC )
1
Mattarollo, Axel (La Abuela Maly)
1
Martínez, Pablo (Kilometro 20)
1
Astucuri, Juan (Hay Equipo)
1
Ferian, Esteban (Brisas de Liniers)
1
Burgueño, Brandon (Hay Equipo)
1
Gómez, Matías (Rodilla Brava)
1
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
1
Colque, Walter (Rivadavia F.C.)
1
Bareiro, Fernando (Hay Equipo)
1
Campos, Nahuel (Talibanes F.C.)
1
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
1
Colque, Ezequiel (Rivadavia F.C.)
1
Rizzi, Agustin (Bicolor)
1
Quispe, Alexis (Hay Equipo)
1
Boverio, Dario (Brisas de Liniers)
1
Paez, Juan Manuel (Kilometro 20)
1
Varela, Nicolas (La Abuela Maly)
1
Chávez, Iván (Rodilla Brava)
1
Oyarzo, Gabriel (Rivadavia F.C.)
1
González, Ramón (Rivadavia F.C.)
1
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
1
Collazo, Cristian (Chuchurru FC )
1
Astucuri, Franco (Hay Equipo)
1
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
1
Iorfida, Gonzalo (Sabalero)
1
Arias, Lisandro (Bicolor)
1
Falasca, Juan (Rolheiser...)
1
Rosanda, Matias (La Abuela Maly)
1
Gratani, Gastón (Bicolor)
1
Maldonado, Alan (Kilometro 20)
1
Cusimano, Agustín (Sabalero)
1
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Colquechique, Walter (Rivadavia F.C.)
1
Ferreira, Juan (Rivadavia F.C.)
1
Abalsamo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
1
Merino, Hernán (Sabalero)
1
Sydorczuk, Gonzalo (Brisas de Liniers)
1
Arce, Diego (Chuchurru FC )
1
Vázquez, Ezequiel (Kilometro 20)
1
Eretzky, Martín (Deportivo Tachito)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Oyarzo, Gabriel (Rivadavia F.C.)
1