HOME > Torneo Domingos > Apertura 2017 > Categoria A
próxima fecha / Categoria A
2º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 26/03 - 09:00
Bel Calcio
vs
Club Atlético Tigreso
Centenera
Domingo 26/03 - 10:00
El Bron
vs
El Chiribín F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 26/03 - 11:00
Sao Caetano
vs
Pelumark
Centenera
Domingo 26/03 - 11:00
Concheto F.C.
vs
A Dos Toques
Centenera
Domingo 26/03 - 12:00
Candomberos
vs
Fractura Expuesta-
Centenera
Domingo 26/03 - 12:00
Macandme
vs
Napoli
Centenera
Domingo 26/03 - 13:00
Virulana F.C.
vs
Balvanera F.C.
Centenera
LIBRE: Huevo Tano
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Macandme
23
14
10
3
1
59
34
25
2
Napoli
21
14
10
1
3
83
40
43
3
Concheto F.C.
19
14
9
1
4
70
46
24
4
Candomberos
19
14
9
1
4
59
37
22
5
Huevo Tano
15
14
7
1
6
71
62
9
6
Virulana F.C.
15
14
7
1
6
54
54
0
7
Fractura Expuesta-
15
14
6
3
5
52
52
0
8
Bel Calcio
14
14
6
2
6
56
64
-8
9
Balvanera F.C.
13
14
6
1
7
60
61
-1
10
Pelumark
13
14
5
3
6
43
56
-13
11
Club Atlético Tigreso
11
14
5
1
8
39
60
-21
12
Sao Caetano
10
14
4
2
8
43
52
-9
13
El Chiribín F.C.
9
14
4
1
9
58
74
-16
14
El Bron
9
14
4
1
9
52
76
-24
15
A Dos Toques
4
14
2
0
12
17
48
-31
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Uset, Cristian (Candomberos)
24
10
2.4
13
76.92
2
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
21
8
2.63
14
57.14
3
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
39
13
3
17
76.47
4
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
46
13
3.54
13
100
5
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
48
12
4
13
92.31
6
Aispuro, (Sao Caetano)
46
11
4.18
14
78.57
7
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
62
14
4.43
14
100
8
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
46
10
4.6
12
83.33
9
Russo, Matías (Bel Calcio)
47
10
4.7
13
76.92
10
Caro, Emiliano (Balvanera F.C.)
45
9
5
16
56.25
11
Buccioni, Alexis (C.A. Tigreso)
46
9
5.11
10
90
12
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
48
9
5.33
13
69.23
13
Sburlatti, Alejandro (Pelumark)
40
7
5.71
13
53.85
14
Bernardi, Diego (El Bron)
75
12
6.25
14
85.71
resultados
1º FECHA/ 19 de Marzo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Macandme
2º FECHA/ 26 de Marzo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Huevo Tano
3º FECHA/ 02 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Concheto F.C.
4º FECHA/ 09 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: A Dos Toques
5º FECHA/ 23 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: El Chiribín F.C.
6º FECHA/ 30 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Napoli
7º FECHA/ 07 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Balvanera F.C.
8º FECHA/ 14 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: F. Expuesta
9º FECHA/ 21 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: C.A. Tigreso
10º FECHA/ 28 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Pelumark
11º FECHA/ 04 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: El Bron
12º FECHA/ 11 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Sao Caetano
13º FECHA/ 25 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Bel Calcio
14º FECHA/ 02 de Julio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Candomberos
15º FECHA/ 09 de Julio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Virulana F.C.
goleadores
goleador
goles
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
25
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
20
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
17
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
17
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
17
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
15
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Macandme)
15
Barberis, Matias (Napoli)
15
Beloqui, Lautaro (Bel Calcio)
15
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
14
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
14
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
14
Pastor, Martin (Bel Calcio)
14
Garcia Olalla, Gonzalo (Huevo Tano)
12
De La Pina, Rodrigo (Bel Calcio)
12
Peverelli, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
12
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribín F.C.)
12
Caceres, Leandro (Concheto F.C.)
11
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
11
Vega Díaz, Luciano (C.A. Tigreso)
11
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
11
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
10
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
10
Dagna, Horacio (Sao Caetano)
10
De Rito, Hernan (F. Expuesta)
10
Serantes, Leandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
10
Cambon, Gustavo (Napoli)
10
Serantes, Martin (El Chiribín F.C.)
10
Alderte, Hernan (A Dos Toques)
9
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
9
Cambon, Ariel (Napoli)
9
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
9
Perez, Federico (Huevo Tano)
9
Pérez, Agustín (C.A. Tigreso)
8
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
8
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
8
Gesvaldi, Gonzalo (Bel Calcio)
8
Miño, Ezequiel (Candomberos)
8
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
8
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
8
Ares, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
8
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
8
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Sao Caetano)
7
Savi, Leandro (F. Expuesta)
7
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
7
Chourrout, Alejandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
6
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
6
Caputo, Marcelo (Bel Calcio)
6
Romero, Franco (Bel Calcio)
6
Petito, Rodrigo (Napoli)
5
Benítez, Sebastián (Sao Caetano)
5
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Bernardi, (Sao Caetano)
5
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
5
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
5
Alvaro, Rama (El Bron)
5
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
5
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
5
Leani, Daniel (El Bron)
5
Giuferba, (Sao Caetano)
4
Caputo, Gabriel (Pelumark)
4
Fernandez, Santiago (Concheto F.C.)
4
Gárcia, Carlos (Candomberos)
4
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
4
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
4
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
4
Caputo, Sergio (Pelumark)
4
Burgos, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
4
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
4
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
4
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
3
Silva, Fabio (Bel Calcio)
3
Chavez, Samuel (Huevo Tano)
3
Di Mauro, Gonzalo (C.A. Tigreso)
3
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
3
Moll, German (Sao Caetano)
3
Russo, Matías (Bel Calcio)
3
Antezana, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Rodriguez, Matias (A Dos Toques)
3
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
3
Marino, Lucas (Bel Calcio)
2
Burgo, Nicolas (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Rodriguez, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
2
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
2
Saffioti, Gonzalo (Napoli)
2
Bernardi, Diego (El Bron)
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
2
Gómez, Nicolas (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
2
Picotto, (Sao Caetano)
2
Aispuro, (Sao Caetano)
2
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron)
2
Forchiero, Gustavo (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Rodriguez, Michael (Pelumark)
2
Clare, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
2
Chirino, Victor (Virulana F.C.)
2
Bersten, (Sao Caetano)
2
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
2
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
2
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Aguirre, Augusto (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Solito, Daniel (Concheto F.C.)
2
Destefano, Nicolas (Macandme)
2
Candal, Christian (A Dos Toques)
2
Dreossi, Bruno (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
2
Todarelli, Sebastián (F. Expuesta)
2
Dileva, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
1
Caro, Emiliano (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Feltan, Fernando (El Bron)
1
Lanzillotti, Mauro (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Pastor, Tomas (Pelumark)
1
Uset, Cristian (Candomberos)
1
Celico, Cesar (Virulana F.C.)
1
Casado, Lucas (Bel Calcio)
1
Bianco, Ezequiel (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Jacomelli, Juan Manuel (Concheto F.C.)
1
Beron, Juan (Virulana F.C.)
1
Antico, (Sao Caetano)
1
Cohen, Nicolas (TIM)
1
Vidal, Facundo (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Vargas, Alexis (Bel Calcio)
1
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
1
Sburlatti, Alejandro (Pelumark)
1
Ferrara, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
1
Guena, Nicolas (Bel Calcio)
1
Sanso, Fidel (A Dos Toques)
1
Quiroz, Dante (Candomberos)
1
Lopez, Gustavo (El Bron)
1
Martinez, Pablo (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Capistros, Federico (Macandme)
1
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
1
López, David (A Dos Toques)
1
Mendoza, Juan (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Córdoba, Gastón (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Antezana, Matías (Tiki Tiki F.C.)
1
Arcieri, Alejo (Pelumark)
1
Sainz, Fabian (Bel Calcio)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
5
De Rito, Hernan (F. Expuesta)
5
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
4
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
4
Leani, Daniel (El Bron)
4
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
4
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
4
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
4
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribín F.C.)
4
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
3
Buccioni, Alexis (C.A. Tigreso)
3
Dagna, Horacio (Sao Caetano)
3
Jacomelli, Juan Manuel (Concheto F.C.)
3
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
3
Miño, Mario (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
3
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Macandme)
3
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
3
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Serantes, Leandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Serantes, Martin (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Aispuro, (Sao Caetano)
3
Vega Díaz, Luciano (C.A. Tigreso)
3
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Minutella, Daniel (Concheto F.C.)
2
Picotto, (Sao Caetano)
2
Caceres, Leandro (Concheto F.C.)
2
Lanzillotti, Mauro (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Dreossi, Bruno (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
2
Pérez, Agustín (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Gonzalez, Federico (Pelumark)
2
Peverelli, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
2
Di Mauro, Gonzalo (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Madelon, Augusto (Huevo Tano)
2
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
2
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
2
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
2
Chavez, Samuel (Huevo Tano)
2
Felman, Matias (Macandme)
2
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
2
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
2
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
2
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
2
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
2
Uset, Cristian (Candomberos)
2
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
2
Russo, Matías (Bel Calcio)
2
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
2
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
2
Vassouf, Luciano (F. Expuesta)
2
Fernández, Martín (Candomberos)
2
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
1
Santarosa, Facundo (Pelumark)
1
Alderte, Hernan (A Dos Toques)
1
Antezana, Matías (Tiki Tiki F.C.)
1
Gárcia, Carlos (Candomberos)
1
Alvaro, Rama (El Bron)
1
Barberis, Matias (Napoli)
1
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Todarelli, Sebastián (F. Expuesta)
1
Savi, Leandro (F. Expuesta)
1
Vidal, Facundo (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Garcia Olalla, Gonzalo (Huevo Tano)
1
Aguirre, Augusto (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Petito, Rodrigo (Napoli)
1
Caputo, Sergio (Pelumark)
1
Marino, Lucas (Bel Calcio)
1
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron)
1
Beloqui, Lautaro (Bel Calcio)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
1
Fontorella, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Pastor, Martin (Bel Calcio)
1
Caro, Emiliano (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Ferrara, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
1
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Chourrout, Alejandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
López, David (A Dos Toques)
1
Romero, Franco (Bel Calcio)
1
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
1
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
1
Quiroga, Martin (Candomberos)
1
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
1
Sainz, Fabian (Bel Calcio)
1
Burgos, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
1
Solito, Daniel (Concheto F.C.)
1
Sanchez, Leandro (Napoli)
1
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Turchen, Ramiro (A Dos Toques)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Serantes, Martin (El Chiribín F.C.)
1