HOME > Torneo Domingos > Apertura 2017 > Categoria A
próxima fecha / Categoria A
5º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 23/04 - 10:00
Balvanera F.C.
vs
Concheto F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 23/04 - 10:00
El Bron
vs
Candomberos
Centenera
Domingo 23/04 - 11:00
Fractura Expuesta-
vs
Huevo Tano
Centenera
Domingo 23/04 - 11:00
Club Atlético Tigreso
vs
Macandme
Centenera
Domingo 23/04 - 12:00
Napoli
vs
A Dos Toques
Centenera
Domingo 23/04 - 12:00
Sao Caetano
vs
Bel Calcio
Centenera
Domingo 23/04 - 13:00
Pelumark
vs
Virulana F.C.
Centenera
LIBRE: El Chiribín F.C.
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Macandme
23
14
10
3
1
59
34
25
2
Napoli
21
14
10
1
3
83
40
43
3
Concheto F.C.
19
14
9
1
4
70
46
24
4
Candomberos
19
14
9
1
4
59
37
22
5
Huevo Tano
15
14
7
1
6
71
62
9
6
Virulana F.C.
15
14
7
1
6
54
54
0
7
Fractura Expuesta-
15
14
6
3
5
52
52
0
8
Bel Calcio
14
14
6
2
6
56
64
-8
9
Balvanera F.C.
13
14
6
1
7
60
61
-1
10
Pelumark
13
14
5
3
6
43
56
-13
11
Club Atlético Tigreso
11
14
5
1
8
39
60
-21
12
Sao Caetano
10
14
4
2
8
43
52
-9
13
El Chiribín F.C.
9
14
4
1
9
58
74
-16
14
El Bron
9
14
4
1
9
52
76
-24
15
A Dos Toques
4
14
2
0
12
17
48
-31
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Uset, Cristian (Candomberos)
24
10
2.4
13
76.92
2
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
21
8
2.63
14
57.14
3
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
39
13
3
17
76.47
4
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
46
13
3.54
13
100
5
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
48
12
4
13
92.31
6
Aispuro, (Sao Caetano)
46
11
4.18
14
78.57
7
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
62
14
4.43
14
100
8
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
46
10
4.6
12
83.33
9
Russo, Matías (Bel Calcio)
47
10
4.7
13
76.92
10
Caro, Emiliano (Balvanera F.C.)
45
9
5
16
56.25
11
Buccioni, Alexis (C.A. Tigreso)
46
9
5.11
10
90
12
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
48
9
5.33
13
69.23
13
Sburlatti, Alejandro (Pelumark)
40
7
5.71
13
53.85
14
Bernardi, Diego (El Bron)
75
12
6.25
14
85.71
resultados
1º FECHA/ 19 de Marzo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Macandme
2º FECHA/ 26 de Marzo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Huevo Tano
3º FECHA/ 02 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Concheto F.C.
4º FECHA/ 09 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: A Dos Toques
5º FECHA/ 23 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: El Chiribín F.C.
6º FECHA/ 30 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Napoli
7º FECHA/ 07 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Balvanera F.C.
8º FECHA/ 14 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: F. Expuesta
9º FECHA/ 21 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: C.A. Tigreso
10º FECHA/ 28 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Pelumark
11º FECHA/ 04 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: El Bron
12º FECHA/ 11 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Sao Caetano
13º FECHA/ 25 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Bel Calcio
14º FECHA/ 02 de Julio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Candomberos
15º FECHA/ 09 de Julio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Virulana F.C.
goleadores
goleador
goles
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
25
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
20
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
17
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
17
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
17
Beloqui, Lautaro (Bel Calcio)
15
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
15
Barberis, Matias (Napoli)
15
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Macandme)
15
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
14
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
14
Pastor, Martin (Bel Calcio)
14
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
14
Peverelli, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
12
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribín F.C.)
12
Garcia Olalla, Gonzalo (Huevo Tano)
12
De La Pina, Rodrigo (Bel Calcio)
12
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
11
Vega Díaz, Luciano (C.A. Tigreso)
11
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
11
Caceres, Leandro (Concheto F.C.)
11
Serantes, Leandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
10
Cambon, Gustavo (Napoli)
10
Serantes, Martin (El Chiribín F.C.)
10
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
10
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
10
Dagna, Horacio (Sao Caetano)
10
De Rito, Hernan (F. Expuesta)
10
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
9
Perez, Federico (Huevo Tano)
9
Alderte, Hernan (A Dos Toques)
9
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
9
Cambon, Ariel (Napoli)
9
Ares, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
8
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
8
Pérez, Agustín (C.A. Tigreso)
8
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
8
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
8
Miño, Ezequiel (Candomberos)
8
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
8
Gesvaldi, Gonzalo (Bel Calcio)
8
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
8
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Sao Caetano)
7
Savi, Leandro (F. Expuesta)
7
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
7
Chourrout, Alejandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
6
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
6
Romero, Franco (Bel Calcio)
6
Caputo, Marcelo (Bel Calcio)
6
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
5
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
5
Alvaro, Rama (El Bron)
5
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
5
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
5
Leani, Daniel (El Bron)
5
Petito, Rodrigo (Napoli)
5
Benítez, Sebastián (Sao Caetano)
5
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Bernardi, (Sao Caetano)
5
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
4
Caputo, Sergio (Pelumark)
4
Burgos, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
4
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
4
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
4
Giuferba, (Sao Caetano)
4
Caputo, Gabriel (Pelumark)
4
Fernandez, Santiago (Concheto F.C.)
4
Gárcia, Carlos (Candomberos)
4
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
4
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
4
Russo, Matías (Bel Calcio)
3
Rodriguez, Matias (A Dos Toques)
3
Antezana, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
3
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
3
Silva, Fabio (Bel Calcio)
3
Chavez, Samuel (Huevo Tano)
3
Di Mauro, Gonzalo (C.A. Tigreso)
3
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
3
Moll, German (Sao Caetano)
3
Bersten, (Sao Caetano)
2
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Chirino, Victor (Virulana F.C.)
2
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
2
Aguirre, Augusto (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
2
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Solito, Daniel (Concheto F.C.)
2
Destefano, Nicolas (Macandme)
2
Candal, Christian (A Dos Toques)
2
Dreossi, Bruno (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
2
Todarelli, Sebastián (F. Expuesta)
2
Rodriguez, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
2
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
2
Saffioti, Gonzalo (Napoli)
2
Marino, Lucas (Bel Calcio)
2
Burgo, Nicolas (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Bernardi, Diego (El Bron)
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
2
Gómez, Nicolas (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
2
Picotto, (Sao Caetano)
2
Aispuro, (Sao Caetano)
2
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron)
2
Forchiero, Gustavo (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Rodriguez, Michael (Pelumark)
2
Clare, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
2
Vidal, Facundo (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Vargas, Alexis (Bel Calcio)
1
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
1
Sburlatti, Alejandro (Pelumark)
1
Ferrara, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
1
Guena, Nicolas (Bel Calcio)
1
Sanso, Fidel (A Dos Toques)
1
Quiroz, Dante (Candomberos)
1
Lopez, Gustavo (El Bron)
1
Martinez, Pablo (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
1
López, David (A Dos Toques)
1
Capistros, Federico (Macandme)
1
Córdoba, Gastón (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Antezana, Matías (Tiki Tiki F.C.)
1
Mendoza, Juan (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Sainz, Fabian (Bel Calcio)
1
Arcieri, Alejo (Pelumark)
1
Caro, Emiliano (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Dileva, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
1
Feltan, Fernando (El Bron)
1
Lanzillotti, Mauro (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Pastor, Tomas (Pelumark)
1
Uset, Cristian (Candomberos)
1
Celico, Cesar (Virulana F.C.)
1
Casado, Lucas (Bel Calcio)
1
Bianco, Ezequiel (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Jacomelli, Juan Manuel (Concheto F.C.)
1
Beron, Juan (Virulana F.C.)
1
Antico, (Sao Caetano)
1
Cohen, Nicolas (TIM)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
De Rito, Hernan (F. Expuesta)
5
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
5
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
4
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
4
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribín F.C.)
4
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
4
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
4
Leani, Daniel (El Bron)
4
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
4
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Macandme)
3
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
3
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Serantes, Leandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Serantes, Martin (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Vega Díaz, Luciano (C.A. Tigreso)
3
Aispuro, (Sao Caetano)
3
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
3
Buccioni, Alexis (C.A. Tigreso)
3
Dagna, Horacio (Sao Caetano)
3
Jacomelli, Juan Manuel (Concheto F.C.)
3
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
3
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
3
Miño, Mario (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Felman, Matias (Macandme)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
2
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
2
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
2
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
2
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
2
Uset, Cristian (Candomberos)
2
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
2
Russo, Matías (Bel Calcio)
2
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
2
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
2
Vassouf, Luciano (F. Expuesta)
2
Fernández, Martín (Candomberos)
2
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Picotto, (Sao Caetano)
2
Minutella, Daniel (Concheto F.C.)
2
Lanzillotti, Mauro (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Caceres, Leandro (Concheto F.C.)
2
Dreossi, Bruno (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
2
Pérez, Agustín (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Gonzalez, Federico (Pelumark)
2
Peverelli, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
2
Di Mauro, Gonzalo (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Madelon, Augusto (Huevo Tano)
2
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
2
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
2
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
2
Chavez, Samuel (Huevo Tano)
2
Fontorella, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Pastor, Martin (Bel Calcio)
1
Ferrara, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
1
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
1
Caro, Emiliano (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Chourrout, Alejandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
López, David (A Dos Toques)
1
Romero, Franco (Bel Calcio)
1
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
1
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
1
Quiroga, Martin (Candomberos)
1
Sainz, Fabian (Bel Calcio)
1
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
1
Burgos, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
1
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Solito, Daniel (Concheto F.C.)
1
Sanchez, Leandro (Napoli)
1
Turchen, Ramiro (A Dos Toques)
1
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
1
Santarosa, Facundo (Pelumark)
1
Alderte, Hernan (A Dos Toques)
1
Antezana, Matías (Tiki Tiki F.C.)
1
Gárcia, Carlos (Candomberos)
1
Barberis, Matias (Napoli)
1
Alvaro, Rama (El Bron)
1
Todarelli, Sebastián (F. Expuesta)
1
Savi, Leandro (F. Expuesta)
1
Vidal, Facundo (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Garcia Olalla, Gonzalo (Huevo Tano)
1
Aguirre, Augusto (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Petito, Rodrigo (Napoli)
1
Caputo, Sergio (Pelumark)
1
Marino, Lucas (Bel Calcio)
1
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
1
Beloqui, Lautaro (Bel Calcio)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Serantes, Martin (El Chiribín F.C.)
1