HOME > Torneo Domingos > Apertura 2017 > Categoria B
próxima fecha / Categoria B
2º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 26/03 - 08:00
Falta Envido
vs
TIM
Centenera
Domingo 26/03 - 09:00
Murreros 1913
vs
Aguas Calientes
Centenera
Domingo 26/03 - 10:00
Pelota o Jugador
vs
El Humo no se Mancha
Centenera
Domingo 26/03 - 10:00
Poxy F.C.
vs
Buba
Centenera
Domingo 26/03 - 11:00
Futbol Club
vs
Los Primos-
Centenera
Domingo 26/03 - 12:00
Capitán Bordach
vs
Deportivo Chicha
Centenera
Domingo 26/03 - 13:00
Valentín Alsina F.C.
vs
Premier F.C.
Centenera
LIBRE: Angaco for Ever
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Los Primos-
26
14
13
0
1
87
44
43
2
Murreros 1913
24
14
12
0
2
83
31
52
3
TIM
21
14
10
1
3
63
44
19
4
Angaco for Ever
20
14
10
0
4
62
46
16
5
Premier F.C.
20
14
10
0
4
55
41
14
6
El Humo no se Mancha
16
14
7
2
5
62
72
-10
7
Pelota o Jugador
14
14
7
0
7
37
41
-4
8
Aguas Calientes
12
14
5
2
7
41
52
-11
9
Poxy F.C.
10
14
4
2
8
31
36
-5
10
Capitán Bordach
10
14
4
2
8
43
51
-8
11
Buba
10
14
4
2
8
58
72
-14
12
Falta Envido
9
14
4
1
9
48
61
-13
13
Deportivo Chicha
9
14
4
1
9
44
61
-17
14
Valentín Alsina F.C.
9
14
3
3
8
38
60
-22
15
Futbol Club
0
14
0
0
14
11
51
-40
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Molina, Franco (Murreros 1913)
30
13
2.31
15
86.67
2
Vargas, Matias (Pelota o Jugador)
29
11
2.64
16
68.75
3
Bergouñant, Junior (Los Primos)
25
9
2.78
16
56.25
4
Villagra, Santiago (Poxy F.C.)
27
9
3
14
64.29
5
Cortes, Manuel (TIM)
25
8
3.13
13
61.54
6
Canicci, Luciano (Premier F.C.)
42
13
3.23
15
86.67
7
Pastor, Enzo (Angaco)
38
11
3.45
14
78.57
8
Blanco, Fernando (Aguas Ctes)
43
11
3.91
13
84.62
9
Tricarico, Santiago (Capitán Bordach)
48
12
4
14
85.71
10
Contreras, Nicolas (V. Alsina)
53
12
4.42
15
80
11
Gutierrez, Lautaro (Falta Envido)
61
13
4.69
15
86.67
12
Soler, Nicolas (El Humo no se Mancha)
66
13
5.08
16
81.25
13
Caminos, Agustin (Futbol Club)
11
2
5.5
3
66.67
14
Alonso Peluffo, Pablo (Domingo 4)
69
12
5.75
14
85.71
resultados
1º FECHA/ 19 de Marzo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Falta Envido
2º FECHA/ 26 de Marzo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Angaco
3º FECHA/ 02 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Poxy F.C.
4º FECHA/ 09 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Murreros 1913
5º FECHA/ 23 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Capitán Bordach
6º FECHA/ 30 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: V. Alsina
7º FECHA/ 07 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Premier F.C.
8º FECHA/ 14 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Deportivo Chicha
9º FECHA/ 21 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Aguas Ctes
10º FECHA/ 28 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Buba
11º FECHA/ 04 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Los Primos
12º FECHA/ 11 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: TIM
13º FECHA/ 25 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: El Humo no se Mancha
14º FECHA/ 02 de Julio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Futbol Club
15º FECHA/ 09 de Julio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Pelota o Jugador
goleadores
goleador
goles
Amatta, Gastón (Murreros 1913)
26
Guzman, Matias (El Humo no se Mancha)
22
Gatti, Marcelo (Buba)
20
Ceballos, Juan (Premier F.C.)
18
Bertone, Matías (Deportivo Chicha)
17
Cupido, Walter (Falta Envido)
16
Demaro, Nicolas (El Humo no se Mancha)
16
Galvan, Nahuel (Premier F.C.)
14
Pereira, Matías (Murreros 1913)
13
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
13
Alonso, Lisandro (Aguas Ctes)
12
Matos, Gabriel (Murreros 1913)
12
Alessia, Leandro (Angaco)
12
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
12
Garber, Ezequiel (Buba)
12
Begega, Teo (Pelota o Jugador)
12
Pereira, Fernando (Falta Envido)
11
Sanchez, Emanuel (Falta Envido)
11
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
11
Bergouñant, Junior (Los Primos)
11
Gutierrez, Mariano (Capitán Bordach)
10
Carrizo, Facundo (Cris Pasión)
10
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
10
Agra, Rodrigo (Buba)
9
Cortes, Manuel (TIM)
9
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Angaco)
9
Hermida, Joan (Los Primos)
9
Castrilli, Hernan (V. Alsina)
8
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Angaco)
8
Espinillo, Nahuel (TIM)
8
Zahor, Julian (TIM)
8
Postiglioni, Maximiliano (Aguas Ctes)
7
Amatta, Matías (Murreros 1913)
7
Vitacca, Ariel (V. Alsina)
7
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
7
Pernice, Jorge (Premier F.C.)
7
Peralta, Gonzalo (Pelota o Jugador)
7
Cortes, Gonzalo (TIM)
7
Smitto, Julian (Murreros 1913)
7
Cárdozo, Oriel (Deportivo Chicha)
7
Soriano, Alejandro (Cris Pasión)
7
Lopèz, Lautaro (Aguas Ctes)
6
Janeiro, Ignacio (Pelota o Jugador)
6
Barbafina, Agustín (Capitán Bordach)
6
Kennedy, Damian (Buba)
6
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
6
Espinillo, Lautaro (TIM)
6
Villagra, Santiago (Poxy F.C.)
6
Fernandez, Gaston (Capitán Bordach)
6
Sbiroli, Martin (Murreros 1913)
6
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
5
Covello, Omar (El Humo no se Mancha)
5
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
5
Perez, Andres (El Humo no se Mancha)
5
Arolfo, Matias (Premier F.C.)
5
Alvarez, Franco (Capitán Bordach)
4
Contreras, Rodrigo (V. Alsina)
4
Soler, Lucas (El Humo no se Mancha)
4
Lancellotta, Leonardo (Aguas Ctes)
4
Degleve, Federico (Poxy F.C.)
4
Isetta, Francisco (Poxy F.C.)
4
Mole, Pablo (TIM)
4
Gonzalez, Tomas (Angaco)
4
Bertone, Marcos (Deportivo Chicha)
4
Garcia, Gabriel (V. Alsina)
4
Gerardi, Matías (Capitán Bordach)
4
Lobo, Juan (Futbol Club)
4
Forcherio, Bruno (Murreros 1913)
3
Leites, Jonathan (Aguas Ctes)
3
Alonso Peluffo, Pablo (Domingo 4)
3
Randone, Fabrizio (Capitán Bordach)
3
Staropoli, Matias (V. Alsina)
3
Orrio, Andres (Deportivo Chicha)
3
Dezza, Agustin (Poxy F.C.)
3
Mendieta, Nicolas (Murreros 1913)
3
Gonzalez, Julian (El Humo no se Mancha)
3
Gónzalez, Lucas (Pelota o Jugador)
3
Nunziato, Fabian (Pelota o Jugador)
3
Firmano, Dante (TIM)
3
Gerez, Luciano (Poxy F.C.)
3
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
3
Oliva, Alexis (Los Primos)
3
Gagliote, Lucas (Angaco)
3
Mangieri, Sebastián (Aguas Ctes)
3
Sonzogni, Pablo (Pelota o Jugador)
3
Gutierrez, Lautaro (Falta Envido)
2
Norvalah, Matias (Capitán Bordach)
2
Cubilla, Rodrigo (Aguas Ctes)
2
Polifrone, Paolo (V. Alsina)
2
Merani, Tomas (Premier F.C.)
2
Amatta, Lucas (Murreros 1913)
2
Paz, Rondy (Deportivo Chicha)
2
Romero, Tobias (Futbol Club)
2
Cerlani, Tiago (Futbol Club)
2
Ruíz, Alejandro (Los Primos)
2
Celestino, Matias (El Humo no se Mancha)
2
Polifrone, Albano (V. Alsina)
2
De Martin, Agustin (Premier F.C.)
2
Bertone, Alfredo (Deportivo Chicha)
2
Sumberaz, Mariano (Buba)
2
Rios, Matias (Falta Envido)
2
Quiñones, Marcelo (Capitán Bordach)
2
Soler, Nicolas (El Humo no se Mancha)
2
Aramayo, Facundo (Premier F.C.)
2
Coronel, Maximiliano (Angaco)
2
Bermani, Facundo (Capitán Bordach)
2
Gónzalez, Juan (El Humo no se Mancha)
1
Paz, Gonzalo (Futbol Club)
1
Marcuzzi, Matias (Angaco)
1
Petiroci, Ramiro (Deportivo Chicha)
1
Soncini, Lucas (Premier F.C.)
1
Arce, Leonardo (Futbol Club)
1
Ayala, Eduardo (Deportivo Chicha)
1
Mernaiz, Leandro (Falta Envido)
1
Bonilla, Damian (Buba)
1
Costa, Gabriel (Buba)
1
Caminos, Agustin (Futbol Club)
1
Gómez Bejarano, Javier (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Hrenaiz, Leandro (Falta Envido)
1
Ferrari, Hernan (Aguas Ctes)
1
Paz, Daniel (Deportivo Chicha)
1
Lanzini, Leandro (El Humo no se Mancha)
1
Ésposito, Lisandro (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Nullo, Mariano (Poxy F.C.)
1
Canicci, Luciano (Premier F.C.)
1
Oliveto, Mariano (El Humo no se Mancha)
1
Benz, Tomas (Poxy F.C.)
1
Molina, Franco (Murreros 1913)
1
Cappuccio, Adrian (V. Alsina)
1
Baccarelli, Sebastian (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Fernández, Federico (Buba)
1
Vargas, Matias (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Crego, Franco (Premier F.C.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
5
Staropoli, Matias (V. Alsina)
5
Villagra, Santiago (Poxy F.C.)
4
Caminos, Agustin (Futbol Club)
4
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
4
Pereira, Matías (Murreros 1913)
4
Bergouñant, Junior (Los Primos)
4
Espinillo, Lautaro (TIM)
4
Amatta, Lucas (Murreros 1913)
4
Orrio, Andres (Deportivo Chicha)
4
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
4
Soler, Lucas (El Humo no se Mancha)
4
Peralta, Gonzalo (Pelota o Jugador)
4
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
3
Tricarico, Santiago (Capitán Bordach)
3
Celestino, Matias (El Humo no se Mancha)
3
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
3
Alonso Peluffo, Pablo (Domingo 4)
3
Covello, Omar (El Humo no se Mancha)
3
Cappuccio, Adrian (V. Alsina)
3
Cortes, Gonzalo (TIM)
3
Agra, Rodrigo (Buba)
3
Bonilla, Damian (Buba)
3
Garber, Ezequiel (Buba)
2
Alonso, Lisandro (Aguas Ctes)
2
Oliva, Alexis (Los Primos)
2
Contreras, Nicolas (V. Alsina)
2
Merani, Tomas (Premier F.C.)
2
Cubilla, Rodrigo (Aguas Ctes)
2
Galvan, Nahuel (Premier F.C.)
2
Paz, Daniel (Deportivo Chicha)
2
Ayala, Eduardo (Deportivo Chicha)
2
Vitacca, Ariel (V. Alsina)
2
Espinillo, Nahuel (TIM)
2
Sabatini, Federico (Buba)
2
Ceballos, Juan (Premier F.C.)
2
Sanchez, Emanuel (Falta Envido)
2
Rios, Matias (Falta Envido)
2
Barbafina, Agustín (Capitán Bordach)
2
Soriano, Alejandro (Cris Pasión)
2
Vargas, Matias (Pelota o Jugador)
2
Randone, Fabrizio (Capitán Bordach)
2
Zahor, Julian (TIM)
2
Pernice, Jorge (Premier F.C.)
2
Smitto, Julian (Murreros 1913)
2
Gagliote, Lucas (Angaco)
2
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
2
Bianchini, Matias (V. Alsina)
2
Canicci, Luciano (Premier F.C.)
2
Nullo, Mariano (Poxy F.C.)
2
Molina, Franco (Murreros 1913)
2
Sonzogni, Pablo (Pelota o Jugador)
2
Aramayo, Facundo (Premier F.C.)
1
Heredia, Agustin (Falta Envido)
1
Ciccarelli, Matias (Futbol Club)
1
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
1
Retamozo, Rodrigo (Falta Envido)
1
Cupido, Walter (Falta Envido)
1
Nunziato, Fabian (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Guzman, Matias (El Humo no se Mancha)
1
Paz, Rondy (Deportivo Chicha)
1
Cerlani, Tiago (Futbol Club)
1
Ferrari, Hernan (Aguas Ctes)
1
Garcia, Leandro (Deportivo Chicha)
1
Sicouri, Andres (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Diaz, Federico (El Humo no se Mancha)
1
Baccarelli, Sebastian (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Ésposito, Lisandro (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Petiroci, Ramiro (Deportivo Chicha)
1
Postiglioni, Maximiliano (Aguas Ctes)
1
Mangieri, Sebastián (Aguas Ctes)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Angaco)
1
Carrizo, Facundo (Cris Pasión)
1
Gónzalez, Lucas (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Cortes, Manuel (TIM)
1
Hermida, Joan (Los Primos)
1
Alvarez, Franco (Capitán Bordach)
1
Romero, Tobias (Futbol Club)
1
Hermida, Nicolas (Los Primos)
1
Janeiro, Ignacio (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Cárdozo, Oriel (Deportivo Chicha)
1
Gerez, Luciano (Poxy F.C.)
1
Bertone, Matías (Deportivo Chicha)
1
Soler, Nicolas (El Humo no se Mancha)
1
Garcia, Gabriel (V. Alsina)
1
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
1
Castrilli, Hernan (V. Alsina)
1
Pereira, Fernando (Falta Envido)
1
Malnati, Lautaro (Aguas Ctes)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Bertone, Marcos (Deportivo Chicha)
D/V
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
15
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
2
Ayala, Eduardo (Deportivo Chicha)
1
Pereira, Enzo (Falta Envido)
1