HOME > Torneo Del barco > Apertura 2017 > Categoria A
próxima fecha / Categoria A
12º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 26/06 -
Dale Perro F.C.
vs
Che Spettacolo
Centenera
Lunes 26/06 -
Gibson
vs
El Sueño del Bizco
Centenera
Lunes 26/06 -
Chacadrid
vs
EEEE F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 26/06 -
Jamaica.
vs
Santa Moni F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 26/06 -
El 5 del Pueblo
vs
La Mistica
Centenera
Lunes 26/06 - 23:00
La Pelota no se Mancha.
vs
Deportivo La Foca
Centenera
Lunes 26/06 - 23:30
San Paolo
vs
Todo un Palo
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
San Paolo
22
13
11
0
2
89
43
46
2
El Sueño del Bizco
22
13
11
0
2
81
41
40
3
El 5 del Pueblo
21
13
10
1
2
60
37
23
4
EEEE F.C.
19
13
9
1
3
60
39
21
5
Todo un Palo
16
13
8
0
5
47
41
6
6
Santa Moni F.C.
16
13
8
0
5
44
43
1
7
La Pelota no se Mancha.
13
13
6
1
6
65
47
18
8
Dale Perro F.C.
13
13
6
1
6
72
62
10
9
Jamaica.
10
13
5
0
8
38
50
-12
10
Gibson
8
13
4
0
9
24
38
-14
11
Deportivo La Foca
7
13
3
1
9
22
40
-18
12
La Mistica
4
13
2
0
11
20
51
-31
13
Chacadrid
3
13
1
1
11
27
74
-47
14
Che Spettacolo
2
13
1
0
12
8
51
-43
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
34
9
3.78
13
69.23
2
Giachino, Matias (Todo un Palo)
20
5
4
11
45.45
3
Cerliani, Pablo (El S del Bizco)
41
10
4.1
12
83.33
4
Lamartine, Guido (EEEE F.C.)
35
8
4.38
9
88.89
5
Wallasch, Federico (La Pelota no se Mancha)
44
10
4.4
9
111.11
6
Molina, Franco (El 5 del Pueblo)
33
7
4.71
8
87.5
7
Galindes, Ezequiel (Jamaica.)
19
4
4.75
6
66.67
8
Dinatale, Ezequiel (Dale Perro F.C.)
49
9
5.44
14
64.29
9
Fidanza, Esteban (Che Spettacolo)
11
2
5.5
3
66.67
10
Varde, Ariel (La Mistica)
30
5
6
6
83.33
11
Salvatto, Augusto (Chacadrid)
29
3
9.67
7
42.86
resultados
1º FECHA/ 27 de Marzo de 2017
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 03 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 10 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 24 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 08 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 15 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 22 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 29 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 05 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 12 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 19 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 26 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 03 de Julio de 2017
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Dìaz, Maximiliano (San Paolo)
23
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
20
Sangio, Nicolas (La Pelota no se Mancha)
19
Sanchez, Ezequiel (El S del Bizco)
18
Frate, Adrian (Todo un Palo)
16
Sanchez, Marcelo (Dale Perro F.C.)
16
López, Mariano (El S del Bizco)
15
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
15
Jacomelli, Martin (El S del Bizco)
15
Olive, Juan Cruz (EEEE F.C.)
13
Marcley, Ezequiel (Jamaica.)
12
Roca, Matias (Santa Moni F.C.)
12
Ramos, Lucas (El 5 del Pueblo)
11
Rodriguez, Norberto (Todo un Palo)
11
Ramirez, Leandro (Dale Perro F.C.)
11
Viola, Gaston (La Pelota no se Mancha)
11
Garcia Coronel, Franco (EEEE F.C.)
10
Manzione, Matias (Dale Perro F.C.)
10
Dorsa, Franco (San Paolo)
10
Ponce, Gabriel (Santa Moni F.C.)
10
Pereira, Matias (El 5 del Pueblo)
9
Sanchez, Lucas (Dale Perro F.C.)
8
Aramburu, Raul (Jamaica.)
8
Fernandez, Santiago (El S del Bizco)
8
Rapetti, Federico (EEEE F.C.)
8
Fenoy, Agustín (El 5 del Pueblo)
8
Viola, Agustín (La Pelota no se Mancha)
8
Peverelli, Nicolas (El S del Bizco)
7
Alegre, Federico (Dale Perro F.C.)
7
Sbiroli, Martin (El 5 del Pueblo)
7
Tietz, Matias (La Mistica)
7
Magadan, Matias (Santa Moni F.C.)
6
Tresen, Mauro (Gibson)
6
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
6
Crecente, Maximiliano (Todo un Palo)
6
Manzione, Agustin (Dale Perro F.C.)
6
Bruno, Luciano (San Paolo)
6
Grilli, Julian (Chacadrid)
5
Rodríguez, Mariano (La Pelota no se Mancha)
5
Sangiovani, Santiago (La Pelota no se Mancha)
5
Cohen, Brian (EEEE F.C.)
4
Alvarez, Tadeo (Chacadrid)
4
Solito, Daniel (El S del Bizco)
4
Falcinelli, Luciano (EEEE F.C.)
4
Dinatale, Ezequiel (Dale Perro F.C.)
4
Garcia, Gabriel (Jamaica.)
4
Garcìa, Santiago (Santa Moni F.C.)
3
Ortiz, Mijael (El 5 del Pueblo)
3
Diaz, Nahuel (Jamaica.)
3
Lonardi, Santiago (Deportivo La Foca)
3
Garcia, Luis (Chacadrid)
3
Sayas, Fernando (Deportivo La Foca)
3
Gonzalez, Rodrigo (EEEE F.C.)
3
Férnandez, Martín (Gibson)
3
Lamartine, Guido (EEEE F.C.)
3
Ortiz, Andres (EEEE F.C.)
3
Ramirez, Jose (Deportivo La Foca)
3
Lee, William (Chacadrid)
2
Covarrubias, Benjamin (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Lopèz, Juan Ignacio (Chacadrid)
2
Guzman, Emiliano (Dale Perro F.C.)
2
Moreno, Juan Ignacio (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Kisner, Santiago (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Gomez, Martin (Deportivo La Foca)
2
Marcley, Maxi (Jamaica.)
2
Paladino, Ezequiel (Gibson)
2
Goldman, Matias (Santa Moni F.C.)
2
Basilieri, Emiliano (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Antelo, Leandro (El 5 del Pueblo)
2
Cantelmi, Javier (Chacadrid)
2
Bonino, Federico (La Mistica)
2
Perez, Federico (El S del Bizco)
2
Matos, Gabriel (El 5 del Pueblo)
2
Bernardello, Mariano (La Mistica)
2
Lamarque, Sebastian (El S del Bizco)
2
Armando, Nicolas (Gibson)
2
Antezana, Matias (El 5 del Pueblo)
2
Villalba, Galo (La Mistica)
1
Abaian, Roberto (Chacadrid)
1
Saban, Martin (Gibson)
1
Sarso, Franco (Chacadrid)
1
Scotti, Bruno (La Mistica)
1
Leon, Fabrizio (La Mistica)
1
Varde, Ariel (La Mistica)
1
Monti, Lucas (Todo un Palo)
1
Durso, Nicolas (Jamaica.)
1
Morgabupiu, Tomas (Chacadrid)
1
Nazareno, Toribio (Gibson)
1
Ross, Facundo (Che Spettacolo)
1
Tricarico, Santiago (Gibson)
1
Aleman, Santiago (San Paolo)
1
Urteneche, Juan (Chacadrid)
1
Sanna, Gianluca (La Mistica)
1
Saglieti, Emilio (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Barberis, Gaston (Todo un Palo)
1
Mormoy, Julian (Santa Moni F.C.)
1
Martinez, Nicolas (Che Spettacolo)
1
Germino, Matias (Gibson)
1
Quiñones, Marcelo (Gibson)
1
Wallasch, Federico (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Vanella, Mariano (Deportivo La Foca)
1
Gustillan, Emiliano (Dale Perro F.C.)
1
Giachino, Matias (Todo un Palo)
1
Lopez, Matias (Deportivo La Foca)
1
Ferreira, Martin (Che Spettacolo)
1
Leguizamon, Nicolas (El 5 del Pueblo)
1
Barrio, Patricio (Che Spettacolo)
1
Cortese, Nicolas (Todo un Palo)
1
Carena, Lucas (Jamaica.)
1
Villalba, Matìas (La Mistica)
1
Scidnnamed, Exequiel (Todo un Palo)
1
Freire, Tomas (Chacadrid)
1
Romero, Joaquin (Che Spettacolo)
1
Benitez, Jonathan (Dale Perro F.C.)
1
Gallicchio, Gaston (Todo un Palo)
1
Manrique, Martin (Santa Moni F.C.)
1
García, Matias (Todo un Palo)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Gonzalez, Federico (Todo un Palo)
6
Lonardi, Santiago (Deportivo La Foca)
4
Pereira, Matias (El 5 del Pueblo)
4
Garcìa, Santiago (Santa Moni F.C.)
4
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
3
Campos, Fernando (Deportivo La Foca)
3
Manrique, Martin (Santa Moni F.C.)
3
Roca, Matias (Santa Moni F.C.)
3
Martinez, Luciano (El S del Bizco)
3
Garcia Coronel, Franco (EEEE F.C.)
3
Peverelli, Nicolas (El S del Bizco)
2
Lamartine, Guido (EEEE F.C.)
2
Tietz, Matias (La Mistica)
2
Kisner, Santiago (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Sanchez, Lucas (Dale Perro F.C.)
2
Giachino, Matias (Todo un Palo)
2
Aleman, Santiago (San Paolo)
2
García, Matias (Todo un Palo)
2
Molina, Franco (El 5 del Pueblo)
2
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
2
Dorsa, Franco (San Paolo)
2
Scidnnamed, Exequiel (Todo un Palo)
2
Sayas, Fernando (Deportivo La Foca)
2
Viola, Agustín (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Lee, William (Chacadrid)
1
Garcia, Gabriel (Jamaica.)
1
Dìaz, Maximiliano (San Paolo)
1
Casa, Franco (Dale Perro F.C.)
1
Del Carreto, Tomas (Chacadrid)
1
Saguan, Dario (Jamaica.)
1
Sosa, Sebastian (Santa Moni F.C.)
1
Villalba, Luano (La Mistica)
1
Ponce, Gabriel (Santa Moni F.C.)
1
Lopez, Diego (Todo un Palo)
1
Tresen, Mauro (Gibson)
1
Solito, Daniel (El S del Bizco)
1
Aramburu, Raul (Jamaica.)
1
Morgabupiu, Tomas (Chacadrid)
1
Freire, Tomas (Chacadrid)
1
Sanchez, Ezequiel (El S del Bizco)
1
Manzione, Agustin (Dale Perro F.C.)
1
López, Mariano (El S del Bizco)
1
Garcia, Luis (Chacadrid)
1
Carena, Lucas (Jamaica.)
1
Barberis, Gaston (Todo un Palo)
1
Vanella, Mariano (Deportivo La Foca)
1
Wallasch, Federico (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Diaz, Nahuel (Jamaica.)
1
Villalba, Matìas (La Mistica)
1
Torino, Alan (Todo un Palo)
1
Ortiz, Mijael (El 5 del Pueblo)
1
Cerliani, Pablo (El S del Bizco)
1
Olive, Juan Cruz (EEEE F.C.)
1
Fidanza, Esteban (Che Spettacolo)
1
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
1
Rios, Cristian (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Villalba, Galo (La Mistica)
1
Alegre, Federico (Dale Perro F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Aramburu, Raul (Jamaica.)
11
Covarrubias, Benjamin (La Pelota no se Mancha)
11