HOME > Torneo Del pasaje > Apertura 2017 > Categoria B
próxima fecha / Categoria B
12º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 01/07 -
Iades F.C.
vs
Almagro F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 01/07 - 20:30
La Caprichosa F.C.
vs
El Trinche
Centenera
Sábado 01/07 - 22:30
Los de Venezuela
vs
Balvanera F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 01/07 - 22:30
La Soderia
vs
Club Sportivo Pittaluga
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Almagro F.C.
27
14
13
1
0
111
26
85
2
El Trinche
24
14
12
0
2
93
26
67
3
La Caprichosa F.C.
17
14
7
3
4
48
41
7
4
Club Sportivo Pittaluga
12
14
5
2
7
54
58
-4
5
Los de Venezuela
11
14
5
1
8
55
77
-22
6
Iades F.C.
8
14
4
0
10
42
58
-16
7
La Soderia
8
14
3
2
9
43
88
-45
8
Balvanera F.C.
5
14
2
1
11
30
102
-72
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Garcia, Francisco (El Trinche)
16
8
2
13
61.54
2
Perucho, Walter (Almagro F.C.)
23
11
2.09
14
78.57
3
Fernandez, Facundo (La Caprichosa F.C.)
20
8
2.5
14
57.14
4
Fernandez, Alexis (Iades F.C.)
30
6
5
10
60
5
Aleidin, Alexis (CS Pittaluga)
31
6
5.17
13
46.15
6
Rodriguez, Pablo (Los de Venezuela)
51
9
5.67
12
75
resultados
1º FECHA/ 01 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 08 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 22 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 29 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 06 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 13 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 20 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 27 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 03 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 10 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 24 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 01 de Julio de 2017
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 08 de Julio de 2017
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 15 de Julio de 2017
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Campana, Agustin (Almagro F.C.)
51
Navoa, Nicolas (Almagro F.C.)
25
Chavez, Roberto (El Trinche)
24
Orellana, Andres (CS Pittaluga)
16
Camblor, Ariel (CS Pittaluga)
16
Chavez, Leandro (Los de Venezuela)
15
Apolino, Facundo (La Soderia)
15
Contreras, Carlos (Almagro F.C.)
13
Lugo, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
12
Escudero, Lucas (Iades F.C.)
11
Churata, Edgardo (La Caprichosa F.C.)
11
Giorgio, Emilio (El Trinche)
9
Jauregui, Josč (La Caprichosa F.C.)
9
Valenzuela, Juan Gabriel (El Trinche)
8
Hermida, Ivan (La Soderia)
8
Olivera, Gaston (El Trinche)
8
Paolantonio, Juan Cruz (Almagro F.C.)
7
Fidalgo, Agustin (La Caprichosa F.C.)
6
Cano, Mauro (Los de Venezuela)
6
Chitarroni, Dante (La Caprichosa F.C.)
6
Chavez, Nicolas (El Trinche)
5
Sisnero, Tomas (Almagro F.C.)
5
Perucho, Franco (Almagro F.C.)
5
Otero, Federico (CS Pittaluga)
5
Acosta, Rodrigo (La Caprichosa F.C.)
5
Ibarra, Claudio (El Trinche)
5
Chavero, Elias (Los de Venezuela)
5
Ponce, Juan Manuel (Los de Venezuela)
5
Farias, Matias (Iades F.C.)
4
Taborda, Hector (El Trinche)
4
Rodriguez, Francisco (La Caprichosa F.C.)
4
Chavez, Dvid (El Trinche)
4
Matias, Fabian (Iades F.C.)
4
Guzman, Marcelo (Los de Venezuela)
4
Panizza, Juan Ignacio (La Soderia)
4
Labiano, Matias (Iades F.C.)
4
Chavez, Walter (El Trinche)
4
Escudero, Emiliano (Iades F.C.)
3
Rodriguez, Carlos (Los de Venezuela)
3
Lopez, Emiliano (El Trinche)
3
Varela, Julian (La Soderia)
3
Quintar, Leandro (La Caprichosa F.C.)
3
Zegarra, Renato (Iades F.C.)
3
Arroyo, Rodrigo (Iades F.C.)
3
Vizgarra, Anibal (CS Pittaluga)
3
Acebey, Guido (Iades F.C.)
3
Rossi, Facundo (La Soderia)
3
Aguilera, Damian (CS Pittaluga)
3
Ibarra, Lucas (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Puca, Gabriel (Iades F.C.)
3
Sinay, Kevin (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Romano, Damian (La Soderia)
2
Fierro, Nicolas (CS Pittaluga)
2
Rivero, German (CS Pittaluga)
2
Milesi, Damian (El Trinche)
2
Bardelli, Guido (La Soderia)
2
Zamorano, Oscar (El Trinche)
2
Gonzalez, Alan (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Gimenez, Gaston (La Caprichosa F.C.)
2
Graff, Federico (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Valle, Jorge Brian (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Jara, Santiago (Los de Venezuela)
2
Herida, Tomas (La Soderia)
2
Garcia, Francisco (El Trinche)
2
Rodas, Lucas (Los de Venezuela)
2
Acebey, Federico (CS Pittaluga)
1
Vazquez, Hernan (La Soderia)
1
Martilena, Fabricio (La Soderia)
1
Elizondo, Matias (El Trinche)
1
Cerda, Matias (Iades F.C.)
1
Navoa, Jorge (Almagro F.C.)
1
Villalba, Ever (La Soderia)
1
Menendez, Javier (El Trinche)
1
De Lo Santo, Jose (Almagro F.C.)
1
Aramayo, Arnaldo (Los de Venezuela)
1
Correa Droz, Luciano (El Trinche)
1
Panizza, M (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Frias, Juan Pablo (Iades F.C.)
1
Santillan, Alexis (Iades F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Germán (La Caprichosa F.C.)
1
Batalla, Alberto (CS Pittaluga)
1
Ibarra, Claudio (El Trinche)
1
Soto, Matias (Iades F.C.)
1
Jimenez, Erik (La Soderia)
1
Sinay, lionel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Pacher, Jonathan (Balvanera F.C.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Apolino, Facundo (La Soderia)
4
Fernandez, Alexis (Iades F.C.)
3
Perucho, Walter (Almagro F.C.)
3
Sisnero, Tomas (Almagro F.C.)
3
Rivero, German (CS Pittaluga)
3
De Lo Santo, Jose (Almagro F.C.)
3
Panizza, Lucas (La Soderia)
3
Sinay, lionel (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Acosta, Rodrigo (La Caprichosa F.C.)
3
Acebey, Federico (CS Pittaluga)
3
Campana, Agustin (Almagro F.C.)
3
Camblor, Ariel (CS Pittaluga)
2
Saanedra, Alejangdro (CS Pittaluga)
2
Frias, Juan Pablo (Iades F.C.)
2
Olivera, Gaston (El Trinche)
2
Otero, Federico (CS Pittaluga)
2
Pacher, Jonathan (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Zamorano, Oscar (El Trinche)
2
Meffe, Valentin (La Soderia)
2
Sinay, Kevin (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Chavez, Leandro (Los de Venezuela)
2
Correa Droz, Luciano (El Trinche)
2
Escudero, Emiliano (Iades F.C.)
1
Graff, Federico (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Germán (La Caprichosa F.C.)
1
Soto, Matias (Iades F.C.)
1
Varela, Julian (La Soderia)
1
Alias, Alan (Iades F.C.)
1
Perucho, Franco (Almagro F.C.)
1
Da costa, Fernando (CS Pittaluga)
1
Matias, Fabian (Iades F.C.)
1
Escudero, Lucas (Iades F.C.)
1
Chavero, Elias (Los de Venezuela)
1
Ibarra, Lucas (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Farias, Matias (Iades F.C.)
1
Guzman, Marcelo (Los de Venezuela)
1
Ibarra, Claudio (El Trinche)
1
Navoa, Nicolas (Almagro F.C.)
1
Vizgarra, Anibal (CS Pittaluga)
1
Zegarra, Renato (Iades F.C.)
1
Lugo, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Arroyo, Rodrigo (Iades F.C.)
1
Chavez, Dvid (El Trinche)
1
Giorgio, Emilio (El Trinche)
1
Bardelli, Marco (La Soderia)
1
Piselli, Nicolas (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Alonzo, Facundo (Iades F.C.)
1
Garcia, Francisco (El Trinche)
1
Correa, Luciano (El Trinche)
1
Romano, Damian (La Soderia)
1
Churata, Edgardo (La Caprichosa F.C.)
1
Gonzales, Rodrigo (Iades F.C.)
1
Orellana, Andres (CS Pittaluga)
1
Aguilera, Damian (CS Pittaluga)
1
Jara, Santiago (Los de Venezuela)
1
Paolantonio, Juan Cruz (Almagro F.C.)
1
Labiano, Matias (Iades F.C.)
1
Bardelli, Guido (La Soderia)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Zamorano, Oscar (El Trinche)
24
Olivera, Gonzalo (El Trinche)
24
Alias, Alan (Iades F.C.)
10
Sinay, Kevin (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Graff, Federico (Balvanera F.C.)
2