HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2018 > Categoria C
próxima fecha / Categoria C
12º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 23/06 -
Picavos
vs
LPDS
Centenera
Sábado 23/06 - 08:00
F.C. Giallorossi
vs
Lorca
Centenera
Sábado 23/06 - 08:00
Amorebieta F.C.
vs
Los Primos
Centenera
Sábado 23/06 - 09:00
Kiricocho
vs
Motoneta Penco
Centenera
Sábado 23/06 - 09:00
Vuelve Mendicrim
vs
Sabalero
Centenera
Sábado 23/06 - 11:00
Kilometro 20
vs
Viejo Loco
Centenera
Sábado 23/06 - 12:00
Los Cuervos
vs
OSDOP
Centenera
Sábado 23/06 - 13:00
La Hermandad
vs
Termidor F.C..
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Termidor F.C..
30
15
15
0
0
92
22
70
2
Viejo Loco
26
15
13
0
2
81
24
57
3
Picavos
22
15
10
2
3
75
43
32
4
Motoneta Penco
21
15
10
1
4
63
47
16
5
Los Cuervos
18
15
8
2
5
58
44
14
6
Kiricocho
18
15
9
0
6
69
61
8
7
La Hermandad
18
15
9
0
6
48
49
-1
8
Los Primos
17
15
8
1
6
61
56
5
9
OSDOP
16
15
7
2
6
51
38
13
10
Vuelve Mendicrim
14
15
7
0
8
53
51
2
11
F.C. Giallorossi
14
15
6
2
7
45
57
-12
12
Lorca
8
15
4
0
11
44
65
-21
13
Sabalero
6
15
3
0
12
25
53
-28
14
Amorebieta F.C.
6
15
2
2
11
50
98
-48
15
LPDS
2
15
1
0
14
9
57
-48
16
Kilometro 20
0
15
0
0
15
12
71
-59
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Caruso, Ernesto (Termidor F.C..)
22
13
1.69
14
92.86
2
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
24
14
1.71
15
93.33
3
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
17
7
2.43
15
46.67
4
MArtínez, Alejandro (OSDOP)
25
9
2.78
13
69.23
5
González, Gastón (Sabalero)
15
5
3
9
55.56
6
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
25
7
3.57
16
43.75
7
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
22
6
3.67
13
46.15
8
Zambón, Ignacio (Vuelve Mendicrim)
45
11
4.09
13
84.62
9
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
45
11
4.09
14
78.57
10
Frenquelli, Gino (Los Primos)
44
10
4.4
13
76.92
11
Giménez, Armando (LPDS)
19
4
4.75
5
80
12
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
52
9
5.78
15
60
resultados
1º FECHA/ 17 de Marzo de 2018
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 24 de Marzo de 2018
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 07 de Abril de 2018
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 14 de Abril de 2018
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 21 de Abril de 2018
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 05 de Mayo de 2018
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 12 de Mayo de 2018
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 19 de Mayo de 2018
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 26 de Mayo de 2018
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 02 de Junio de 2018
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 09 de Junio de 2018
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 23 de Junio de 2018
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 07 de Julio de 2018
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 14 de Julio de 2018
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 21 de Julio de 2018
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
36
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
33
Del Mazo, Jerónimo (Lorca)
23
Del Rosario, MArtín (Amorebieta F.C.)
21
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Los Cuervos)
18
Nucera, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
18
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
18
Arispe, Lucas (F.C. Giallorossi)
17
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
16
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
16
Calvo, Martín (Los Primos)
15
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
14
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
13
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
13
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
12
Goya, Omar (OSDOP)
12
Fiariza, Santiago (La Hermandad)
12
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
12
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
11
Loiacono, Nicolás (Sabalero)
11
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
11
Lamosa, Joaquín (Vuelve Mendicrim)
11
Nullo, MAriano (Vuelve Mendicrim)
10
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
9
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C..)
9
Cotti, Gastón (Vuelve Mendicrim)
9
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
9
Fleitas, Ezequiel (Los Cuervos)
9
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
9
Virches, Fernando (Los Primos)
9
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
9
González, Patricio (Los Primos)
8
Lamarque, Sebastián (Termidor F.C..)
8
Irrera, Alan (Motoneta Penco)
8
Pierini, MAteo (Los Cuervos)
8
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
8
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
8
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
7
Morante, Maximiliano (Los Cuervos)
7
Chillado, Nicolás (Amorebieta F.C.)
7
Plesniak, Pablo (Amorebieta F.C.)
7
Milano, Franco (Sabalero)
7
Couso, Gonzalo (Termidor F.C..)
7
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
7
González, Ignacio (Vuelve Mendicrim)
6
Anselmucci, Lucas (Los Primos)
6
LAntero, Maximiliano (OSDOP)
6
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
6
Rizzo, Flavio (OSDOP)
5
Nuceta, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
5
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
5
Jusid, Jony (Picavos)
5
Terceros, Raúl (OSDOP)
5
Núñez, Pablo (Kiricocho)
5
Pisapio, Emilio (Los Primos)
5
Gutierrez, MArcos (Los Primos)
5
Sassone, Ariel (Viejo Loco)
5
García, MArtín (Los Cuervos)
5
Lago, Franco (Lorca)
5
Cortes, Alejandro (OSDOP)
4
Álvarez, Gustavo (Termidor F.C..)
4
Albanese, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
4
Pedro, Gonzalo (Vuelve Mendicrim)
4
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
4
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Termidor F.C..)
4
Lescano, Damián (Termidor F.C..)
4
LAgos, Lucas (Lorca)
4
Emanuel, (Los Cuervos)
4
Schiaffino, Maías (Kilometro 20)
3
Iorfida, Facundo (Sabalero)
3
Etchegaray, Ramiro (LPDS)
3
Villegas, Agustín (Motoneta Penco)
3
Furgido, Denise (Los Cuervos)
3
Burgo, MAtías (Viejo Loco)
3
Dreossi, Franco (Viejo Loco)
3
Solá, Alejandro (LPDS)
3
Obrecht, Ariel (Amorebieta F.C.)
3
Cattaneo, Lucas (Los Primos)
3
Nieva, Matías (Kilometro 20)
3
Morante, Matías (Los Cuervos)
3
Gerszo, Iván (Picavos)
3
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
3
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
2
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
2
Ferraiuolo, Emanuel (Motoneta Penco)
2
Goya, Héctor (OSDOP)
2
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Castelli, Joaquín (Viejo Loco)
2
Niz, Julio (Picavos)
2
Cwik, Jairo (Picavos)
2
Sabin Paz, MAuricio (LPDS)
2
Calo, Julián (Lorca)
2
Toeve, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
2
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
2
MArtínez, Alejandro (OSDOP)
2
Servetti, Juan (Vuelve Mendicrim)
2
Nuñez, Luciano (Kiricocho)
2
Adinolfi, Mateo (Picavos)
2
Gorriaran, Lucas (Lorca)
2
Bruno, Augusto (Vuelve Mendicrim)
2
Claria, Carlos (Sabalero)
1
Napoli, Nicolás (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Loebe, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Visillac, Andrés (Viejo Loco)
1
Burgueño, Brandon (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
1
Mezzolni, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
García, Juan Pablo (Kilometro 20)
1
Payer, Walter (OSDOP)
1
Méndez, Nehuen (OSDOP)
1
Dziagaez, Germán (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
1
Galibert, Jorge (Los Primos)
1
Bordon, Renzo (Kilometro 20)
1
Pereyra, Lorenzo (Sabalero)
1
Villagra, Gonzalo (Kilometro 20)
1
Trusoni, Ezequiel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Giménez, Federico (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Nicoletti, Gastón (Los Primos)
1
Ferrara, Fernando (Termidor F.C..)
1
Romero, MArtín (Sabalero)
1
Chillado, Daniel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Arcos, Gastón (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
García de la Torre, Juan (Kilometro 20)
1
Obregon, Mateo (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Sambataro, Julián (Lorca)
1
Rodríguez, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Pitteri, Federico (LPDS)
1
Chiprut, Nahuel (Kilometro 20)
1
Bardon, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Tosi, Maximiliano (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Del Pino, Alexis (OSDOP)
1
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
1
Chipcut, Nahuel (Kilometro 20)
1
Obrecht, Leandro (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Mayer, Santiago (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Solari, Christian (Lorca)
1
Campanella, Franco (Kiricocho)
1
Aresti, Cristian (La Hermandad)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Lago, Franco (Lorca)
8
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
6
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
5
LAgos, Lucas (Lorca)
5
Frenquelli, Gino (Los Primos)
5
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
5
Cortes, Alejandro (OSDOP)
5
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
4
González, Patricio (Los Primos)
4
García, Juan Pablo (Kilometro 20)
4
Cattaneo, Lucas (Los Primos)
4
Del Rosario, MArtín (Amorebieta F.C.)
3
Loiacono, Nicolás (Sabalero)
3
Cotti, Gastón (Vuelve Mendicrim)
3
Nucera, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
3
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
3
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
3
Cabrera, Matías (Lorca)
3
Gari, Victor (OSDOP)
3
García de la Torre, Juan (Kilometro 20)
3
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
3
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
Pierini, MAteo (Los Cuervos)
3
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
Morante, Maximiliano (Los Cuervos)
3
LAntero, Maximiliano (OSDOP)
3
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
3
Lescano, Damián (Termidor F.C..)
2
Cabrera, Alejandro (Lorca)
2
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
2
Goya, Héctor (OSDOP)
2
Fleitas, Ezequiel (Los Cuervos)
2
Napoli, Nicolás (Vuelve Mendicrim)
2
Calvo, Martín (Los Primos)
2
Rodríguez, Leandro (OSDOP)
2
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
2
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
2
Terceros, Raúl (OSDOP)
2
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
2
Del Mazo, Jerónimo (Lorca)
2
Adinolfi, Mateo (Picavos)
2
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
2
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
2
Paz, Alexis (Lorca)
2
Arispe, Lucas (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Chillado, Nicolás (Amorebieta F.C.)
2
Gutierrez, MArcos (Los Primos)
2
Loiacono, César (Sabalero)
2
Sambataro, Julián (Lorca)
2
Méndez, Jesús (Los Cuervos)
2
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
2
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
2
Estevez, Brian (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Raimon, Federico (Viejo Loco)
2
Calo, Julián (Lorca)
2
Dezza, Agustín (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Zambón, Ignacio (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Anselmucci, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Bruno, Augusto (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Chiprut, Nahuel (Kilometro 20)
1
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Los Cuervos)
1
Goya, Omar (OSDOP)
1
Villalba, Gerardo (Los Cuervos)
1
Nicoletti, Gastón (Los Primos)
1
Santiago, (La Hermandad)
1
Bardon, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Solá, Alejandro (LPDS)
1
Mazzuca, Ignacio (Los Primos)
1
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
1
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
1
Couso, Gonzalo (Termidor F.C..)
1
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
1
Fiariza, Santiago (La Hermandad)
1
González, Gastón (Sabalero)
1
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
1
Martínez, Rolando (Sabalero)
1
Morante, Matías (Los Cuervos)
1
García, MArtín (Los Cuervos)
1
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
1
Obrecht, Ariel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Lasagna, Emiliano (La Hermandad)
1
Bordon, Renzo (Kilometro 20)
1
Ingiulla, Gabriel (Lorca)
1
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
1
Ferraiuolo, Emanuel (Motoneta Penco)
1
Cordero, Daniel (La Hermandad)
1
Señores, Benjamin (Los Cuervos)
1
Mezzolni, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Álvarez, Enrique (Termidor F.C..)
1
Aguilar, Julio (Kilometro 20)
1
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
1
Obrecht, Leandro (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
1
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
1
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
1
Garbini, Diego (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Dreossi, Franco (Viejo Loco)
1
Farizo, Santiago (La Hermandad)
1
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
2
Frenquelli, Gino (Los Primos)
1