HOME > Torneo Del pasaje > Clausura 2023 > Copa de Oro

próxima fecha / Copa de Oro

3º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 25/11 - 19:30
Paladar Negro 2.0
vs
Juan Atucha F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 25/11 - 22:30
El Decano
vs
Los Pibes de Manolo
Centenera
Sábado 25/11 - 22:30
Tu Uachaa F.C.
vs
Spartan Piernas
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Paladar Negro 2.0
6
3
3
0
0
25
12
13
2
Juan Atucha F.C.
4
3
2
0
1
17
7
10
3
Tu Uachaa F.C.
4
3
2
0
1
12
7
5
4
Spartan Piernas
2
3
1
0
2
8
13
-5
5
El Decano
2
3
1
0
2
7
20
-13
6
Los Pibes de Manolo
0
3
0
0
3
2
12
-10

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Cortizo, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
9
5
1.8
11
45.45
2
Quadrini, Mathias (Juan Atucha F.C.)
26
10
2.6
12
83.33
3
Sanabria, Gustavo (Nocomproconnadie)
26
10
2.6
12
83.33
4
Gomez, Matias (Los Magnificos)
27
9
3
10
90
5
Imaz, Rodrigo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
24
7
3.43
9
77.78
6
Chacon, Romel (Lobos Arg)
33
8
4.13
10
80
7
Gerez, Enrique (El Decano)
28
6
4.67
10
60
8
Landsmeer, Camilo (Paladar Negro 2.0)
29
6
4.83
12
50

goleadores

goleador
goles
Magnone, Valentin (Paladar Negro 2.0)
21
Mostajo Valda, Sergio (Lobos Arg)
19
Machado, Patricio (Nocomproconnadie)
18
Varela, Juan Ignacio (Click Clack F.C.)
16
Feijoo, Gaston (Deportivo Honorio)
15
Perez Romero, Francisco (Juan Atucha F.C.)
12
Molla, Maxi (La Avenida)
12
Vila, Gonzalo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
11
Carrillo, Nicolay (Charrua City)
11
Balbi, Facundo (Click Clack F.C.)
10
Barresi, Martin (Deportivo Honorio)
10
Arias, Rodrigo (Tu Uachaa F.C.)
10
Larraga, Santiago (Timba F.C.)
10
Rozycki, Federico (Deportivo Honorio)
9
Brizuela, Sebastian (La Avenida)
9
Gazzaniga, Nicolas (Paladar Negro 2.0)
9
Sagardia, Leonardo (Charrua City)
9
Zarate, Lucas (Los Magnificos)
9
Paz, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
9
De Lillo, Nicolas (Paladar Negro 2.0)
9
Velazquez, Sebastian (Tu Uachaa F.C.)
8
Gerez, Josue (El Decano)
8
Vigo, Matias (Pibes de Manolo)
8
Capozzoli, Bruno (Deportivo Pampa)
8
Addonizzio, Juan (Nocomproconnadie)
8
Rodriguez, Tomas (Juan Atucha F.C.)
8
Farias, Jonathan (Nocomproconnadie)
8
Abalos, Santiago (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
8
Martinez, Jonathan (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
8
Riquelme, Nicolas (Pibes de Manolo)
7
Rusin, Nicolas (Juan Atucha F.C.)
7
Colaso, Tobias (La Plaza)
7
Diaz Gonzalez, Yurbany (Lobos Arg)
7
Allegue, Franco (Paladar Negro 2.0)
7
Pereira, Andres (La Plaza)
7
Demuro, Nahuel (Los Magnificos)
6
Murinio, Marcos (Spartan Piernas)
6
Martearena, Nicolas (Ilaza City)
6
Fiore, Lucas (Ferimar)
6
Lo Teana, Agustin (Juan Atucha F.C.)
6
Maidana, Enzo (Deportivo Pampa)
6
Miño, Ezequiel (AK 14)
6
Sosa, Matias (Los Magnificos)
6
Barrera, Lucas (Pibes de Manolo)
6
Mamani, Nicolas (Los Magnificos)
6
Claure, Marcos (Charrua City)
6
Prieto, Lucas (La Plaza)
6
Moya, Alejo (1994)
5
D´ Ambrosio, Tomas (Juan Atucha F.C.)
5
Ramirez, Fabian (Los Magnificos)
5
Masciolli, Tomas (Nocomproconnadie)
5
Anton, Lucas (Timba F.C.)
5
Fernandez, Matias (AK 14)
5
Ramirez, Matias (C.A. Siempre Mono)
5
Gollo, Nicolas (Pibes de Manolo)
5
Lambrusquini, Franco (Paladar Negro 2.0)
4
Peon, Ignacio (1994)
4
Torres, Diego (Lobos Arg)
4
Rocha, Alan (Paladar Negro 2.0)
4
Gonzalez, Daniel (Nocomproconnadie)
4
Magliano, Agustin (Juan Atucha F.C.)
4
Ferrante, Santiago (Paladar Negro 2.0)
4
Arias, Cristian (Spartan Piernas)
4
Rivas, Gabriel (Charrua City)
4
Quispe, Carlos (Tu Uachaa F.C.)
4
Gamallo, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
4
Rizzo, Matias (Deportivo Pampa)
4
Lopez, Leandro (Ilaza City)
4
Mateljan, Ezequiel (Spartan Piernas)
4
Zurita, Julian (Charrua City)
4
Segui, Guillermo (1994)
4
Gallardo, Walter (Ilaza City)
4
Leiva, Agustin (Deportivo Honorio)
4
Gonzalez, Axel (Pibes de Manolo)
4
Acevedo, Juan (Lobos Arg)
3
Goncalvez, Matias (C.A. Siempre Mono)
3
Lobos, Luciano (Jota)
3
Colafigio, Emanuel (AK 14)
3
Muriano, Mauricio (Spartan Piernas)
3
Navarro, Ivan (La Avenida)
3
Bachmann, Rodrigo (AK 14)
3
Rizzo, Tomas (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Navarro, Lautaro (C.A. Siempre Mono)
3
Alvarez, Franco (AK 14)
3
Meneses, Cristian (Los Magnificos)
3
Escobar, Lucas (Deportivo Honorio)
3
Martinez, Alex (Tu Uachaa F.C.)
3
Alvarez, Axel (AK 14)
3
Cogorno, Valentin (Pibes de Manolo)
3
Stecko, Juan (1994)
3
Veizaga, Nahuel (Charrua City)
3
Anton, Santiago (Timba F.C.)
3
Arana, Lucas (Juan Atucha F.C.)
3
Marasco, Franco (Marsella F.C.)
3
Fernandez, Thiago (Pibes de Manolo)
3
Martelliti, Fernando (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
3
Bovea, Franco (Deportivo Honorio)
3
Sanabria, Gustavo (Nocomproconnadie)
3
Alomo, Maxi (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Bevilaqcua, Enzo (Lobos Arg)
3
Molla, Brandon (La Avenida)
3
Bachmann, Rodrigo (AK 14)
3
Deusdado, Lautaro (Jota)
3
Chazarreta, Sebastian (Charrua City)
3
Vernhes, Juan (Click Clack F.C.)
3
Gomez, Matias (Los Magnificos)
3
Perez, Joel (Timba F.C.)
3
Scrivano, Thiago (Spartan Piernas)
3
Cuadrelli, Valentin (C.A. Siempre Mono)
3
Fernandez, Gaston (Tu Uachaa F.C.)
3
Taos, Joaquin (Deportivo Honorio)
3
Mastan, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Miño, Franco (AK 14)
2
Maugeri, Santiago (Nocomproconnadie)
2
Decillis, Jose (Click Clack F.C.)
2
Sue, Leonel (Ilaza City)
2
Aducci, Nicolas (Black Label F.C.)
2
Gomez, Axel (C.A. Siempre Mono)
2
Meneses, Gabriel (Los Magnificos)
2
Ponce, Santino (Fuerza Abasto)
2
Ianone, Bruno (Timba F.C.)
2
Gonzalez, Alejo (1994)
2
Giovanelli, Leonardo (Marsella F.C.)
2
Claure, Sebastian (Charrua City)
2
Labanda, Esteban (Jota)
2
Whelan, Leandro (Black Label F.C.)
2
Lucero, Ruben (Nocomproconnadie)
2
Garcia, Elias (Los Magnificos)
2
Sanchez, Jeremia (Marsella F.C.)
2
Torres, Carlos (Tu Uachaa F.C.)
2
Figueroa, Facundo (Click Clack F.C.)
2
Ponce, Luciano (Fuerza Abasto)
2
Ruiz, Gustavo (La Avenida)
2
Santiago, Felipe (El Decano)
2
Diaz, Joaquin (Jota)
2
Faya, Facundo (Juan Atucha F.C.)
2
Woloszuc, Agustin (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Lorenzo, Sebastian (Timba F.C.)
2
Trotta, Ivan (Los Magnificos)
2
Whelan, Gonzalo (Black Label F.C.)
2
Medruin, Nahuel (Pibes de Manolo)
2
Furlan, Luciano (Ferimar)
2
Arguissan, Axel (AK 14)
2
Bascope, Mauro (Charrua City)
2
Raul, Lucas (El Decano)
2
Ruiz, Franco (La Avenida)
2
Matos, Facundo (La Plaza)
2
Reynoso, Franco (AK 14)
2
Rey, Thiago (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Arana, Ezequiel (Juan Atucha F.C.)
2
Sosa, Luca (El Decano)
2
Bermudez, Pablo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Carrasco, James (C.A. Siempre Mono)
2
Ahmar, Malik (Pibes de Manolo)
2
Torres, Daniel (Tu Uachaa F.C.)
2
Vitullo, David (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Lobos, Gonzalo (Jota)
2
Pinto, Lucas (El Decano)
2
Nuñez, Santiago (La Shaggyneta)
2
Avalos, Brian (Spartan Piernas)
2
Rodriguez, Franco (Spartan Piernas)
2
Zarate, Alejandro (Los Magnificos)
2
Magnone, Ramiro (Paladar Negro 2.0)
2
Godoy, Daniel (El Decano)
2
Leao, Tiago (La Avenida)
2
Campa, Christian (Nocomproconnadie)
1
Felipe, Nicolas (La Shaggyneta)
1
Ledesma, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Perrone, Ariel (Timba F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Nicolas (Pibes de Manolo)
1
Fredes, Matias (Tu Uachaa F.C.)
1
Romero, Sebastian (Los Magnificos)
1
Amarilla, Sebastian (Tu Uachaa F.C.)
1
Zugri, Mauricio (C.A. Siempre Mono)
1
Bulmini, Lucas (El Decano)
1
Lejido, Juan (Ferimar)
1
Inafuku, Leandro (Spartan Piernas)
1
Ibañez, Lucas (Motor Psico)
1
Galceran, Julian (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Postiglione, Tobias (La Avenida)
1
Diaz, Lucas (Nocomproconnadie)
1
Navarro, Matias (C.A. Siempre Mono)
1
Alvarez, Ariel (Timba F.C.)
1
Alvite, Franco (Juan Atucha F.C.)
1
Faya, Leonardo (Juan Atucha F.C.)
1
Sosa, Cristian (El Decano)
1
Gomez Soria, Santiago (Motor Psico)
1
Onnainti, Nicolas (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Chacon, Romel (Lobos Arg)
1
Sanchez, Lucas (AK 14)
1
Gonzalez, Nicolas (Marsella F.C.)
1
Thea, Facundo (Juan Atucha F.C.)
1
Rial, Alejo (C.A. Siempre Mono)
1
Cavafi, Brian (Los Magnificos)
1
Aim, Thiago (C.A. Siempre Mono)
1
Carbasco, Gonzalo (Spartan Piernas)
1
Brunet, Ezequiel (Marsella F.C.)
1
Villarreal, Juan (El Decano)
1
Sosa Gareis, Camilo (Motor Psico)
1
Navarro, Lautaro (La Avenida)
1
Duarte, Rafael (El Decano)
1
Hurbina, Jorman (Lobos Arg)
1
De la Rosa, Matias (AK 14)
1
Martinez, Franco (Black Label F.C.)
1
Flores, Lucas (Marsella F.C.)
1
Sagardia, Alejandro (Charrua City)
1
Savori, M (C.A. Siempre Mono)
1
Salte, Richard (Los Magnificos)
1
Charlab, Lucas (Ferimar)
1
Echevez, Facundo (Jota)
1
Arias, Mauricio (Charrua City)
1
Cortizo, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Basile, Diego (Timba F.C.)
1
Mattarolo, Axel (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Gandolfi, Gabriel (Pibes de Manolo)
1
Salazar, Ernesto (Motor Psico)
1
Hrabina, Santiago (Click Clack F.C.)
1
Gutierrez, Sergio (Pibes de Manolo)
1
Aramayo, Franco (Marsella F.C.)
1
Pardo, Ariel (La Shaggyneta)
1
Colman, Rodrigo (Pibes de Manolo)
1
Vilanoba, Casiel (Click Clack F.C.)
1
Brindesi, Damian (Spartan Piernas)
1
Sotelo, Santino (1994)
1
Fernando, Adriel (Los Magnificos)
1
Ruiz, Rodrigo (El Decano)
1
Perez, Jhonnar (Lobos Arg)
1
Clienti, Facundo (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Ulloa, Luis (Timba F.C.)
1
Ingunza, Brian (Spartan Piernas)
1
Merlo, Tomas (Click Clack F.C.)
1
Gomez, Nazareno (Nocomproconnadie)
1
Antonuccio, Ignacio (Paladar Negro 2.0)
1
Lopez, Lucas (Black Label F.C.)
1
Rojas, Roberto (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Jorge, Augusto (Spartan Piernas)
1
Maidana, Juan (La Plaza)
1
Martinez, Juan (Marsella F.C.)
1
Pereira, Pablo (1994)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Torres, Diego (Lobos Arg)
4
Diaz Gonzalez, Yurbany (Lobos Arg)
3
Perez, Jhonnar (Lobos Arg)
3
Vigo, Matias (Pibes de Manolo)
3
Bachmann, Rodrigo (AK 14)
3
Feijoo, Gaston (Deportivo Honorio)
3
Sosa, Luca (El Decano)
2
Imaz, Rodrigo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Gonzalez, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Mateljan, Ezequiel (Spartan Piernas)
2
Balbi, Facundo (Click Clack F.C.)
2
Lo Teana, Agustin (Juan Atucha F.C.)
2
Machado, Patricio (Nocomproconnadie)
2
Gomez, Matias (Los Magnificos)
2
Gamallo, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Cogorno, Valentin (Pibes de Manolo)
2
Diaz, Lucas (Nocomproconnadie)
2
Rivas, Gabriel (Charrua City)
2
Capozzoli, Bruno (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Navarro, Ivan (La Avenida)
2
Clienti, Facundo (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Lambrusquini, Franco (Paladar Negro 2.0)
2
Meneses, Gabriel (Los Magnificos)
2
Ramos, Agustin (Deportivo Honorio)
2
Figueroa, Facundo (Click Clack F.C.)
2
Rozycki, Federico (Deportivo Honorio)
2
Barresi, Martin (Deportivo Honorio)
1
Taos, Joaquin (Deportivo Honorio)
1
Merlo, Tomas (Click Clack F.C.)
1
Santamaria, Joaquin (Lobos Arg)
1
Farias, Jonathan (Nocomproconnadie)
1
Hrabina, Santiago (Click Clack F.C.)
1
Di Gregorio, Lucas (Marsella F.C.)
1
Riquelme, Nicolas (Pibes de Manolo)
1
Gonzalez, Daniel (Nocomproconnadie)
1
Ledesma, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Farias, Jonathan (Nocomproconnadie)
1
Mostajo Valda, Sergio (Lobos Arg)
1
Peon, Ignacio (1994)
1
Gonzalez, Axel (Pibes de Manolo)
1
Magnone, Valentin (Paladar Negro 2.0)
1
Rodriguez, Franco (Spartan Piernas)
1
Miño, Franco (AK 14)
1
Scrivano, Thiago (Spartan Piernas)
1
Magliano, Agustin (Juan Atucha F.C.)
1
Navarro, Lautaro (C.A. Siempre Mono)
1
Leiva, Agustin (Deportivo Honorio)
1
Gonzalez, Gabriel (Pibes de Manolo)
1
Rodriguez, Tomas (Juan Atucha F.C.)
1
Martinez, Alex (Tu Uachaa F.C.)
1
Ruiz, Rodrigo (El Decano)
1
Rusin, Nicolas (Juan Atucha F.C.)
1
Vila, Gonzalo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Gerez, Josue (El Decano)
1
Bachmann, Mariano (AK 14)
1
Mamani, Nicolas (Los Magnificos)
1
Prieto, Lucas (La Plaza)
1
Anton, Lucas (Timba F.C.)
1
Pinto, Lucas (El Decano)
1
Gonzalez, Matias (Tu Uachaa F.C.)
1
Tanferna, Gaston (AK 14)
1
Maidana, Juan (Lobos Arg)
1
Zurita, Julian (Charrua City)
1
Varela, Juan Ignacio (Click Clack F.C.)
1
Molla, Brandon (La Avenida)
1
Puscama, Nahuel (Timba F.C.)
1
Zarate, Lucas (Los Magnificos)
1
Torres, Carlos (Tu Uachaa F.C.)
1
Giovanelli, Leonardo (Marsella F.C.)
1
Claure, Marcos (Charrua City)
1
Medruin, Nahuel (Pibes de Manolo)
1
Ruiz, Gustavo (La Avenida)
1
Marasco, Franco (Marsella F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Zarate, Alejandro (Los Magnificos)
93