HOME > Torneo Del barco > Apertura 2024 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

8º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 10/06 -
Los Chichos
vs
El Viejo Falcon
Centenera
Lunes 10/06 - 21:00
Halcones Jrs.
vs
Miseflo F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 10/06 - 22:00
La Fiebre Amarilla
vs
Hama
Centenera
Martes 11/06 - 22:00
Gurruchaga F.C.
vs
Tributo a Laspada
Centenera
Martes 11/06 - 22:00
La Feria
vs
La Pelota no se Mancha
Centenera
Lunes 10/06 - 23:00
Dynamo Bidon
vs
CUBA
Centenera
Martes 11/06 - 23:00
Tridente
vs
Moco y Cia
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Moco y Cia
15
8
7
1
0
60
30
30
2
La Fiebre Amarilla
11
8
4
3
1
36
18
18
3
La Feria
11
8
5
1
2
49
33
16
4
Tridente
10
7
5
0
2
40
29
11
5
Halcones Jrs.
10
8
5
0
3
40
33
7
6
Dynamo Bidon
8
8
4
0
4
46
45
1
7
CUBA
8
8
4
0
4
23
24
-1
8
Tributo a Laspada
7
8
3
1
4
26
24
2
9
La Pelota no se Mancha
7
8
3
1
4
33
39
-6
10
Miseflo F.C.
7
8
3
1
4
20
32
-12
11
El Viejo Falcon
6
8
3
0
5
27
27
0
12
Hama
6
8
3
0
5
21
50
-29
13
Gurruchaga F.C.
4
7
1
2
4
25
38
-13
14
Los Chichos
0
8
0
0
8
0
24
-24

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
7
3
2.33
7
42.86
2
Pontoriero, Lucas (CUBA)
19
6
3.17
7
85.71
3
Velasco, Mariano (La Fiebre Amarilla)
11
3
3.67
6
50
4
Esquivel, Erik (La Feria)
15
4
3.75
8
50
5
Luna, Gustavo (El Viejo Falcon)
27
7
3.86
7
100
6
Urcelay, Gaspar (Halcones Jrs.)
26
6
4.33
7
85.71
7
Contreras, Matias (La P no se Mancha)
22
5
4.4
7
71.43
8
Visaggio, Gabriel (Gurruchaga F.C.)
20
4
5
7
57.14
9
Vicente, Patricio (Dynamo Bidon)
26
5
5.2
7
71.43
10
Bizberge, Javier (Hama)
21
4
5.25
7
57.14
11
Ferreiro, Tomas (Miseflo F.C.)
11
2
5.5
5
40

resultados

1º FECHA/ 22 de Abril de 2024

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 29 de Abril de 2024

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 06 de Mayo de 2024

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 13 de Mayo de 2024

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 20 de Mayo de 2024

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 27 de Mayo de 2024

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 03 de Junio de 2024

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 10 de Junio de 2024

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 24 de Junio de 2024

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 01 de Julio de 2024

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 08 de Julio de 2024

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 15 de Julio de 2024

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 22 de Julio de 2024

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Gonzalez, Nahuel (La P no se Mancha)
17
Rodriguez, Julian (Moco y Cia)
12
Nakano, Daniel (Hama)
12
Gonzalvo, Lucas (Halcones Jrs.)
11
Quiñones, Axel (La Feria)
10
Zaragocin, Sebastian (Moco y Cia)
10
Sedlar, Emanuel (Dynamo Bidon)
9
Costa, Martin (Dynamo Bidon)
7
Lejido, Juan (La Feria)
7
Fiore, Lucas (La Feria)
7
Gega, Hernan (Tridente)
7
Barrionuevo, Gonzalo (La Feria)
7
Sutter, Santiago (Dynamo Bidon)
6
Larraga, Santiago (Moco y Cia)
6
Gavira, Franco (Halcones Jrs.)
6
Godoy, Horacio (Tridente)
6
Carretero, Hernan (El Viejo Falcon)
6
Gorbasi, Martin (Moco y Cia)
6
Martínez, Pablo (CUBA)
5
Colonnelo, Axel (Tridente)
5
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
5
Alarcon, Santiago (Halcones Jrs.)
5
Pisaresa, Martin (Gurruchaga F.C.)
5
Toffoleti, Lucas (CUBA)
4
Furlan, Luciano (La Feria)
4
Perez Rosales, Agustin (Dynamo Bidon)
4
Huck, Kevin (Moco y Cia)
4
Coronel, Nahuel (Dynamo Bidon)
4
Urbieta, Matias (El Viejo Falcon)
4
Etcheverry, Juan Cruz (Miseflo F.C.)
4
Traba, Juan (El Viejo Falcon)
4
Bugnard, Martin (La Fiebre Amarilla)
4
Montero Del Valle, Tomas (La Feria)
4
Roveda, Santiago (La Fiebre Amarilla)
4
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Salerno, Aaron (Moco y Cia)
3
Lopez, Facundo (Tridente)
3
Roveda, Gustavo (La Fiebre Amarilla)
3
Portillo, Javier (Halcones Jrs.)
3
Lopez, Gonzalo (Tridente)
3
Varetti, Agustin (CUBA)
3
Ganly, Lautaro (Dynamo Bidon)
3
Scatena, Juan (La P no se Mancha)
3
Centurion, Juan (Moco y Cia)
3
Tucceri, Luciano (El Viejo Falcon)
3
Grimaldi, Catriel (Moco y Cia)
3
Meana, Rodrigo (Halcones Jrs.)
3
De Ramos, Francisco (Tridente)
3
Codarini, Angelo (Dynamo Bidon)
3
Gonzalez, Daniel (La P no se Mancha)
3
Aramayo, Jonatan (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Parodi, Cristian (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Gomez, Santiago (CUBA)
2
Broggi, Nicolas (Tridente)
2
Jaramillo, Héctor (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Alvarez, Maxi (Halcones Jrs.)
2
Koch, Ruben (El Viejo Falcon)
2
Losada, Luis (Miseflo F.C.)
2
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Portillo, Javier (Dynamo Bidon)
2
Fiorentino, Mario (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Mollinedo, Gustavo (El Viejo Falcon)
2
Gonzalez, Cristian (Moco y Cia)
2
Grande, Francisco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
2
Santi, Camilo (La Fiebre Amarilla)
2
Lelio, Juan (CUBA)
2
Sanio, Julian (La Fiebre Amarilla)
2
Visaggio, Gabriel (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Vibbo, Julian (Tridente)
2
Velasco, Mariano (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Espada, Manuel (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Luna, Gustavo (El Viejo Falcon)
1
Burgo, Matias (Miseflo F.C.)
1
Rodriguez, Emanuel (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Kohatsu, Gerardo (Hama)
1
Cruz, Cristopher (Hama)
1
Chazarreta, Nicolas (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Ferreiro, Tomas (Miseflo F.C.)
1
Pera, Lucas (Miseflo F.C.)
1
Di Bernardo, Lucas (Moco y Cia)
1
Mendoza, Juan (Halcones Jrs.)
1
Toledo, Pablo (La P no se Mancha)
1
Shimojo, Martin (Hama)
1
Massone, Nahuel (Dynamo Bidon)
1
Icana, Erick (La Feria)
1
Revah, Tomas (CUBA)
1
Casas, Facundo (Tridente)
1
Perez, Tomas (Miseflo F.C.)
1
Da Silva, Franco (CUBA)
1
Mange, Tomás (La Feria)
1
Pomar, Gabriel (La P no se Mancha)
1
Acuña, Ezequiel (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Di Mauro, Gonzalo (Tridente)
1
Gatti, Facundo (El Viejo Falcon)
1
Crescitelli, Nicolas (Miseflo F.C.)
1
Vazquez, Danilo (Dynamo Bidon)
1
Eguidazu, Nicolas (CUBA)
1
Gallego, Martin (La Feria)
1
Alfonso, Facundo (Moco y Cia)
1
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Commisso, Ezequiel (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Cavalli, Maxi (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Turcoi, Luis (El Viejo Falcon)
1
Cordoba, Patricio (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Calderon, Manuel (Dynamo Bidon)
1
Arakaki, Ezequiel (Hama)
1
Palacios, Luciano (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Lopez, Emiliano (La P no se Mancha)
1
Quinteros, Eduardo (Tributo a Laspada)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Fiorentino, Mario (Gurruchaga F.C.)
4
Lejido, Juan (La Feria)
2
Rodriguez, Julian (Moco y Cia)
2
Bugnard, Martin (La Fiebre Amarilla)
2
Koch, Ruben (El Viejo Falcon)
2
Da Silva, Franco (CUBA)
2
Quiñones, Axel (La Feria)
2
Sosa, Matias (El Viejo Falcon)
2
Barrionuevo, Jano (El Viejo Falcon)
2
Itokazu, Diego (Hama)
2
Santi, Camilo (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Aramayo, Jonatan (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Perez Rosales, Agustin (Dynamo Bidon)
1
Pontoriero, Lucas (CUBA)
1
Scatena, Juan (La P no se Mancha)
1
Furlan, Luciano (La Feria)
1
Montero Del Valle, Tomas (La Feria)
1
Bianco, Ezequiel (El Viejo Falcon)
1
Mange, Tomás (La Feria)
1
Jaramillo, Héctor (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Sedlar, Emanuel (Dynamo Bidon)
1
Fiore, Lucas (La Feria)
1
Meana, Rodrigo (Halcones Jrs.)
1
Roveda, Santiago (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Luna, Gustavo (El Viejo Falcon)
1
Sanio, Julian (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Grande, Francisco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Salerno, Aaron (Moco y Cia)
1
Murua, Lucas (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Godoy, Horacio (Tridente)
1
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Ganly, Lautaro (Dynamo Bidon)
1
Toledo, Pablo (La P no se Mancha)
1
Barrionuevo, Gonzalo (La Feria)
1
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Barrionuevo, Gonzalo (La Feria)
2
Huck, Kevin (Moco y Cia)
1