HOME > Torneo Del barco > Apertura 2024 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

11º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 08/07 -
Hama
vs
Halcones Jrs.
Centenera
Lunes 08/07 -
Los Chichos
vs
Gurruchaga F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 08/07 - 21:00
CUBA
vs
Tridente
Centenera
Lunes 08/07 - 22:00
Moco y Cia
vs
La Pelota no se Mancha
Centenera
Lunes 08/07 - 22:00
Dynamo Bidon
vs
La Fiebre Amarilla
Centenera
Miércoles 10/07 - 23:00
Miseflo F.C.
vs
El Viejo Falcon
Centenera
Miércoles 10/07 - 23:00
Tributo a Laspada
vs
La Feria
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Moco y Cia
20
11
9
2
0
80
43
37
2
Tridente
18
11
9
0
2
66
41
25
3
La Fiebre Amarilla
17
11
7
3
1
51
25
26
4
La Feria
13
11
6
1
4
61
48
13
5
Dynamo Bidon
12
11
6
0
5
55
50
5
6
Halcones Jrs.
12
11
6
0
5
49
46
3
7
La Pelota no se Mancha
12
11
5
2
4
48
47
1
8
Miseflo F.C.
11
11
5
1
5
29
41
-12
9
Tributo a Laspada
9
11
4
1
6
38
38
0
10
CUBA
9
11
4
1
6
34
40
-6
11
Gurruchaga F.C.
9
11
3
3
5
38
50
-12
12
El Viejo Falcon
6
11
3
0
8
27
36
-9
13
Hama
6
11
3
0
8
21
59
-38
14
Los Chichos
0
11
0
0
11
0
33
-33

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Velasco, Mariano (La Fiebre Amarilla)
17
5
3.4
8
62.5
2
Esquivel, Erik (La Feria)
18
5
3.6
11
45.45
3
Pontoriero, Lucas (CUBA)
33
9
3.67
10
90
4
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
19
5
3.8
10
50
5
Luna, Gustavo (El Viejo Falcon)
27
7
3.86
7
100
6
Vicente, Patricio (Dynamo Bidon)
27
6
4.5
8
75
7
Urcelay, Gaspar (Halcones Jrs.)
42
9
4.67
9
100
8
Contreras, Matias (La P no se Mancha)
29
6
4.83
9
66.67
9
Visaggio, Gabriel (Gurruchaga F.C.)
37
7
5.29
9
77.78
10
Ferreiro, Tomas (Miseflo F.C.)
22
4
5.5
7
57.14
11
Bizberge, Javier (Hama)
31
5
6.2
7
71.43

resultados

1º FECHA/ 22 de Abril de 2024

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 29 de Abril de 2024

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 06 de Mayo de 2024

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 13 de Mayo de 2024

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 20 de Mayo de 2024

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 27 de Mayo de 2024

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 03 de Junio de 2024

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 10 de Junio de 2024

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 24 de Junio de 2024

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 01 de Julio de 2024

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 08 de Julio de 2024

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 15 de Julio de 2024

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 22 de Julio de 2024

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Gonzalez, Nahuel (La P no se Mancha)
20
Zaragocin, Sebastian (Moco y Cia)
19
Gonzalvo, Lucas (Halcones Jrs.)
15
Rodriguez, Julian (Moco y Cia)
14
Quiñones, Axel (La Feria)
13
Nakano, Daniel (Hama)
12
Godoy, Horacio (Tridente)
10
Sedlar, Emanuel (Dynamo Bidon)
9
Montero Del Valle, Tomas (La Feria)
9
Roveda, Santiago (La Fiebre Amarilla)
9
Alarcon, Santiago (Halcones Jrs.)
9
Lopez, Gonzalo (Tridente)
9
Fiore, Lucas (La Feria)
9
Gega, Hernan (Tridente)
9
Bugnard, Martin (La Fiebre Amarilla)
8
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
8
Costa, Martin (Dynamo Bidon)
8
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
7
Barrionuevo, Gonzalo (La Feria)
7
Pisaresa, Martin (Gurruchaga F.C.)
7
Lejido, Juan (La Feria)
7
Gavira, Franco (Halcones Jrs.)
6
Carretero, Hernan (El Viejo Falcon)
6
Gorbasi, Martin (Moco y Cia)
6
Martínez, Pablo (CUBA)
6
Sutter, Santiago (Dynamo Bidon)
6
Colonnelo, Axel (Tridente)
6
Coronel, Nahuel (Dynamo Bidon)
6
Larraga, Santiago (Moco y Cia)
6
Centurion, Juan (Moco y Cia)
6
Grimaldi, Catriel (Moco y Cia)
5
Furlan, Luciano (La Feria)
5
Lopez, Facundo (Tridente)
5
Parodi, Cristian (Gurruchaga F.C.)
5
Roveda, Gustavo (La Fiebre Amarilla)
5
Perez Rosales, Agustin (Dynamo Bidon)
5
Varetti, Agustin (CUBA)
5
Traba, Juan (El Viejo Falcon)
4
Gonzalez, Cristian (Moco y Cia)
4
Grande, Francisco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
4
Gonzalez, Daniel (La P no se Mancha)
4
Visaggio, Gabriel (Gurruchaga F.C.)
4
Vibbo, Julian (Tridente)
4
Toffoleti, Lucas (CUBA)
4
Gavira, Gaston (Halcones Jrs.)
4
Gomez, Santiago (CUBA)
4
Huck, Kevin (Moco y Cia)
4
Alvarez, Maxi (Halcones Jrs.)
4
Di Bernardo, Lucas (Moco y Cia)
4
Ganly, Lautaro (Dynamo Bidon)
4
Urbieta, Matias (El Viejo Falcon)
4
Etcheverry, Juan Cruz (Miseflo F.C.)
4
Tucceri, Luciano (El Viejo Falcon)
3
Meana, Rodrigo (Halcones Jrs.)
3
De Ramos, Francisco (Tridente)
3
Parese, Mariano (La P no se Mancha)
3
Codarini, Angelo (Dynamo Bidon)
3
Santi, Camilo (La Fiebre Amarilla)
3
Sanio, Julian (La Fiebre Amarilla)
3
Aramayo, Jonatan (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Salerno, Aaron (Moco y Cia)
3
Puchetta, Leandro (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Espada, Manuel (La Fiebre Amarilla)
3
Portillo, Javier (Halcones Jrs.)
3
Jaramillo, Héctor (Gurruchaga F.C.)
3
Scatena, Juan (La P no se Mancha)
3
del Rio, Juan Manuel (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Gallego, Martin (La Feria)
2
Portillo, Javier (Dynamo Bidon)
2
Konatsu, Ale (Hama)
2
Gonzalez, Silvio (La P no se Mancha)
2
Fiorentino, Mario (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Mollinedo, Gustavo (El Viejo Falcon)
2
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Magliaro, Matias (Miseflo F.C.)
2
Lelio, Juan (CUBA)
2
Misito, Ezequiel (Miseflo F.C.)
2
Burgo, Matias (Miseflo F.C.)
2
De Simone, Mariano (CUBA)
2
Broggi, Nicolas (Tridente)
2
Koch, Ruben (El Viejo Falcon)
2
Losada, Luis (Miseflo F.C.)
2
Pera, Lucas (Miseflo F.C.)
2
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Pomar, Gabriel (La P no se Mancha)
1
Acuña, Ezequiel (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Di Mauro, Gonzalo (Tridente)
1
Gatti, Facundo (El Viejo Falcon)
1
Crescitelli, Nicolas (Miseflo F.C.)
1
Iacoucci, Juan (Miseflo F.C.)
1
Vazquez, Danilo (Dynamo Bidon)
1
Eguidazu, Nicolas (CUBA)
1
Gallego, Martin (La Feria)
1
Alfonso, Facundo (Moco y Cia)
1
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Toledo, Franco (La P no se Mancha)
1
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Cavalli, Maxi (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Turcoi, Luis (El Viejo Falcon)
1
Cordoba, Patricio (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Commisso, Ezequiel (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Calderon, Manuel (Dynamo Bidon)
1
Arakaki, Ezequiel (Hama)
1
Contreras, Matias (La P no se Mancha)
1
Ortiz, Axel (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Palacios, Luciano (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Lopez, Emiliano (La P no se Mancha)
1
Quinteros, Eduardo (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Velasco, Mariano (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Luna, Gustavo (El Viejo Falcon)
1
Rodriguez, Emanuel (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Lopez, Bruno (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Kohatsu, Gerardo (Hama)
1
Rosales, Mariano (Miseflo F.C.)
1
Cruz, Cristopher (Hama)
1
Gonzalvo, Santiago (Halcones Jrs.)
1
Curas, Leandro (Tridente)
1
Chazarreta, Nicolas (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Ferreiro, Tomas (Miseflo F.C.)
1
Murua, Lucas (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Mendoza, Juan (Halcones Jrs.)
1
Toledo, Pablo (La P no se Mancha)
1
Shimojo, Martin (Hama)
1
Apolonio, Facundo (La Feria)
1
Massone, Nahuel (Dynamo Bidon)
1
Visillac, Andres (Miseflo F.C.)
1
Copello, Francisco (Tridente)
1
Icana, Erick (La Feria)
1
Revah, Tomas (CUBA)
1
Casas, Facundo (Tridente)
1
Perez, Tomas (Miseflo F.C.)
1
Barreda, Ayrton (Tridente)
1
Da Silva, Franco (CUBA)
1
Mange, Tomás (La Feria)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Fiorentino, Mario (Gurruchaga F.C.)
4
Da Silva, Franco (CUBA)
2
Martínez, Pablo (CUBA)
2
Quiñones, Axel (La Feria)
2
Sosa, Matias (El Viejo Falcon)
2
Barrionuevo, Jano (El Viejo Falcon)
2
Murua, Lucas (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Itokazu, Diego (Hama)
2
Lejido, Juan (La Feria)
2
Troncoso, Jorge (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Rodriguez, Julian (Moco y Cia)
2
Bugnard, Martin (La Fiebre Amarilla)
2
Koch, Ruben (El Viejo Falcon)
2
Luna, Gustavo (El Viejo Falcon)
1
Roveda, Santiago (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Sanio, Julian (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Grande, Francisco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Salerno, Aaron (Moco y Cia)
1
Etcheverry, Juan Cruz (Miseflo F.C.)
1
Godoy, Horacio (Tridente)
1
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Alvarez, Maxi (Halcones Jrs.)
1
Ganly, Lautaro (Dynamo Bidon)
1
Toledo, Pablo (La P no se Mancha)
1
Lopez, Julian (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Barrionuevo, Gonzalo (La Feria)
1
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Gonzalvo, Lucas (Halcones Jrs.)
1
Santi, Camilo (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Aramayo, Jonatan (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Perez Rosales, Agustin (Dynamo Bidon)
1
Broggi, Nicolas (Tridente)
1
Pontoriero, Lucas (CUBA)
1
Burgo, Matias (Miseflo F.C.)
1
Scatena, Juan (La P no se Mancha)
1
Furlan, Luciano (La Feria)
1
Montero Del Valle, Tomas (La Feria)
1
Bianco, Ezequiel (El Viejo Falcon)
1
Mange, Tomás (La Feria)
1
Jaramillo, Héctor (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Fiore, Lucas (La Feria)
1
Sedlar, Emanuel (Dynamo Bidon)
1
Meana, Rodrigo (Halcones Jrs.)
1
Solazzi, Franco (Dynamo Bidon)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.