HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2016 > Categoria D
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Deportivo Tachito
30
17
14
2
1
155
38
117
2
La Furgoneta
29
17
14
1
2
98
47
51
3
Sabalero
27
17
13
1
3
81
48
33
4
Segurola y Habana
25
17
11
3
3
87
48
39
5
Rivadavia F.C.
24
17
10
4
3
92
70
22
6
101 Dedos
22
17
11
0
6
76
49
27
7
La Coope
21
17
10
1
6
90
71
19
8
Kilometro 20
21
17
10
1
6
78
68
10
9
Hay Equipo
19
17
9
1
7
84
66
18
10
Es lo que Hay
18
17
9
0
8
79
80
-1
11
Picavos
18
17
8
2
7
70
76
-6
12
Bicolor
12
17
5
2
10
57
83
-26
13
La Rampa
11
17
5
1
11
65
82
-17
14
Los Murcielagos
9
17
4
1
12
64
84
-20
15
Talibanes F.C.
8
17
4
0
13
59
120
-61
16
Panamá Papers
8
17
4
0
13
56
136
-80
17
Arrotea F.C.
2
17
1
0
16
28
85
-57
18
Ojos Locos
0
17
0
0
17
11
79
-68
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
38
14
2.71
16
87.5
2
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
30
11
2.73
15
73.33
3
Cosceri, Martín (Segurola y Habana)
33
11
3
15
73.33
4
Monti, Agustín (Sabalero)
31
10
3.1
14
71.43
5
Falletti, Diego (101 Dedos)
35
11
3.18
14
78.57
6
Montenegro, Miguel (Rivadavia F.C.)
39
10
3.9
15
66.67
7
Via, Mauro (Hay Equipo)
52
12
4.33
14
85.71
8
Rojas, Iago (Es lo que Hay)
37
8
4.63
13
61.54
9
Pontoriero, Lucas (Kilometro 20)
68
13
5.23
15
86.67
10
Picot, Nicolás (La Rampa)
34
6
5.67
10
60
11
Sánchez, Hugo (La Coope)
53
9
5.89
13
69.23
12
Rizzi, Agustin (Bicolor)
57
9
6.33
14
64.29
13
Díaz, Agustín (Talibanes F.C.)
76
11
6.91
15
73.33
14
Gómez, Fabián (Ojos Locos)
15
2
7.5
4
50
15
Cortez, Daniel (Panamá Papers)
130
14
9.29
15
93.33
resultados
1º FECHA/ 06 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 13 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 20 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 27 de Agosto de 2016
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 03 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 10 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 17 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 24 de Septiembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 01 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 08 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 22 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 29 de Octubre de 2016
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 05 de Noviembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 12 de Noviembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 19 de Noviembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
16º FECHA/ 26 de Noviembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
17º FECHA/ 28 de Noviembre de 2016
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
48
Arispe, Lucas (Hay Equipo)
35
Petruccelli, Andrès (101 Dedos)
29
Iorfida, Gonzalo (Sabalero)
27
Eretzky, Martín (Deportivo Tachito)
27
Willging, Leandro (Segurola y Habana)
26
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
25
Bazzana, Marcos (La Rampa)
23
Martínez, Sebastián (Rivadavia F.C.)
21
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
21
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
21
Altwergier, Ezequiel (Panamá Papers)
20
Barrios, Damián (La Rampa)
20
Argomedo, Alan (Talibanes F.C.)
19
Lago, Franco (Bicolor)
18
Danze, Mariano (Panamá Papers)
18
Martínez, Pablo (Kilometro 20)
18
Soria, Leonardo (La Coope)
17
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
16
Mazzoleni, Agustín (Sabalero)
16
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
15
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
15
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
15
Morales, Nicolás (Talibanes F.C.)
14
Russo, Julian (Deportivo Tachito)
14
Pastrana, Agustín (Es lo que Hay)
14
Rizzi, Facundo (Los Murcielagos)
13
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
12
Tirado, Sebastián (La Coope)
12
Rojas, Jonathan (Es lo que Hay)
12
Corlonagno, Patricio (Panamá Papers)
12
Sica, Matías (Los Murcielagos)
12
Caruso, Guido (Kilometro 20)
12
Astucuri, Juan (Hay Equipo)
11
Cal, Juan (101 Dedos)
11
Fernández, Facundo (Rivadavia F.C.)
11
Vuoso, Juan Ignacio (Los Murcielagos)
11
Albornos, Daniel (Hay Equipo)
11
Selvaggi, Martín (Los Murcielagos)
10
Vexenat, Matías (Rivadavia F.C.)
10
Brunetti, Thomas (Es lo que Hay)
10
Ferreira, Juan (Rivadavia F.C.)
10
Terrazas, Amilcar (La Coope)
10
Villalba, José (Rivadavia F.C.)
10
Cosceri, Juan (Segurola y Habana)
10
González, Lucas (Rivadavia F.C.)
9
Squatrito, Ezequiel (Kilometro 20)
9
Lagos, Lucas (Bicolor)
9
Fernández, Yoel (La Coope)
9
Fontana, Luca (Kilometro 20)
9
Iorfida, Facundo (Sabalero)
9
Rojas, Lucas (Es lo que Hay)
9
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
8
Sumiri, Juan Carlos (La Coope)
8
Quesada, Ariel (La Coope)
8
Bedogni, Nicolás (Arrotea F.C.)
8
González, Rodrigo (La Coope)
8
Abalsamo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
8
Smania, Matías (Es lo que Hay)
8
Kruk, Hernán (Segurola y Habana)
8
Burgueño, Brandon (Hay Equipo)
7
Gratani, Gastón (Bicolor)
7
Amirato, Santiago (Arrotea F.C.)
7
Berd, Josue (Picavos)
7
Veizaga, Michel (Hay Equipo)
7
Castro, Enzo (Talibanes F.C.)
7
Pajón, Silvio (Es lo que Hay)
7
Kwaic, Jairo (Picavos)
6
Pons, Lucas (Los Murcielagos)
6
Montenegro, Miguel (Rivadavia F.C.)
6
Garcia, Diego (Segurola y Habana)
6
López, Pedro (Rivadavia F.C.)
6
Sosa, Gustavo (Ojos Locos)
6
Bedrossian, Andrés (Segurola y Habana)
5
Fillazzola, Leonel (Bicolor)
5
Muñoz, Guillermo (Arrotea F.C.)
5
Vela, Andrés (Segurola y Habana)
5
Fernández, Luciano (Kilometro 20)
5
Miranda, Alexander (Rivadavia F.C.)
5
Milano, Franco (Sabalero)
5
Dafonte, Thomás (Es lo que Hay)
5
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
5
Benci, Cristian (Panamá Papers)
5
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
5
Moiansky, Gonzalo (La Rampa)
5
De Luca, Valentín (Kilometro 20)
5
Daza, Javier (Es lo que Hay)
5
De Eugenio, Nicolàs (101 Dedos)
5
Ammirata, Santiago (Arrotea F.C.)
4
Mazzoleni, Juan Ignacio (Sabalero)
4
Guillerian, Ari (Segurola y Habana)
4
De Eugenio, Ramiro (101 Dedos)
4
Couceiro, Emiliano (La Rampa)
4
Monti, Agustín (Sabalero)
4
Domínguez, Jónathan (Talibanes F.C.)
4
De Simone, Mariano (Kilometro 20)
4
Fiorelli, Sebastián (101 Dedos)
4
Tirada, Sebastian (La Coope)
4
Dante, Mariano (Panamá Papers)
4
Pereira, Juan (La Rampa)
4
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
4
Dambrosio, Nicola (Segurola y Habana)
3
De La Mata, Manuel (Los Murcielagos)
3
Pérez, Lucas (Es lo que Hay)
3
Astucusi, Juan Carlos (Hay Equipo)
3
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
3
Bartoli, Leandro (La Furgoneta)
3
Blacen, Maximiliano (Segurola y Habana)
3
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
3
Quispe, Alexis (Hay Equipo)
3
Albornoz, Joaquín (Bicolor)
3
Schiaffino, Matías (Talibanes F.C.)
3
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
Abdelhak, Sharif (Talibanes F.C.)
3
Acosta, Tiago (Rivadavia F.C.)
3
Garin, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
Sosa, Daniel (Es lo que Hay)
3
Riveiro, Lautaro (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Caceres, Germán (101 Dedos)
2
Colque, Ezequiel (Rivadavia F.C.)
2
Sepúlveda, Ricardo (Bicolor)
2
Romero, Ángel (La Coope)
2
Agliano, Fernanado (Panamá Papers)
2
Vallejo, Gonzalo (101 Dedos)
2
Carrasco, Leandro (La Coope)
2
Ramos, Agustín (La Rampa)
2
Aguilar, Julio (Talibanes F.C.)
2
Cusimano, Agustín (Sabalero)
2
Vera, Santiago (Segurola y Habana)
2
Ripoll, Daniel (Arrotea F.C.)
2
Matros, Nicolás (Ojos Locos)
2
Janse, Samuel (Segurola y Habana)
2
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Bedogni, Agustín (Arrotea F.C.)
2
Romero, Federico (101 Dedos)
2
Acosta, Leandro (Arrotea F.C.)
2
Petrone, Lucas (101 Dedos)
2
Bernardou, Jualian (Los Murcielagos)
2
Grimber, Hernán (Picavos)
2
Cabrera, Matías (Bicolor)
2
Santillán, Guillermo (La Coope)
2
Cosceri, Martín (Segurola y Habana)
2
Cwik, Jaipo (Picavos)
1
Rizzi, Agustin (Bicolor)
1
Grimazio, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Bellotti, Nicolás (Es lo que Hay)
1
Rodríguez, Alan (Arrotea F.C.)
1
Cabello, Federico (La Furgoneta)
1
Paez, Juan Manuel (Kilometro 20)
1
Vaya, Luciano (Bicolor)
1
Mezza, Franco (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Witemierg, Jonathan (Picavos)
1
Sarno, Martín (Segurola y Habana)
1
García, Gabriel (La Coope)
1
Vera, José (Segurola y Habana)
1
Villar, Ramiro (101 Dedos)
1
Arias, Lisandro (Bicolor)
1
Rosicky, Federico (La Rampa)
1
Tellechea, Alexis (La Rampa)
1
Flores, Juan (Ojos Locos)
1
Ashuacho, Manuel (Hay Equipo)
1
Cabrera, Alejandro (Bicolor)
1
Sposaro, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
1
Sica, Rodrigo (Los Murcielagos)
1
Isas, Diego (La Rampa)
1
Rojas, Ricardo (Bicolor)
1
Quiroga, Martín (Ojos Locos)
1
Cortez, Daniel (Panamá Papers)
1
Maldonado, Ezequiel (Kilometro 20)
1
De Ciurcio, Franco (101 Dedos)
1
López, Rodrigo (Panamá Papers)
1
Lambreschini, Pablo (La Rampa)
1
Oviedo, Kevin (Es lo que Hay)
1
Valor, Gustavo (Talibanes F.C.)
1
Alvarado, Nicolás (Segurola y Habana)
1
Roldán, Dario (Ojos Locos)
1
Falletti, Diego (101 Dedos)
1
López, Santiago (Kilometro 20)
1
Rioja, Max (Segurola y Habana)
1
Drusetich, Germán (101 Dedos)
1
Farser, Alan (Picavos)
1
Franco, Oliver (Segurola y Habana)
1
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
1
Sierra, Anibal (La Coope)
1
Caceres, Pablo (101 Dedos)
1
Coitinho, Lucas (Arrotea F.C.)
1